the internet Polish Genealogical Source

Dachau Concentration Camp Records

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

S

Name Born Residence Occupation Died Age Faith Invalid
Sabacs Antoni 1945-0504
Sabasz Jakób 1873-0718 Gross Dobern Antonienhutte/G.S. inwalida 1941-1126 68.4 kat.
Sabat Wojciech 1884-0405 Grabowiec Radom piekarz 1942-0117 57.8 kat.
Sabocki Mieczysław 1919-0525 Malgów Głuchów, p. Turek rolnik 1945-0204 25.7 kat.
Sachs Józef 1900-0429 Romanshof Romanshof maszynista 1940-1107 40.5 kat.
Sader Józef 1906-0704 Zawady Zamki, p. Warszawa robotnik 1942-0224 35.6 kat.
Sadkowski Michał 1890-0917 Gaszczyce Mazowsze, p. Lipno duchowny 1942-0615 51.7 kat.
Sadłówski Leon 1893-1212 Marcinów Marcinów 1944-1227 51
Sado Jan 1889-0926 Lesocin Szczerców, p. Łask aptekarz 1941-0723 51.8 kat.
Sadowski Antoni 1896-1117 Zremby Suwałki rolnik 1942-0224 45.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Sadowski Franciszek 1875-0906 Dąb Polski Skoki Duże rolnik 1942-0224 66.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Sadowski Jan 1885-0612 Jeleniowo Suwałki urzędnik 1942-0528 57 kat. tr. inwal.
Sadowski Józef 1918-0119 Głuchów, p. Stopnica Głuchów, p. Stopnica rolnik 1942-0224 24.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Sadura Władysław 1905-0818 Staszów Staszów 1945-0206 39.5
Sadurski Stefan 1913-0608 Kraski Górne –, p. Kozienice rolnik 1943-0511 29.9 kat.
Sadurski Wojciech 1882-0314 Kraski Górne –, p. Kozienice rolnik 1940-1220 58.8 kat.
Sadzisz Józef 1890-0312 Guzów Warszawa, Nowogrodzka 16 urzędnik 1941-0314 51 kat.
Sagan Jan 1914-1215 Tarnówka Tarnówka, p. Lwów rolnik 1945-0327 30.3 kat.
Sajbura Michał 1910-0610 Mikluszowice Mikluszowice, p. Bochnia robotnik 1943-0215 32.7 kat.
Sakowicz Leon 1879-0714 Biała Czortkowska Biała Podlaska inżynier 1941-0226 61.6 kat.
Saks Stefan 1900-1008 Warszawa Warszawa, Gesta 14/2 hydromont. 1945-0113 44.3 kat.
Sala Mateusz 1876-0219 Wólka Milianowska Ostrowiec robotnik 1941-1220 65.8 kat.
Sałaciński Stanisław 1921-0429 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Mazowiecki urzędnik 1943-0309 21.9 kat.
Sałaciński Władysław 1893-0905 Masuri Opatów rolnik 1940-1201 47.2 kat.
Salamonik Stanisław 1926-0406 Warszawa Izabelin uczeń 1945-0416 19 kat.
Salewski Marian 1916-1109 Turek Turek mleczarz 1944-0319 27.4 kat.
Salomon Henryk 1923-0907 Sulejów –, p. Starachowice rolnik 1945-0417 21.6 kat.
Samolej Jan 1898-0619 Wilkolaz Biłgoraj duchowny 1942-0812 44.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Samorek Bolesław 1891-0627 Lublin Lublin blacharz 1941-0129 49.6 kat.
Samsel Czesław 1900-0728 Warszawa Sejny rolnik 1940-1102 40.3 kat.
Samulski Bruno 1916-0503 Stroga Stroga rolnik 1941-0712 25.2 kat.
Samuraj Julian 1887-0405 – 1944-1221 57.7
Sandecki Jan 1880-0203 Grunholm Grunholm, p. Inowrocław robotnik 1942-0528 62.3 kat.
