the internet Polish Genealogical Source

Dachau Concentration Camp Records

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

W

Name Born Residence Occupation Died Age Faith Invalid
Wąchala Jan 1913-0430 Prettendorf Zakliczyn, p. Kraków robotnik 1941-0427 28 kat.
Wachowiec Stefan 1918-0318 Janków Janków, p. Tomaszów robotnik 1945-0420 27.1 kat.
Wacnik Józef 1906-0209 Białobrzegi Giedlarowa, p. Łańcut szewc 1942-0302 36.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Wadykula Michał 1901-0817 – 1945-0103 43.4
Wadyński Jan 1891-1224 Wola Perkosz 1944-1013 52.8
Wadzyński Wacław 1881-0921 Gniezno Poznań olejarz 1941-0715 59.8 kat.
Wagner Bronisław 1881-1121 Poznań Poznań, Wilhelmstr. 23/17 stolarz 1941-0131 59.2 kat.
Wagner Julian 1895-0503 Warszawa Warszawa, Lipowa 1a buchalter 1945-0119 49.7 kat.
Wągrowski Jan 1876-0206 Błaszki Klonowa, p. Sieradz duchowny 1942-0216 66 kat.
Wairauch Józef 1902-0308 Pabianice Pabianice, Spółdzielcza 6 ślusarz 1940-0311 38 kat.
Wajda Dymitr 1907-1101 Wysoczyna Wysoczyna, p. Sanok robotnik 1944-0413 36.4 gr. kat.
Wajszczuk Karol 1887-1103 Siedlce Drelów, p. Radzyń duchowny 1942-0528 54.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Walasek Jan 1876-0201 Snochowice Tomaszów M., Nowowiejska 40 tkacz 1941-0119 65 kat.
Walczak Józef 1861-0322 Tuszewo Kucharki, p. Jarocin robotnik 1941-0420 80.1 kat.
Walczak Zenon 1925-0707 Częstochowa Częstochowa ślusarz 1945-0424 19.8 kat.
Walczewski Jan 1902-0618 Warszowice Łódź duchowny 1942-0528 39.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Waldon Antoni 1894-0503 Czekoty Czekoty, p. Kielce rolnik 1945-0501 51 kat.
Walenciak Longin 1921-0825 Łódź 1944-1018 23.1 kat.
Walenczak Michał 1877-0925 Poniec Poznań, Pocztowa 29 krawiec 1940-1024 63.1 kat.
Walendowski Roman 1899-0813 Łódź Łódź, Buschlinie 1 pielęgniarz 1942-1127 43.3 kat.
Walesinski Bolesław 1883-0823 Zgierz Łódź, Bienenstr. 16 kupiec 1941-0414 57.6 kat.
Waleska Kazimierz 1890-0909 Wola Laska Wola Laska, p. Łask rolnik 1940-0431 49.6 kat.
Walewicz Franciszek 1906-1004 Łódź Lautenburg, Hindenburgpl. 1 urzędnik 1940-0816 33.9 kat.
Walewski Janusz 1926-0226 Warszawa Warszawa, Staszyca robotnik 1945-0507 19.2 kat.
Waligórski Franciszek 1893-0617 Brygidów Krzepice, Sandstr. 82 inwalida 1941-0926 48.3 kat.
Walkiewicz Adam 1896-1017 Kamień Warszawa, Kopernika 28 robotnik 1945-0211 48.3 kat.
Walkiewicz Feliks 1904-0716 Ostrów Lub. Biała Pod., Pierackiego 27 duchowny 1942-0909 38.1 kat.
Walkiewicz Marian 1899-0729 Poznań Częstochowa kupiec 1942-0302 42.6 tr. inwal.
Walkiewicz Stanisław 1909-0424 Załuski Warszawa ślusarz 1945-0420 36 kat.
Walloch Jan 1906-0520 Jujtrzaki Jujtrzaki, p. Wieluń dojarz 1943-0527 37 kat.
Walter Edmund 1884-1116 Nowa Wieś Ostrołęka–Klasztor duchowny 1942-0528 57.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Waluszkowski Jan 1890-0618 Mirchau Rauden, p. Dirschau inwalida 1942-0528 51.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Wanatowicz Józef 1922-0728 Mielec Mielec, p. Kraków uczeń 1942-1231 20.4 kat.
Wanczura Józef 1922-0729 Rybnik Rybnik, Randnerstr. 31 piekarz 1945-0511 22.8 kat.
Wanczycik Jan 1945-0502
Waniak Antoni 1919-0727 Jaroski Jaroski 58, p. Kozienice robotnik 1942-0302 22.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Wapniarski Julian 1889-0216 Płock Warszawa, Kowalskiego 4 zecer 1941-0925 52.6 kat.
