the internet Polish Genealogical Source

Dachau Concentration Camp Records

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

T

Name Born Residence Occupation Died Age Faith Invalid
Taczak Leon 1884-0403 Hieszków Grykwo duchowny 1940-1214 56.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Talaczko Kazimierz 1925-0304 Kraków Kraków elektr. 1944-0313 19 zaginął
Talaga Stefan 1888-1029 Schwarzwald Schwarzwald rolnik 1944-1013 56 kat.
Talik Józef 1895-0219 Marmarosz Sziget Bielski krawiec 1942-0302 47 kat. tr. inwal.
Tamiola Władysław 1925-0627 Wąchock Wąchock 1944-1103 19.4
Tandecki Franciszek 1914-0812 Marki/Warszawa Marki/Warszawa złotnik 1943-0102 28.4 kat.
Targonski Eugeniusz 1894-0424 Targonie Kutno duchowny 1942-0812 48.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Tarnowski Iwan 1907-0730 Lwów Lwów 1945-0416 37.7 kat.
Tartar Bogusław 1926-0420 Radom Radom 1945-0222 18.8 kat.
Tasar Zygmunt 1914-0412 Mokrey Karolin robotnik 1944-0429 30
Tasiemski Florian 1919-0407 Września Września robotnik 1940-0302 20.9 kat.
Tatalaj – 1889-0216 Kania rolnik 1942-1014 53.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Teliszczuk Mikołaj 1912-1105 Słobodka Leśna Słobodka Leśna rolnik 1942-1104 30 kat.
Teodorczyk Bogusław 1914-0429 Warszawa Warszawa urzędnik 1942-0302 27.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Teodorczyk Jan 1910-0321 Sęmpolno Sęmpolno stolarz 1940-1125 30.7 kat.
Tepich Jan 1917-0416 Brzeźena Brzeźena rolnik 1945-0213 27.8 kat.
Terdy Czesław 1909-0717 Warszawa Warszawa urzędnik 1945-0402 35.7 kat.
Tersa Stefan 1910-0409 Sottysy Sottysy robotnik 1945-0227 34.9 kat.
Thoman Józef 1891-1108 Nieder Marklowitz –, p. Rybnik górnik 1942-0218 50.3 kat.
Thomys Jan 1888-0422 Schonwald Bobrownik robotnik 1941-0212 52.8 kat.
Thune Adolf 1892-0509 Lwów Berlin, Schonhauser Allec 19 kupiec 1941-0419 48.9
Timm Otto 1898-0323 – 1945-0327 47
Tkaczuk Stanisław 1914-1129 Rusków Myszkowice rolnik 1942-0104 27.1 kat.
Tkrun Antoni 1919-1030 Lęg Niemojki robotnik 1941-0625 21.7 kat.
Tobolski Antoni 1920-0603 Grabowo Schiffenberg robotnik 1942-0223 21.7 kat.
Tochowicz Ignacy 1899-1227 Słomniki Bolesławice, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0812 42.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Tokarski Józef 1901-0902 Hucisko Hucisko, p. Końskie rolnik 1942-0528 40.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Toklowicz Aleksander 1908-0717 Września Września duchowny 1941-0423 32.8 kat.
Tolkacz Wacław 1897-0925 Ozorków Sławsk, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0812 44.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Tomaka Marcin 1894-0515 Krasne Haczów, p. Sanok duchowny 1942-0708 48.1 kat.
Toman Jan 1890-0730 Orlan, Cieszyn Orlan, Cieszyn kupiec 1942-0302 51.6 ewang. tr. inwal.
Tomanek Rudolf 1879-0201 Roppitz Cieszyn duchowny 1940-1208 61.9 kat.
Tomaniak Franciszek 1914-0930 Swowitinowe Swowitinowe robotnik 1945-0501 30.6
Tomasik Aleksander 1908-1016 Sadowne Ugniewo, p. Ostrów Maz. piekarz 1943-0112 34.2 kat.
Tomasik Józef 1901-0218 Grodziec Wachtern, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0528 41.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Tomaszczak Henryk 1916-0708 Jarocin Jarocin rolnik 1942-1018 26.3 kat.
Tomaszewski Wacław 1919-0625 Lodwicz Tomaszów Mazowiecki robotnik 1945-0217 25.6 kat.
Tomaszewski Walenty