Sandor Tomasz 1891-1206 Bolechowice Bolechowice, p. Kraków robotnik 1945-0501 53.4 kat.
Sanko Antoni 1908-0812 – 1945-0508 36.7
Sapiezko Paweł 1905-0205 Szostaki Warszawa, Hajota 47 szewc 1941-1017 36.7 kat.
Sapinski Edward 1916-0904 Warszawa –, Ungarische Str. 16 robotnik 1942-0224 25.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Sapinski Wojciech 1909-0420 Barcyk Nowa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0408 36 kat.
Sapola Stanisław 1896-0505 Złota, p. Brzesko Złota, p. Brzesko górnik 1942-0224 45.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Sarnat Piotr 1897-0424 Janaszów Sminsk–Wyręby, p. Kielce rolnik 1942-0224 44.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Sarnowski Wojciech 1889-0321 Stubice Warszawa, Solec 113 kelner 1945-0326 56 kat.
Sarzyński Józef 1919-1002 – Opatów robotnik 1945-0307 25.4 kat.
Sass Stanisław 1921-0124 Kamion Kamion, p. Skierniewice robotnik 1942-0224 21.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Saszin Stanisław 1911-1115 Klebów robotnik 1945-0417 33.4
Saternus Stefan 1923-0902 Szczankur, Szczankur, p. Radom rolnik 1945-0313 21.5 kat.
Sawatiuk Mikołaj 1894-1021 Warszawa farmaceuta 1945-0219 50.3
Sawczuk Włodzimierz 1910-0503 Antoniów Bochnia, Solna Góra 3 urzędnik 1942-0224 31.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Sawicki Aleksander 1906-0904 Kowale cieśla 1945-0224 38.5
Sawicki Jan 1909-1027 Koluszki Kirschberg, p. Łódź szewc 1942-1017 33 kat.
Sawicki Mieczysław 1883-1103 Talno Lublin, Bonifraterska 15 inżynier 1941-0316 57.4 kat.
Sawicki Mieczysław 1894-1111 Będzin Sosnowiec, Schonstr. 16 ślusarz 1942-0808 47.7 kat.
Sawicki Stanisław 1897-1111 Nowy Sumin nauczyciel 1940-0829 42.8
Scherwentke Maks 1904-1214 Siemianice Muhldorf duchowny 1942-0726 37.6 kat.
Schewczyk Władysław 1921-0126 Jarosław Jaroslaw piekarz 1945-0311 24.1 kat.
Schikora Alois 1884-0925 Ollschin robotnik 1941-0803 56.9 kat.
Schimczyk Erwin 1912-0505 Neudorf Grunau mleczarz 1940-0329 27.9 kat.
Schirec Czesław 1898-0820 Jezvorna robotnik 1945-0224 46.5
Schneider Antoni 1890-0112 Poznań Poznań kupiec 1941-0109 51 kat.
Schnitzer Stanisław 1896-1116 Zawada Neugut, p. Leszno robotnik 1940-1217 44.1 kat.
Schoen Stanisław 1886-0724 Września Kostrzyn nauczyciel 1940-0916 54.1 kat.
Schoenborn Stefan 1885-0123 Barcin Kruszwica duchowny 1942-0114 57 kat.
Scholl Artur 1897-1027 Warszawa Warszawa buchalter 1945-0202 47.3
Scholtyssek Jan 1873-1120 Grosspluschnitz Królewska Huta hotelarz 1940-1225 67.1 kat.
Schrama Jan 1903-1024 Apterbeck Poznań krawiec 1945-0324 41.4 kat.
Schramek Emil 1887-0929 Tworki Katowice, Marienkirchpl. 1 duchowny 1942-0113 54.3 kat.
Schramke Jan 1898-0513 Kreczmin Rybnik chemik 1940-1216 42.6 kat.
Schreiber Edmund 1905-0516 Szczecin Lenarshof, p. Jarocin duchowny 1942-0916 37.3 kat.