Warakomski Piotr 1896-0720 Suwałki Suwałki, Bauerstr. 56 rolnik 1941-0523 44.8 kat.
Warchol Feliks 1892-1023 Szakowa robotnik 1945-0124 52.3
Warchol Stanisław 1896-0405 Kraków Kraków robotnik 1945-0109 48.8
Warcholinski Włodzimierz 1944-1122
Wardach Andrzej 1887-1015 Biłgoraj Biłgoraj malarz 1945-0201 57.3
Wardeski Antoni 1875-0511 Dalików Dalików, p. Łęczyca gospodarz 1941-0121 65.7 kat.
Warecki Józef 1889-1028 Kurów, p. Lublin Warszawa, Marszałkowska 25 kupiec 1941-0112 51.2 kat.
Warminski Edward 1888-1011 Rokutów Poznań, Głogowska 80 duchowny 1942-0528 53.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Warszawa Józef 1891-0223 Niekłan, p. Konskie Starachowice, Kolonia 85 ślusarz 1941-0425 50.2 kat.
Warwas/Wyrwas? Ludwik 1910-0112 Zawiercie Wartenau kreślarz 1942-0617 32.4 kat.
Warzela Tomasz 1925-1221 Nowy Sącz Obica, p. Nowy Sącz robotnik 1945-0323 19.3 kat.
Warzocha Władysław 1901-0727 Przemyśl Przemyśl szewc 1942-0302 40.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Wasiak Feliks 1888-0801 Mińsk Mazowiecki Warszawa strażnik 1944-1103 56.3 kat.
Wasiak Feliks 1914-1026 Kłopoczym 1945-0307 30.4
Wasiela Jan 1911-0925 Jaków Jaków, p. Ostrowo robotnik 1943-0816 31.9 kat.
Wasilewski Grzegorz 1922-1104 Łódź Łódź, Buschlinie 140 robotnik 1942-0528 19.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Wasilewski Józef 1891-1005 Przybyszen Warszawa robotnik 1945-0227 53.4 kat.
Wasilewski Kazimierz 1893-0202 Becejly Becejly, p. Suwałki zegarmistrz 1941-0423 48.2 kat.
Wasilewski Kazimierz 1918-1216 Drohiczyn Krotoszyn, Rynek 6 urzędnik 1942-0302 23.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Wasilewski Paweł 1904-1018 Osecz Ales robotnik 1945-0216 40.3 ort.
Wasilewski Stanisław 1902-1116 Pierzchno Bruckenau, p. Września duchowny 1941-0223 38.3 kat.
Wasiniewski Józef 1888-1121 Long, p. Konitz Goldau/Prusy Wsch. robotnik 1941-0202 52.2 kat.
Wasio Teodor 1920-0813 Berezowice 1941-0521 20.8 kat.
Wask Zygmunt 1917-1120 Osiek Słup, p. Grudziądz 1941-1210 24.1 kat.
Wasniewski Jan 1903-0624 – 1945-0318 41.7
Wąsowicz Stefan 1903-0801 Poznań Poznań, Tannenbergstr. 67 elektr. 1941-0615 37.9 kat.
Waszak Józef 1878-0619 Kosniów Kosniów, p. Kalisz robotnik 1940-1023 62.3 kat.
Waszak Józef 1901-0113 Kosniów Kosniów, p. Kalisz robotnik 1941-0107 40 kat.
Waszelewski Wacław 1895-1027 Koluszki Warszawa, Kaliska 5 robotnik 1945-0308 49.4 kat.
Waszkielis Leon 1909-1128 Petersburg Lublin, Królewska 9 kleryk 1942-1105 32.9 kat.
Waszko Andrzej 1904-1116 Rzeszów Tarnowice/G.S. ślusarz 1944-1003 39.9
Watala Adam 1908-0523 Łódź Łódź, Zapolskiej 72 stolarz 1940-0918 32.3 kat.
Wawraczek Stanisław 1922-1007 Bzuda Stadnicka Bzuda Stadnicka, p. Lwów rolnik 1945-0319 22.4 kat.
Wawrzonkiewicz Edward 1875-0131 Wilków Nowy Głusk/Modlin rolnik 1941-0221 66.1 kat.
Wawrzonkiewicz Edward 1916-0523 Łódź Neuhof/Modlin urzędnik 1942-0427 25.9 kat.
Wawrzonkiewicz Kazimierz 1893-1104 Wilków Nowy Stanisławów, p. Płońsk rolnik 1942-0302 48.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Wawrzyniak Bronisław 1921-0103 Poznań Poznań, Gnieznieńska 84 ślusarz 1943-0219 22.1 kat.
Wawrzyniak Stefan 1889-0818 Jaktorów Warszawa, Pl. Kazimierz 6 murarz 1945-0216 55.5 kat.