Tomaszewski Edward 1893-0214 Wilków Nowy Zielonka stróż 1945-0305 52.1 kat.
Tomaszewski Franciszek 1884-1002 Kozienice Kozienice kupiec 1942-0918 58 kat.
Tomaszewski Ludwik 1921-0000 Nienadowa Nienadowa 1945-0214 24.2
Tomaszewski Stanisław 1890-0409 Witkowo Kobylin, p. Krotoszyn piekarz 1940-1207 50.7 kat.
Tomaszewski Teodor 1901-0415 Wielkie Piekary Paulsdorf urzędnik 1940-0824 39.4 kat.
Tomaszewski Wincenty 1907-0525 Sowia Wola piekarz 1945-0406 37.9 zaginal
Tomczak Jan 1909-0525 Sobódka Łódź cukiernik 1945-0327 35.8 kat.
Tomczak Stanisław 1908-0000 Raciborów 1941-0519 33.5
Tomczak Teodor 1945-0429
Tomiak Józef 1890-0309 Wollstein Warszawa, Kanonia 16 duchowny 1942-0909 52.5 kat.
Tominski Antoni 1903-0114 Siedlce Neukirch, p. Ostrowo duchowny 1942-0912 39.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Tomsa Franciszek 1879-0131 Neuschwente Waldowo, p. Sęmpolno rolnik 1945-0131 66 kat.
Tonczyk Leon 1945-0507
Topolinski Jan 1871-0712 Konin Koło duchowny 1942-0218 70.6 kat.
Topolski Bronisław 1890-0725 Warszawa Waldwasser, p. Kalisz duchowny 1942-0827 52.1 kat.
Torba Jarosław 1925-0801 Bolanowice Bolanowice, p. Przemyśl rolnik 1945-0305 19.6 kat.
Torba Stanisław 1920-0907 Bircza Przemysl, Lelewela 6 szewc 1944-0819 23.9 kat.
Torszewski Walentyn 1900-0202 Kornhof Gniezno, Ekzinastr. 6 robotnik 1945-0429 45.2 kat.
Tracz Tadeusz 1921-1128 Łódź –, Aleksanderhofstr. 176 uczeń 1941-0411 19.4 kat.
Trafisz Wincenty Piotr 1921-0516 Poznań Warszawa mechanik 1945-0412 23.9 kat.
Trakczuk Włodzimierz 1927-0415 Zawarznia Zawarznia, p. Lwów uczeń 1945-0407 18 kat.
Trawczyński Leon 1917-1013 Wąbrzeżno Horst Grestolp (Pom.) robotnik 1943-0310 25.4 kat.
Trawczyński Wacław 1886-0401 Łódź Łódź, Horst–Wessel–Str. 74 urzędnik 1941-0214 54.9 kat.
Trebunia Jan 1902-0626 Zubsucha Janczowa, p. Sandecz robotnik 1942-0302 39.7 kat.
Treigo Stanisław 1890-1113 Drzenewicze Drzenewicze 1945-0304 54.3 kat.
Trelak Jan 1910-1015 Potoczek Potok, p. Lublin rolnik 1940-0910 29.9 kat.
Trelas Stanisław 1925-0817 – 1945-0512 19.7 kat.
Trentowski Mieczysław 1915-1130 Goński Goński, p. Zichenau rolnik 1942-0813 26.7 kat.
Trojanowski Lucjan 1894-1213 – 1945-0302 50.2 kat.
Trojniar Walenty 1898-0714 Cieszacin Mały Małe Chodywańce, p. Tom. rolnik 1941-0429 42.8 kat.
Troka Brunon 1909-0818 Koscierzyna Koscierzyna piekarz 1942-0818 33 kat.
Troszenski Józef 1891-0402 Klammer Chełmno (Pom.) monter 1941-0130 49.8 kat.
Truchanowicz Antoni 1890-0901 Sadowa Wisznia Tomaszów Lubelski fabrykant 1941-0126 50.4 kat.
Truss Cyriak 1890-1219 Sawin Dęblin duchowny 1942-0712 51.6 kat.
Truszczynski Juliusz 1894-0207 Pomierken Lobau/Prusy kupiec 1941-0505 47.2 kat.
Truszczynski Kazimierz 1912-0221 Moskwa ślusarz 1942-0913 30.6 kat.
Truszczynski Stanisław 1889-0218 Zaborów Lipków siodlarz 1945-0209 56 kat.
Trzaska Jan 1902-1010 Warszawa Pionki urzędnik 1942-0415 39.5 kat.