Schroppa Franciszek 1900-0309 Wachowice Laurahutte murarz 1941-0726 41.4 kat.
Schulert Kazimierz 1889-0109 Pakosz Pudewitz duchowny 1942-0515 53.3 kat.
Schymonek Piotr 1880-0726 Duża Dąbrówka urzędnik 1945-0310 64.6 kat.
Scibiorek Stefan 1890-0825 Benzelin Biała Pod., Warszsawska 3 duchowny 1942-0824 52 kat.
Scisłowski Władysław 1893-0627 Mogielnica Piotrków Tryb., Piłsudsk. 88 nauczyciel 1942-0224 48.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Sedlaczek Otto 1903-1023 Siegfriedsdorf Drezno pielęgniarz 1941-0213 37.3 ewang.
Sędzik Władysław 1914-0414 Wieliczka Lenca Górna ślusarz 1944-0629 30.2 kat.
Sędzikowski Stanisław 1884-0503 Jaruzel Łódź, Postępowa 8 szewc 1942-0224 57.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Sędzimir Andrzej 1898-0303 Zawady rolnik 1940-1116 42.7 kat.
Sefaniak Stanisław 1920-0526 Reisslingen Sokoły, p. Białystok rolnik 1945-0326 24.8 gr.kat.
Sejbuk Czesław 1906-1004 Mołożew Lublin duchowny 1943-0420 36.5 kat.
Sęk Stanisław 1896-0000 Papierowice Papierowice szewc 1945-0408 49.4 kat.
Sękiewicz Józef 1896-1206 Wielki Poszczelmów Wielki Poszczelmów/Sucha robotnik 1942-0224 45.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Sekula Józef 1909-1211 Dzieciary Dzieciary 1944-1229 35 kat.
Semczyszyn Michał 1921-1028 Nieznanów Nieznanów, p. Kamionka stolarz 1944-0214 22.3 gr. kat.
Semeniuk Franciszek 1901-0625 Łęgi, p. Lublin Łęgi, p. Lublin rolnik 1945-0407 43.8 kat.
Semeniuk Piotr 1915-0620 Terespol Mariampol, p. Biała Pod. rolnik 1942-0723 27.1 kat.
Sendera Marian 1896-1128 Rybna Dziedzice drukarz 1942-0224 45.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Sendor Józef 1891-0315 Przybusz Rakowice/Kraków robotnik 1940-1202 49.7 kat.
Sendzicki Stanisław 1901-0502 Biesiekisz Rudny Babieźki, p. Łódź rolnik 1942-0224 40.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Senkulski Edward 1912-0608 Melew Melew robotnik 1945-0410 32.8 kat.
Serafin Jan 1913-1214 Stasin 15, p. Janów Stasin 15, p. Janów rolnik 1941-0829 27.7 kat.
Serafin Sergei 1924-1118 Grodno Grodno robotnik 1945-0510 20.5 kat.
Serbin Feliks 1884-1229 Szczucin Suwałki, 3. Maja 7 kucharz 1940-1229 56 kat.
Serbin Władysław 1922-0517 Radoberg/Poznań Warthelager robotnik 1942-1210 20.6 kat.
Serejko Bolesław 1876-0831 Michalina Płock, Landstr. 6 nauczyciel 1941-0412 64.6 kat.
Serkis Sebastian 1902-0120 Legeisk motorowy 1945-0405 43.2 kat.
Serwignat Antoni 1873-0417 Żytomierz Gostingen duchowny 1942-0528 69.1 kat.
Setny Stanisław 1921-0313 Jaromierz Paulswiese, p. Wolsztyn robotnik 1942-0224 20.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Seweryn Antoni 1898-0801 Szyce, p. Mieków Szyce, p. Miecków rolnik 1941-0118 42.5 kat.
Sewillo Stanisław 1917-1025 Krzeslowice Kraków, Kopernika 26 duchowny 1943-0323 25.4 kat.