Wawrzyniak Tomasz 1892-1209 Roszków Poznań ślusarz 1942-0302 49.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Wawrzyniecki Augustyn 1890-0708 Truskaw/Warszawa Truskaw/Warszawa rolnik 1942-0528 51.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Wawrzynowicz Stanisław 1880-0214 Latowicz Łódź, Breistr. 9 duchowny 1942-0528 62.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Wędrychowski Bogdan 1875-1129 Suchedniów Biała Pod., Grabanowska 33 notariusz 1940-1204 65 kat.
Węgierski Roman 1901-0227 Skępe, p. Lipna Wola, p. Lipna nauczyciel 1940-1215 39.8 kat.
Węglewski Jan 1880-0620 Szczerców, p. Łask Łódź–Chojny, Widna 3 robotnik 1940-1118 60.4 kat.
Wegner Edmund 1918-1115 Berlin Margonin, Seestr. 1 robotnik 1943-0301 24.3 kat.
Węgrzyn Antoni 1887-1214 Koscielniki, p. Kraków Katowice, Dampfstr. 82 górnik 1941-0128 53.1 kat.
Węgrzyniak Izydor 1887-1118 Wojaszówka Cieszyn, p. Zamość duchowny 1942-0611 54.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Węgrzynowski Stanisław 1890-1222 Posada Zarszyńska Nisko, Pocztowa 416 duchowny 1941-0321 50.2 kat.
Węgrzynski Bronisław 1899-1126 Krzetow 1945-0212 45.2
Węgrzynski Witold 1905-1116 Ostoja Pruszków, Hortensja 1 ślusarz 1941-0308 35.3 kat.
Weislik Jan 1886-0514 Raków Łódź, Schnelstr. 6 kontroler 1942-0221 55.8 kat.
Wenc Ignacy 1893-0729 Zacisza Grodzisk Maz., Montwija 14 szklarz 1942-1114 49.3 kat.
Wendawowicz Otto 1879-0405 Oniksde Feliksowo, p. Ciechanów rolnik 1941-0213 61.9 ewang.
Wendlikowski Klemens 1887-0107 Berent Neustadt, Seekreis urzędnik 1941-0305 54.2 kat.
Wenecki Józef 1906-1013 Zeledzynek Tomaszów M., Jagiellońska 11 tkacz 1940-1004 34 kat.
Wenta Jerzy 1923-0421 Tuczno Ostrów Mazowiecki rolnik 1943-0106 19.7 kat.
Werner Bronisław 1899-0731 Schwetz Neumark lekarz 1941-1116 42.3 kat.
Werner Bronisław 1905-0331 Buchwalde Grossleistenau, p. Grudziądz robotnik 1941-0212 35.9 kat.
Werner Bronisław 1912-0729 Grabau Bitau, Starogard rolnik 1940-1128 28.3 kat.
Werner Józef 1894-0305 Poznań Toruń, Ohmstr. 25 drogerzysta 1941-0722 47.4 kat.
Węsierski Bolesław 1901-0710 Fordon Bydgoszcz, Gołębia 46 murarz 1941-0218 39.6 kat.
Wesołowski Edmund 1910-0829 Dąbki Bayerode, p. Gniezno duchowny 1942-0930 32.1 kat.
Wesołowski Henryk 1883-0301 Fawory Ostrołęka, Kochstr. 79 geometra 1941-0120 57.9 kat.
Wesołowski Stanisław 1885-0716 Waldau Gotenau, p. Starogard murarz 1941-0506 55.8 kat.
Wesołowski Stanisław 1904-0424 Warszawa Warszawa murarz 1945-0506 41 kat.
Wesołowski Wiktor 1892-0316 Konstantynów Konstantynów, p. Łódź urzędnik 1942-0301 50 kat.
Wiatr Walenty 1896-0217 Oporno rolnik 1945-0206 49 kat.
Wiatros Jan 1881-0607 Gromadzice, p. Opatów Wierzbnik, p. Iłża ślusarz 1941-0311 59.8 kat.
Wicik Piotr 1878-1011 Przełajka Przełajka, Wiejska 29 inwalida 1941-0205 62.3 kat.
Wieckiewicz Tadeusz 1920-0528 Warszawa Warzsawa, Dworska 7 robotnik 1942-0302 21.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Wieczarzak Józef 1877-0707 Brzescie Rywaldzyk, p. Lubawa rolnik 1940-0913 63.2 kat.
Wieczny Józef 1894-0503 Rzepec Rzepec, p. Sanok 1945-0326 50.9 kat.
Wieczorek Aleksander 1901-0702 Laskowice Buk nauczyciel 1941-0114 39.5 kat.
Wieczorek Antoni 1915-0209 Swierczów technik 1944-0303 29.1 kat.
Wieczorek Jakób 1883-0725 Nowy Repin Wielka Dąbrowka inwalida 1941-0609 57.9 kat.