Trzaska Ryszard 1921-0629 Kielce Kielce malarz 1942-0113 20.5 kat.
Trzaska Stefan 1894-0420 Pabianice Giżyce duchowny 1941-1030 47.5 kat.
Trzaskalski Zygmunt 1922-0308 Łódź Łódź tkacz 1940-0819 18.4 kat.
Trzaskoman Jan 1897-1102 Olszewnica Baranowo duchowny 1943-0320 45.4 kat.
Trzciński Jan 1888-1227 Słupia Nowa Słupia Nowa robotnik 1945-0118 56.1 kat.
Trzciński Stanisław 1899-0327 Łomża Warszawa, Długa 23 buchalter 1940-0928 41.5 kat.
Trzebniak Michał 1905-0920 Tursko Krotoszyn ślusarz 1945-0423 39.6 kat.
Trzeciak Franciszek 1896-1026 Zataje Monteaux 1. Mines robotnik 1945-0227 48.3 kat.
Trzepacz Marian 1919-0205 Krotoszyn Poznań student 1942-0801 23.5 kat.
Trzepiński Witold 1906-0609 Sosnowiec Wawer urzędnik 1942-0302 35.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Trzepizor Franciszek 1876-0307 Ciesie Ciesie robotnik 1942-0528 66.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Trzmielewski Czesław 1909-1003 Kalinowo Konin ogrodnik 1940-1022 31.1 kat.
Tubiak Jan 1902-0309 Stare Miasto robotnik 1945-0313 43
Tumilowicz Stefan 1896-0620 Turyna Warszawa, Złota 32 restaurator 1943-0119 46.6 kat.
Turadek Bolesław 1908-0520 Ciechanów urzędnik 1945-0302 36.8
Turchan Jan 1879-0919 Biskupice Włocławek duchowny 1942-0319 62.5 kat.
Turek Wojciech 1895-0410 – 1944-1216 49.7
Turko Wasyl 1912-0508 Prusinów rolnik 1943-1214 31.6
Turski Adam 1900-1204 Opatów Budapeszt rolnik 1945-0306 44.3 kat.
Turski Hieronim 1883-0915 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Mazowiecki tkacz 1942-0302 58.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Turski Stanisław 1886-0507 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Mazowiecki tkacz 1940-1116 54.5 kat.
Turzanski Jan 1905-0820 Skole Skole rzeźnik 1945-0326 39.6 kat.
Tuszewski Jan 1917-0430 Goła Kosten buchalter 1940-1226 23.7 kat.
Tuznik Adam 1886-0826 Lasocin Starachowice–Wierzbnik nauczyciel 1941-0623 54.8 kat.
Tworek Antoni 1897-0105 Łoniów Sandomierz duchowny 1942-1224 46 kat.
Tybiszewski Leonard 1904-1026 Poznań Gostynin duchowny 1942-0618 37.6 kat.
Tybor Julian 1916-0906 Racławice Rosenberg, p. Gorlice urzędnik 1942-0302 25.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Tybura Stanisław 1876-0617 Wysokie Łódź, Włodzimierska 6 robotnik 1941-0105 64.6 kat.
Tyburski Jan 1896-0802 Sierpc Sierpc krawiec 1945-0201 48.5 kat.
Tyburski Kazimierz 1926-0302 Warszawa Warszawa, Ogrodowa 61 ślusarz 1945-0510 19.2 kat.
Tychanowicz Józef 1904-0119 Charków Warszawa, Pl. Skargi 6 buchalter 1941-0418 37.2 kat.
Tylecki Stefan 1918-1211 Chester USA Grywal, p. Nowy Sącz rolnik 1941-0615 22.5 kat.
Tyrka Stanisław 1906-0322 Poręba Rajna, p. Tarnów robotnik 1941-0704 35.3 kat.
Tysowski Dymitr 1912-1005 Rozhyrcze Rozhyrcze, p. Lwów kowal 1944-0303 31.4 gr. kat.
Copyright © 2012 – iPGS/ James Kolak

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on January 13, 2012