Siadalski Tadeusz 1892-1011 Chylin Sieradz, Rynek 17 kupiec 1942-0224 49.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Siara Józef 1911-0212 Garno Radom, Widok 17 robotnik 1942-0223 31 kat. tr. inwal.
Sibilski Czesław 1907-0529 Łagiewniki Wanenfeld/Poznań duchowny 1942-1202 35.5 kat.
Sibilski Jan 1912-1227 Wiesenstadt Wiesenstadt rządca 1941-0315 28.2 kat.
Sibilski Julian 1909-1221 Wiesenstadt Kosten duchowny 1941-0226 31.2 kat.
Sidlo Jan 1891-0709 Eichenau Katowice, Szkolna 17 kupiec 1940-0629 49 kat.
Sidor Władysław 1909-1119 Logowice Logowice, p. Kielce rolnik 1941-0510 31.5 kat.
Sidorczuk Kazimierz 1891-0415 Semiatyczę Warszawa, Twarda 55 ślusarz 1944-1220 53.7 kat.
Siedliński Tadeusz 1919-0714 Zawiercie Zawiercie, p. Kielce robotnik 1945-0514 25.8 kat.
Sieg Jan 1879-0126 Schwente Gr. Starsin, p. Neustadt duchowny 1941-0603 62.4 kat.
Sieklucki Władysław 1894-0505 Goleszyn Goleszyn, p. Schirps rolnik 1942-0224 47.8 kat.
Sielecki Aloizy 1913-0617 Mogilno Gniezno zdun 1941-0502 27.9 kat.
Siemianowski Franciszek 1892-0510 Sikorowo Inowrocław robotnik 1940-1109 48.5 kat.
Siemiatkowski Stanisław 1911-0721 – 1944-1027 33.3
Sieniecki Antoni 1886-0109 Koschmin Gdańsk, Adebergasse 2 urzędnik 1941-0320 55.2 kat.
Sieniecki Teodor 1873-1023 Koźmin Poznań, Głogowska 72 urzędnik 1940-1127 67.1 kat.
Sienkawski Bronisław 1906-0910 Petersburg Warszawa, Zakecza 10 urzędnik 1945-0219 38.4 kat.
Sienkiewicz Jan 1901-0509 Przemyśl Karsy szewc 1945-0413 43.9 kat.
Sienkiewicz Stanisław 1912-0114 Brzeźnica Ostrów Lubelski robotnik 1942-1208 30.9 kat.
Sieradzki Matiasz 1904-0921 Rybnik Łódź duchowny 1942-0721 37.8 kat.
Sierański Andrzej 1896-1125 Baranów 1941-0521 44.5 kat.
Sierny Aloizy 1900-1205 Rybnik, Leśna 25 Rybnik, Leśna 25 górnik 1942-0812 41.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Sierpiński Wacław 1904-0528 Ogrodzienice Częstochowa, Wolna 7 ślusarz 1942-0528 38 kat.
Siewierski Antoni 1921-1201 Radom Paderborn ślusarz 1942-0224 20.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Sigmund Stanisław 1945-0508
Sikora Piotr 1893-1025 Olsnica Wlosnica, p. Płock robotnik 1942-0224 48.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Sikorowski Henryk 1890-1220 Dąbrowa Skoczów, Teschnerstr. 125 inżynier 1940-1002 49.8 ewang.
Sikorowski Wincenty 1880-0107 Wincentowo Wyszyna, p. Turek duchowny 1942-0528 62.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Sikorski Wacław 1895-0729 Węgiersk Chabielice, p. Łask duchowny 1942-0802 47 kat.
Silberstein Stefan 1916-0707 Warszawa Warszawa, Długa 15 ślusarz 1945-0430 28.8 kat.
Simcik Jakób 1912-0415 Hluk Neustadt blacharz 1941-0423 29 kat.
Simiński Stanisław 1910-0218 Charubiec M. Charubiec M., p. Sieradz rolnik 1942-0813 32.5 kat.
Simiński Stefan 1884-0503 Źychlin Warszawa, Lodowa 2 murarz 1941-0201 56.7 kat.