Wieczorek Jan 1899-0817 Jaworzno Spatenfelde, p. Kalisz duchowny 1942-0617 42.8 kat.
Wieczorek Mateusz 1915-0921 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0121 29.3 kat.
Wielanowski Kazimierz 1884-0915 Lwów Lublin, Wyszyńskiego 18 urzędnik 1942-1014 58.1 kat.
Wielbiński Władysław 1883-0523 Mazew Bełdów, p. Łódź robotnik 1940-1205 57.5 kat.
Wielebski Edmund 1915-0502 Filchna Stolec, p. Sieradz duchowny 1942-0520 27 kat.
Wielechanwski Władysław 1879-0420 Zakrzówek Iłża agent 1940-1224 61.7 kat.
Wielgosz Bronisław 1916-0921 Zmigród Kraków, Kopernika 26 1942-0429 25.6 kat.
Wielgosz Ludwik 1889-0822 Kaszyce Goraj, p. Biłgoraj duchowny 1942-0527 52.8 kat.
Wielgus Józef 1903-0318 Klikowa–Tarnów Klikowa–Tarnów, Lipowa 61 stolarz 1941-0919 38.5 kat.
Wieliński Antoni 1903-1214 Skroniów Jędzejów nauczyciel 1942-0905 38.7 kat.
Wielogórski Aleksander 1908-0204 Warszawa Warszawa, Al. Krakowskie 55 murarz 1942-0303 34.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Wiensławski Leon 1904-0705 Łódź Łódź, Ogrodowna 28 szofer 1945-0226 40.6 kat.
Wierciński Stanisław 1897-0908 Petersburg Warszawa, Korzeniewska 5/3 urzędnik 1941-1226 44.3 kat.
Wierczyński Kazimierz 1913-0817 Płock robotnik 1942-1110 29.2 kat.
Wieroński Franciszek 1920-0521 Jeratowicze rolnik 1945-0108 24.6 kat.
Wiertelorz Franciszek 1869-0812 Slawenteitz Friedenshutte, Grubenstr. 9 inwalida 1942-0611 72.8 kat.
Wierzbicki Adam 1904-1224 Renki 1944-1103 39.9
Wierzbicki Korneliusz 1898-0803 Exin Buk 6/Poznań duchowny 1942-0812 44 kat.
Wierzbicki Leon 1884-0411 Bierzuń Rypin, Warszawska 13 urzędnik 1940-1121 56.6 kat.
Wierzbicki Tytus 1890-0104 Maj, Rzenków Podsędkowice, p. Tom. M. rolnik 1940-1108 50.8 kat.
Wierzbowski Stanisław 1897-0115 Czaplice Sejny, p. Suwałki duchowny 1942-0417 45.3 kat.
Wierzejewski Stanisław 1896-1026 Kostrzyn Gdynia, Jesiona 7 urzędnik 1942-0427 45.5 kat.
Wieser Józef 1920-0218 Terpilowice Jastarnia robotnik 1943-0313 23.1 kat.
Wietrak Stanisław 1896-0320 Pobiedzinka Pobiedzinka, p. Tomaszów rolnik 1943-0207 46.9 kat.
Wijas Józef 1906-0920 Dołęga Dołęga, p. Brzeska tkacz 1944-0213 37.4 kat.
Wikowski Jochel 1945-0508
Wiktorowski Kazimierz 1889-0225 Bogusławice Lipiny, p. Łódź rolnik 1940-1109 51.7 kat.
Wiktorowski Polikarp 1902-0126 Łódź Marzdorf, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0917 40.6 kat.
Wilanowski Aleksander 1911-0623 Loben Neumark, p. Loben duchowny 1941-0827 30.2 kat.
Wilczyński Bronisław 1907-0828 Bydgoszcz Wyrzysk urzędnik 1941-0415 33.6 kat.
Wilczyński Jan 1909-0615 Poswiętne Jakubówka robotnik 1942-0204 32.6 kat.
Wilczyński Józef 1883-0220 Bautz Bautz, p. Łask rolnik 1940-1024 57.7 kat.
Wilczyński Maksymilian 1902-0903 Senftenberg Poznań, Kozia 18 maszynista 1945-0423 42.6
Wilczyński Stanisław 1916-1222 Chyciny kowal 1945-0422 28.3 kat.
Wilczyński Stefan 1892-0330 Warszawa Warszawa 1944-1106 52.6 kat.
Wilczyński Władysław 1875-0908 Makowisko Makowisko, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0601 66.7 kat.
Wilemski Franciszek 1898-0601 Gaj Starogard ślusarz 1942-0611 44 kat. tr. inwal.
Wilk Feliks 1914-0308 Gunów Gunów, p. Miechów robotnik 1943-0104 28.8 kat.
Wilk Józef 1921-0815 Jezirko Jezirko, p. Tarnobrzeg robotnik 1944-0313 22.6 kat. zaginął
Wilk Stanisław 1890-0212 Straszowa Wola Łódź duchowny 1942-1128 52.8 kat.
Wilk Stefan 1895-0902 Sielce, p. Będzin Chełmice duchowny 1943-0209 47.4 kat.
Wilkaus Julian 1886-1218 – Wiesental, p. Gniezno duchowny 1942-1205 56 kat.
Wilski Stanisław 1874-0205 Topów, p. Łówicz Wielgie, p. Lipno rolnik 1942-0303 68.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Wincek Henryk 1912-1001 Kłomnice Częstochowa, Prosta 21 cieśla 1942-0303 29.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Winch Józef 1896-0803 Trynek Leszczyn maszynista 1942-0917 46.1 kat.
Winconek Jan 1923-0806 Krzywosiądz Poczynek, p. Nieszawa robotnik 1942-1215 19.4 kat.
Winiarski Leon 1903-0410 Zastawki Chodel 97 rolnik 1941-0111 37.8 kat.
Winiarski Tadeusz 1912-1215 Zaraszyn Zaraszyn, p. Sanok rolnik 1941-1002 28.8 kat.
Winiecki Albert 1895-0407 Kol. Przydecka Ahrendorf, p. Wyrzysk cieśla 1943-0817 48.4 kat.
Wink Władysław 1888-1030 Komarów Łódź szewc 1942-0303 53.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Winkiel Antoni 1898-0509 Łódź Łódź kupiec 1941-0107 42.7 kat.
Winkler Paweł 1894-0719 Huta Królewska –, Józefa 22 robotnik 1941-0814 47.1 kat.
Winnicki Paweł 1886-0527 Gniezno Raszków, p. Ostrowo duchowny 1941-1202 55.5 kat.
Wiroba Wincenty 1900-0711 Wadowice Wadowice ślusarz 1945-0518 44.9 kat.
Wirski Andrzej 1906-1002 Leningrad Warszawa, Nobla 13 technik 1942-0818 35.9 kat.
Wirwocki Tadeusz 1945-0512
Wisciorek Franciszek 1923-0619 Chełmce Chełmce, p. Kielce monter 1944-0329 20.8 kat.
Wiśniewski Alfred 1908-0508 Poznań Poznań, Kl. Gerbestr. 6 ślusarz 1945-0208 36.8 kat.
Wiśniewski Antoni 1923-1118 Wittenberg 1945-0502 21.5
Wiśniewski Eugeniusz 1913-1122 Grodzisk Maz. Grodzisk, Maz., p. Błońsk malarz 1945-0227 31.3 kat.
Wiśniewski Józef 1875-0224 Bielsk Lubraniec, p. Włocławek duchowny 1942-0611 67.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Wiśniewski Kazimierz 1914-1031 Rypin Rypin robotnik 1942-0611 27.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Wiśniewski Ludwik 1906-0226 Tarnów Tarnów, Kantorstr. 22 szewc 1942-0430 36.2 kat.
Wiśniewski Marcin 1875-1102 – Wągrowiec, Szeroka 7 kupiec 1940-1227 65.2 kat.
Wiśniewski Walenty 1879-0119 Turza Turza, p. Wągrowiec murarz 1942-1025 63.8 kat.
Wiśniewski Wincenty 1945-0503
kat.
Wiśniewski Wincenty 1882-0324 Tupadły Kolo, Starowarszawska cieśla 1941-0107 58.8 kat.
Wiśniewski Zygmunt 1885-1115 Łowicz Lubartów, Legionów 51 urzędnik 1941-0227 55.3 kat.
Witalla Jan 1903-0527 Kłochowice Kłochowice, p. Katowice sztygar 1941-0105 37.6 kat.
Witek Ignacy 1899-0722 Kraków Przedborz, p. Końskie buchalter 1942-0902 43.1 kat.
Witkowski Edmund 1889-1019 Schildberg Łódź buchalter 1942-0819 52.8 kat.
Witkowski Gustaw 1887-0125 Krakopol Łobudzice, p. Łask duchowny 1942-0611 55.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Witkowski Jan 1902-0620 Dzirsonsna Sladków rolnik 1945-0505 42.9 kat.
Witkowski Józef 1902-0309 Zagorze Zagorze, p. Będzin robotnik 1940-1017 38.6 kat.
Witkowski Leon 1902-0323 Łódź Łódź, Stary Rynek 18 tkacz 1942-1002 40.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Witta Stanisław 1918-1114 Lubichau Chludowo, p. Poznań student 1943-0710 24.7 kat.
Włazik Bronisław 1900-1022 Łódź Łódź pisarz 1941-0628 40.7 kat.
Włodakom Edmund Antoni 1894-1119 Warszawa Warszawa, Krochmalna 36 malarz 1945-0313 50.3 kat.