Siolkowski Stefan 1902-1002 Łazy Kraków, Szlak 13 krawiec 1942-0224 39.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Siryj Michał 1916-0202 Pystorowizy Pystorowizy, p. Jarosław robotnik 1945-0219 29 kat.
Sitarek Feliks 1875-0518 Wilków Polski Wilków Polski, p. Płock rolnik 1941-1020 66.4 kat.
Sitarek Mieczysław 1918-1025 Wilków Polski Wilków Polski, p. Płock rolnik 1942-0908 23.9 kat.
Sitek Kazimierz 1908-0607 Lupków Radom kowal 1942-0825 34.2 kat.
Sitko Konrad 1894-0219 Janów Kunzendorf robotnik 1941-0522 47.3 kat.
Sitnicki Jerzy Marian 1923-1101 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0423 21.5 kat.
Siuda Józef 1894-1106 – 1945-0506 50.5
Siutowicz Józef 1895-0616 Rzgów Druźbice, p. Łask duchowny 1942-0528 46.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Siuzdak Jan 1898-0727 Hucisko Wolkowyja, p. Sanok duchowny 1942-1014 44.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Siwek Adam 1893-0725 Nowy Radomsk szewc 1941-0213 47.6 kat.
Siwek Jan 1886-0518 Mastków Warszawa szewc 1944-1204 58.5 kat.
Siwek Józef 1897-0221 Czanetz Czanetz robotnik 1945-0320 48.1 kat.
Siwek Teofil 1921-0704 Borowice, p. Kielce Borowice, p. Kielce robotnik 1945-0421 23.8 kat.
Siwiński Stanisław 1904-0613 – 1944-1102 40.4 kat.
Siwy Syszard 1894-0403 Hohenlinde Hohenlinde urzędnik 1940-1113 46.6 kat.
Skabara Jan 1902-0101 Laszki Laszki, p. Nowy Targ szewc 1942-0224 40.1 gr. kat.
Skarzyński Tadeusz 1919-0125 – 1945-0303 26.1 kat.
Skaza Michał 1874-0826 Kościelec Grunholm, p. Inowroda rzeźnik 1940-0621 65.8 kat.
Skiba Bazyl 1904-0515 Słonin Słonin 1945-0109 40.7
Skiba Jan 1905-0615 Herne (Westf.) Herne (Westf.) górnik 1945-0406 39.8
Skierczyński Władysław 1895-0608 Warszawa Łuków nauczyciel 1942-0224 46.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Skierski Kazimierz 1918-0311 Sleszyn Sleszyn, p. Kutno rolnik 1944-0226 26 kat.
Skierzyński Marian 1909-0716 Rzecznik Pawliczka, p. Iłźa rolnik 1941-0508 31.8 kat.
Skoczylas Jan 1897-0213 Lublin Chełm Lubelski urzędnik 1942-0528 45.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Skoczylas Kazimierz 1901-0210 Drzewiec Stryków duchowny 1942-0609 41.3 kat.
Skoczylas Stefan 1917-0902 Ulstron Sosnów szewc 1940-0815 23 kat. tr. inwal.
Skoczylas Władysław 1894-0328 Biskupice Łódź, Chojny tkacz 1940-1110 46.6 kat.
Skórka Zygmunt 1904-1012 Łódź Łódź 1941-0531 36.6 kat.
Skórkowski Antoni 1898-0208 Pinne Leszno duchowny 1941-0208 43 kat.
Skórkowski Władysław 1892-0625 Pinne Poznań duchowny 1942-0528 49.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Skorupa Aloizy 1916-0118 Leslau/G.S. Leslau/G.S. górnik 1942-1009 26.7 kat.
Skorupa Antoni 1887-0429 Lasocin Wąchock nauczyciel 1942-0826 55.3 kat.
Skotarczak Antoni 1888-0515 Konigshof rolnik 1942-0216 53.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Skotnicki Franciszek 1894-0102 Zielonki Zielonki robotnik 1945-0219 51.1 kat.
Skowczanda Józef 1889-1120 Habierów Łódź tkacz 1941-1005 51.9 kat.
Skowieźak Marian 1911-0325 Biłgoraj Biłgoraj drogerzysta 1942-0224 30.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Skowronek Michał 1867-1003 Klementowice Michelin duchowny 1942-0528 74.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Skowroński Alfred 1910-1111 Brema Chojnice duchowny 1942-0115 31.2 kat.
Skowroński Jan 1880-1222 Wylatowo szewc 1941-0319 60.2 kat.
Skowroński Stefan 1896-0327 Dzierżanów Buczek duchowny 1942-0726 46.3 kat.
Skowroński Zbigniew 1924-0117 Warszawa Warszawa urzędnik 1945-0509 21.3 kat.
Skowyra Tadeusz 1922-0818 Gródek Wola Gródecka rolnik 1942-0528 19.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Skreczkowski Antoni 1912-1022 Nieszawa Toruń chemik 1942-0224 29.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Skrętny Ignacy 1908-0307 Kurów Lądek, p. Konin duchowny 1943-0510 35.2 kat.
Skrętny Stanisław 1889-0308 Kurów Lądek, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0726 53.4 kat.
Skroypnik Jan 1925-0129 Chotysnyr Kotrzemiesz, p. Horodenko rolnik 1943-1022 18.7 gr. kat.
Skrzynicki Władysław 1894-0125 Bruchnowo Grudziądz metalowiec 1940-0917 46.6 kat.
Skrzypczak Franciszek 1891-0823 Sandau Sandau, p. Pszczyna murarz 1942-1014 51.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Skrzypczak Jan 1918-0624 Michelsdorf Michelsdorf, p. Gostyń rolnik 1945-0419 26.8 kat.
Skrzypek Feliks 1900-1008 Maliniec Maliniec, p. Lublin rolnik 1940-1225 40.2 kat.
Skrzypek Grzegorz 1923-0427 Kowali Kowali, p. Kielce rolnik 1941-0809 18.3 kat.
Skrzypiec Franciszek 1881-1005 Bujaków Orzegów robotnik 1942-0228 60.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Skudro Wincenty 1885-0405 Mohylów Podlaski Biała Podlaska adwokat 1942-0224 56.9 ewang. tr. inwal.
Skupieński Edward 1883-0702 Warszawa Łęki, p. Kutno duchowny 1942-0721 59.1 kat.
Skupin Franciszek 1888-0819 Pieczyska Pieczyska, p. Wieluń rolnik 1940-1126 52.3 kat.
Skupiński Zdzisław 1910-0807 Warszawa Warszawa, Pańska 48 muzyk 1941-1216 31.4 kat.
Skuppe Józef 1897-0326 Grodziec Łuków urzędnik 1942-0530 45.2 kat.
Skwarek August 1901-0815 Balin, p. Chrzanów Balin, p. Chrzanów robotnik 1941-0808 40 kat.
Slaczalek Rudolf 1895-0308 Bielsko Bielsko ślusarz 1941-0817 46.4 kat.
Sladewski Józef 1901-0315 – rolnik 1945-0216 43.9 kat.
Sławiński Walenty 1896-0117 Police Kolonia Racięcice rolnik 1942-0528 46.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Sławski Józef 1918-1029 Baltów Baltów ogrodnik 1942-0224 23.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Sławski Marcel 1880-0514 Gniezno Szamotuły urzędnik 1940-1026 60.4 kat.
Slintak Franciszek 1902-0124 – ślusarz 1940-0411 38.2 kat.
Śliwa Józef 1904-0727 Klaj/Bochnia Czołów/Kraków robotnik 1941-0411 36.7 kat.
Śliwa Józef 1905-0428 Tarno Ruda Huta Różaniecka duchowny 1942-1002 37.4 kat.