Włodarczyk Jan 1905-0204 Dombrowo Dombrowo, p. Krotoszyn robotnik 1942-0501 37.2 kat.
Włodarczyk Józef 1885-1017 Czerniewice Tomaszów M., Wieczność 35 ślusarz 1941-0325 55.4 kat.
Włodarczyk Michał 1890-0622 Teofilów Ruda Pabianicka szewc 1941-1231 51.5 kat.
Włodarczyk Stanisław 1885-0412 Grabówka Binnsdorf, p. Frankenthal robotnik 1940-1125 55.6 kat.
Włodarczyk Stanisław 1909-0521 Ostoleka Ostroleka, p. Radom rolnik 1942-0216 32.7 kat.
Włodarczyk Władysław 1920-0918 Wola Gorcińska Wola Gorcińska, p. Radom rolnik 1944-0320 23.5 kat.
Włodek Stanisław 1900-0803 Warszawa Warszawa, Nowy Świat 34/14 dziennikarz 1942-0303 41.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Włosin Stefan 1945-0512
Włuczko Jakób 1918-1101 Turek krawiec 1945-0423 26.5
Wodaszczyk Walerian 1919-1017 Poznań rolnik 1944-0317 24.4
Wójcicki Emilian 1892-1024 Kłobucko Opatów nauczyciel 1942-0216 49.3 kat.
Wójcicki Jan 1911-0523 Guzew Guzew, p. Mińsk Maz. rolnik 1941-0625 30.1 kat.
Wójcicki Wacław 1908-0000 Warszawa 1945-0410 37.4
Wojciech Konrad 1910-0221 Miedźna Rybnik duchowny 1942-1018 32.7 kat.
Wojciechowski Jan 1914-0202 Marjanny Lieblingshof, p. Rostok rolnik 1942-1208 28.8 kat.
Wojciechowski Marek 1882-0801 Wola Ruska Zamość, Szopena urzędnik 1941-0209 58.5 kat.
Wojciechowski Mieczysław 1899-0821 Łódź Łódź duchowny 1942-0611 42.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Wojciechowski Stefan 1892-0316 Śrem Stupna, p. Kempno duchowny 1942-0623 50.3 kat.
Wojcieszak Jan 1916-0920 Pomocno Pomocno, p. Rawicz górnik 1942-1021 26.1 kat.
Wojcieszkiewicz Antoni 1913-0613 Juliopol Lubartów, Mickiewicza 5 elektr. 1941-1121 28.4 kat.
Wójcik Jan 1914-0802 Grywald Grywald, p. Neumarkt cieśla 1942-0303 27.6 kat.
Wójcik Jan 1917-0825 Dziedzice ślusarz 1944-0303 26.5
Wójcik Józef 1890-0717 Trąbki Królików, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0723 52 kat.
Wójcik Józef 1904-1015 Stanisławów Stanisławów rolnik 1942-1021 38 kat.
Wójcik Michał 1885-0830 Źeromin Łódź, Ardernastr. 24 urzędnik 1941-1207 56.3 kat.
Wójcik Wasyl 1905-0815 Wojsin Wojsin, p. Kielce śłużący 1945-0128 39.5 kat.
Wójcikiewicz Stanisław 1902-0126 Krosno Swiatkowizna, p. Lipno nauczyciel 1940-0704 38.4 kat.
Wójcikowski Stefan 1906-1212 Gadka 1945-0415 38.3
Wójcinski Stanisław 1910-0616 Zakowice Zakowice, p. Tomaszów murarz 1941-1101 31.4 kat.
Wojczyszek Józef 1922-0609 Kopanina Kopanina, p. Puławy robotnik 1942-1110 20.4 kat.
Wojdylak Jan 1875-0522 Bensztowo Radłowo, p. Mogilno rolnik 1940-1026 65.4 kat.
Wojewoda Seweryn 1914-1013 Bacharcie Wittingen robotnik 1940-0904 25.9 kat.
Wójł Julian 1907-0121 Maków Warszawa krawiec 1945-0224 38.1 kat.
Wojnar Wilhelm 1885-0830 Jabłonkowo Cieszyn, Nietzschestr. 8 profesor 1940-0825 55 ewang.
Wojsa Stanisław 1894-0203 Pabianice Łódź, Orlicz Dreszera 5 duchowny 1941-1101 47.7 kat.
Wojsik Władysław 1898-0913 Łódź Łódź malarz 1943-0313 44.5 kat.
Wójt Władysław 1885-0320 Wiskitno Wiskitno, p. Łódź rolnik 1940-1229 55.8 kat.
Wojtala Tadeusz 1922-1128 Piotrków Piotrków, Bydgoska 3 murarz 1944-0424 21.4 kat.
Wojtalewicz Jan 1912-0612 Lubeka Witzleben, p. Wirsitz robotnik 1941-0324 28.8 kat.