Śliwicki Engelbert 1919-0404 Adamas Gossentin/Nowe Miasto ślusarz 1942-0224 22.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Śliwiński Eugeniusz 1891-0707 Zmigród Chełm Lubelski nauczyciel 1940-1103 49.3 kat.
Śliwiński Jan 1890-0131 Trutnowo Monkowarsk/Bydgoszcz kupiec 1942-0224 52.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Śliwiński Władysław 1902-0102 Chrzanowice Łódź szewc 1942-0224 40.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Slobodzian Piotr 1926-0708 Stanisławów Salzburg kolejarz 1944-1019 18.3 kat.
Słomiński Bronisław 1881-0925 Konigslichsalesche Paulushof/Szwec rolnik 1941-0825 59.9 kat.
Słowik Feliks 1907-0516 Warszawa Warszawa bronzownik 1945-0414 37.9 kat.
Słowik Władysław 1886-0810 Końskie Orzegów elektr. 1941-0331 54.6 kat.
Słowikowski Franciszek 1882-0820 Przerośł Przerośł, p. Suwałki rolnik 1941-0106 58.4 kat.
Słowiński Jan 1902-0602 Kobylany Opatów robotnik 1945-0425 42.9 kat.
Słowiński Władysław 1910-1212 Suchowice Kempen robotnik 1942-0224 31.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Sługocki Stanisław 1882-1130 Panowice Tomaszów Lubelski nauczyciel 1940-1128 58 kat.
Słupiński Adam 1898-0925 Kamienica Warszawa szewc 1945-0216 46.4 kat.
Słupiński Hieronim 1874-0922 Michałków Warszawa szewc 1945-0209 70.4 kat.
Słupski Franciszek 1914-0814 Okocim Okocim robotnik 1942-1014 28.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Słupski Władysław 1901-0124 Majdan Run Zdanów nauczyciel 1942-0224 41.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Ślusarski Bolesław 1900-1026 Leśnica/Koło Leśnica Mała duchowny 1942-0528 41.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Smaczny Alfons 1893-1025 Stolarzowice Królewska Huta rzeźnik 1942-0521 48.6 kat.
Smaczny Paweł 1902-0627 Miechowitz Michałkowice zwrotniczy 1941-0318 38.7 kat.
Smaga Józef 1911-0228 Skrzydyna Skrzydyna, p. Limanowa rolnik 1942-0224 31 kat. tr. inwal.
Śmigiel Jan 1912-0704 Joniny Joniny, p. Tarnów kowal 1941-1010 29.3 kat.
Śmigielski Piotr 1891-0618 Warszawa Sosnowiec lekarz 1942-1010 51.3 kat.
Śmiłowicz Kazimierz 1908-0304 Rumanki Warszawa, Browarna robotnik 1945-0416 37.1 kat.
Smoczyński Konrad 1911-0208 Chełmno Warszawa woźny 1944-0929 33.6 kat.
Smolarczyk Jan 1896-1023 Mikultschutz Georgenberg urzędnik 1942-0528 45.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Smolen Henryk 1910-1218 Stryj Gdańsk inżynier 1941-0315 30.2 kat.
Smoliński Leon 1909-0520 Hirschweide Gdynia urzędnik 1942-0812 33.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Smolka Michał 1883-0831 Boczków Matternhof robotnik 1942-0528 58.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Smolka Władysław 1920-0409 Olszowa Olszowa 1945-0512 25.1 kat.
Smoniewski Artur 1881-1225 Potyry Topola duchowny 1942-0528 60.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Smykacz Marian 1920-0818 Tuszyn Las Tuszyn Las, p. Łodź elektr. 1941-0807 21 kat.
Smykula Marian 1919-1014 Warszawa Spała robotnik 1942-1014 23 kat. tr. inwal.
Sniegon Alfons 1898-0801 Bielschowitz Antonienhutte górnik 1941-0812 43 kat.
Snigorski Andrzej 1913-0109 Zaleszczyki Piotrków Trybunalski urzędnik 1942-0528 29.4 kat.