Wojtasiewicz Zbigniew 1890-0729 Kielce Warszawa tłumacz 1945-0206 54.5 kat.
Wojtasik Augustyn 1914-0512 Zukowa Zukowa, p. Kielce robotnik 1942-0815 28.3 kat.
Wojtasik Ludwik 1900-0828 Psary 1945-0207 44.4
Wojtasik Władysław 1886-0330 Konty Kruszyn, p. Włocławek duchowny 1942-0812 56.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Wojtczak Tadeusz 1906-1026 Łódź Łódź, Kopernika 26 urzędnik 1942-1026 36 kat.
Wojtera Józef 1889-0224 Masew Łódź, Buschlinie 258 urzędnik 1940-1101 51.7 kat.
Wojtkowski Kazimierz 1895-0227 Lubacz Binino, p. Samten rolnik 1942-0601 47.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Wojtulanis Franciszek 1869-1008 Zuramin Badkowo rolnik 1940-1114 71.1 kat.
Wojtycki Edmund 1912-1224 Chocz Feldheim, p. Samter robotnik 1941-0821 28.7 kat.
Wojtyczka Emanuel 1882-1204 Mokran Friedrichsdorf górnik 1941-0318 58.3 kat.
Wojtysiak Władysław 1897-0513 Konin Dęby Królewskie, p. Koło duchowny 1942-0629 45.1 kat.
Wolak Edward 1915-1017 Borki/Dabrowa Borki/Dabrowa robotnik 1945-0327 29.4 kat.
Wolinski Jan 1898-0824 Przypisoka 1944-0419 45.7 nalot
Wolkowicki Aleksander 1922-0528 Grzebienie Sejny, Gazestr. 3 kupiec 1940-1222 18.6 kat.
Wolkowicz Mikołaj 1907-1225 Markowce Tyśmienice kucharz 1942-0303 34.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Wolkulak Iwan 1915-0930 Józefilka stolarz 1945-0504 29.6
Wolniarski Józef 1874-0122 Stradów Kraków, Kosciuszki 81 duchowny 1942-0601 68.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Wolniewicz Julian 1876-0221 Drużyn Stubbenfelde, p. Poznań duchowny 1942-0601 66.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Wolnik Józef 1885-0113 Radłów Niwke, p. Kielce ogrodnik 1945-0426 60.3 kat.
Wolny Karol 1899-1031 Ruda Katowice, Mikołaj 35/14 kupiec 1941-0513 41.5 kat.
Woloszun Stanisław 1919-0420 Sawin, p. Chełm Sawin, p. Chełm rolnik 1942-0826 23.3 kat.
Woloszyn Piotr 1921-1224 Sosnica, p. Jarosław Sosnica, p. Jarosław rolnik 1945-0326 23.3 gr. kat.
Wolpiunk Edward 1907-0329 – 1945-0212 37.9
Wolsan Kazimierz 1913-0323 Witryłów Witryłów, p. Sanok krawiec 1942-0303 28.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Wolski Aleksander 1878-0829 Tarnówka Poznań, Połwiejska 28 aptekarz 1940-0827 62 kat.
Wolski Jan 1908-1214 Tłuste 40 Tłuste 40, p. Zaleszczyki ogrodnik 1942-0303 33.2 kat.
Wolski Tadeusz 1911-0811 Kleczew Kleczew, p. Konin robotnik 1942-0806 31 kat.
Wolszczak Marian 1923-0101 Psara robotnik 1944-1208 21.9 kat.
Wolszczak Stanisław 1904-1113 Warszawa Wich Salzburgen robotnik 1945-0125 40.2 kat.
Wolszniak Stefan 1914-0000 Smochocin Smochocin rolnik 1945-0213 31.2 kat.
Wos Edward 1912-0525 Starochenciny Nowiny Sitkowieckie, p. Kielce robotnik 1941-0614 29.1 kat.
Wos Jan 1898-0906 Dyminy Kielce, Krakowska 4 kolejarz 1940-1207 42.3 kat.
Wos Józef 1945-0515
Woske Jan 1884-0607 Urzędów/Janów Lub. Radom, 1 Maja 83 urzędnik 1941-1123 57.5 kat.
Wośniak Meine 1945-0509
Woupiuk Bolesław 1944-1229
Woźniak Bolesław 1892-0916 Płock Toruń, Mellienstr. 23 nauczyciel 1941-0116 48.3 kat.
Woźniak Bolesław 1913-0724 Bartochów/Sieradz rolnik 1940-1214 27.4 kat.
Woźniak Michał 1875-0828 Sokołów Kutno duchowny 1942-0517 66.7 kat.
Woźniak Stanisław 1892-0502 Łódź Łódź, Mittelstr. 150 tkacz 1941-0122 48.7 kat.
Woźniak Stanisław 1900-1019 Warszawa Warszawa, Marszałkowska 9 kupiec 1942-0303 41.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Woźniak Stanisław 1903-0508 Klonowice Łódź, Mainzer Str. 7 robotnik 1941-0415 37.9 kat.
Woźniak Stanisław 1912-0420 – 1945-0318 32.9
Woźniak Sylwester 1914-1229 Źydowo Strzałkowo/Września szofer 1943-0311 28.2 kat.
Woźniak Władysław 1908-0917 Kamionacz Łódź, Erzhausen, Oststr. 10 rzeźnik 1943-0130 34.4 kat.
Woźnicki Stefan 1889-0826 Grodzisk Maz. 1944-0922 55.1
Woźnicki Teofil 1898-1220 Janiszewek Włocławek urzędnik 1941-0304 42.2 kat.
Woźniczka Wojciech 1906-0408 Pszenasza/Kraków Pszenasza/Kraków szewc 1942-0826 36.4 kat.
Woźny Franciszek 1900-0101 Cziki Kraków, Warszawska 20 kupiec 1942-1229 43
Wrembel Józef 1886-0318 Zaorle Poznań, Posadowska 26 buchalter 1940-0605 54.2 kat.
Wróbel Józef 1884-0224 Lazory 15 Lazory 15 rolnik 1940-1216 56.8 kat.
Wróblewicz Józef 1914-0929 Widocznia technik 1945-0316 30.5
Wróblewski Antoni 1897-1221 Pomorzanki robotnik 1944-1222 47
Wróblewski Kasper 1897-0103 Lipiniec Lininiec robotnik 1944-0320 47.2 kat.
Wróblewski Michał 1889-0330 Sieniawa Wójcin, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0611 53.2 kat.
Wróblewski Stefan 1893-1105 Sadłowice Strzemieszyce, Piłsudskiego 14 policjant 1942-0528 48.6 kat.
Wróblewski Witold 1915-0304 Zaluze Gdynia rolnik 1942-1127 27.7 kat.
Wronowski Zygmunt 1876-0202 Dziewczopole Zgierz duchowny 1941-1120 65.8 kat.
Wrzaliński Wincenty 1876-0429 Cierpigorz Byczyna, p. Nieszawa duchowny 1941-1206 65.6 kat.
Wrzesiński Bernard 1918-0724 Tymawa Gdynia, Morska 53 malarz 1942-1204 24.4 kat.
Wrzesiński Michał 1881-0824 Skrzetuszowo Poznań, Schwertfegerg. 15 kolejarz 1940-0906 59 kat.
Wujcik Tadeusz 1923-1127 Bobrek krawiec 1945-0504 21.4
Wutkowski Franciszek 1881-0923 Kamionek Pienunskowo, p. Świecie drogowy 1941-0324 59.5 kat.
Wyderka Józef 1892-0305 Miaczów rolnik 1945-0223 53 kat.
Wydra Jan 1912-1012 – 1945-0203 32.3
Wyganowski Tadeusz 1899-1015 Koznów Biała Wielka ziemianin 1941-0325 41.4 kat.
Wylęgała Leonard 1894-1011 Romanshof Fitzerie, p. Czarników rolnik 1941-0310 46.4 kat.
Wylot Józef 1902-0321 Gilówka Górna Zielonka, p. Warszawa ślusarz 1945-0502 43.1 kat.
Wypijewski Julian 1899-0716 Karukowo Głownina, p. Lipno nauczyciel 1942-0812 43.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Wyrwas Antoni 1909-0331 Olentry Klan, Joska 50 rolnik 1945-0106 35.8 kat.
Wyrwicki Stanisław Teodor 1900-0406 Cronthal Koźmin duchowny 1942-0723 42.3 kat.
Wyrzykowski Adam 1888-1224 Błonie Warszawa piekarz 1945-0215 56.1 kat.
Wysocki Aleksander 1892-0511 Leipa 1945-0215 52.8 kat.
Wysocki Karol 1902-1020 Tykocin krawiec 1945-0513 42.6 kat.
Wysocki Tadeusz 1886-0306 Jabłonna Warszawa stróż 1945-0211 58.9 kat.
Wysocki Włodzimierz 1908-0109 Łęczyca Łódź, Ogrodowa 26 malarz 1940-0430 32.3 kat.
Wysoczyński Piotr 1879-0629 Paciorkowa Wola Chełmno Lub., Szwoleżerska 1 ślusarz 1941-0205 61.6 kat.
Wyszyński Bolesław 1888-1020 Wojny Midlna, p. Łęczyca duchowny 1942-0611 53.6 kat.
Wzorek Władysław 1916-0225 Uaszkenice rolnik 1944-0321 28.1
Copyright © 2012 – iPGS/ James Kolak

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on January 13, 2012