Snopczyński Jan Leon 1919-0220 Warszawa Wawer elektr. 1945-0415 26.2 kat.
Sobański Henryk 1898-0225 Łódź Łódź, Heeresstr. 54 tkacz 1942-0224 44 kat. tr. inwal.
Sobaszek Aleksander 1895-0717 Hirschteich Neu Sieden duchowny 1942-0801 47 kat.
Sobczyk Władysław 1889-0506 Turowitz Lindenbruck, p. Źnin rolnik 1942-0224 52.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Sobiech Franciszek 1897-0721 Piaseczno Jazgarka rolnik 1943-0414 45.7 kat.
Sobiecki Władysław 1921-0617 – 1944-1128 23.4 kat.
Sobiepanek Tomasz 1867-1124 Emin Ciechocinek duchowny 1941-1110 74 kat.
Sobik August 1889-0824 Marklowitz Marklowitz, p. Rybnik górnik 1942-0617 52.8 kat.
Sobkowiak Stanisław 1880-0904 Łukowo Poznań robotnik 1941-0415 60.6 kat.
Sobkowiak Wawrzyniec 1902-0810 Niepruszewo Poznań robotnik 1940-1223 38.4 kat.
Sobociński Franciszek 1874-0403 Płock Nowy Dwór stolarz 1942-0224 67.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Sobociński Stanisław 1889-1030 Gross Morin Pollsfelde duchowny 1942-0731 52.8 kat.
Sobol Izydor 1927-1008 Wodzisław Wodzisław uczeń 1945-0509 17.6
Sobol Michał 1914-0428 Wolcze Wolcze rolnik 1945-0417 31 kat.
Sobolewski Antoni 1877-0428 Lubień Gostynin kominiarz 1941-0228 63.8 kat.
Sobolewski Antoni 1891-0314 – 1945-0218 53.9
Sobolewski Feliks 1873-1222 Łomża Kutno duchowny 1941-1113 67.9 kat.
Sobolewski Marian 1891-1121 Radomyśl Jarosław inżynier 1940-1206 49 kat.
Sobota Józef 1918-0705 Brzeziny Małe –, p. Blachownia robotnik 1944-0303 25.7 kat.
Sobowski Walenty 1892-0211 Sobów Hłudno, p. Sanok duchowny 1942-0719 50.4 kat.
Soch Franciszek 1897-0516 Zabawa Sawding/Grudziądz rolnik 1942-0224 44.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Socha Karol 1886-0910 Rozniszew Warszawa stolarz 1945-0419 58.6 kat.
Socha Stanisław 1908-0507 Ostrówka Ostrówka stolarz 1942-1013 34.4 kat.
Socha Tadeusz 1919-0816 Zakrzew Kielce uczeń 1941-0314 21.6 kat.
Sochachowski Stefan 1918-1226 Swierzów/Lublin Swierzów/Lublin robotnik 1942-0918 23.7 kat.
Sochacki Henryk 1905-1120 Warszawa Warszawa, Przemysłowa 10 betoniarz 1943-0217 37.2 kat.
Sochacki Jozef 1894-1231 Kutno Łódź, Ludomirska 21 posłaniec 1940-0908 45.7 kat.
Sochaczewski Józef 1894-0309 Bruss Lessen/Grudziądz dentysta 1942-0224 48 kat. tr. inwal.
Soczewa Henryk 1924-0121 Czeladź Czeladź, Rogengasse 14 robotnik 1945-0425 21.3 kat.
Soczewa Władysław 1899-0602 Warszawa Warszawa 1945-0413 45.9
Sojka Franciszek 1897-1114 Altdorf Alwernia, p. Chrzanów robotnik 1940-1121 43 kat.
Sokal Adam 1887-1225 Bodzentyn Bodzentyn, p. Kielce rolnik 1942-0224 54.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Sokal Herman 1882-1222 Lwów Lublin inżynier 1941-0201 58.1 ewang.
Sokołowski Leon 1888-0526 Samter Samter, Tuchmacher Str. 17 stolarz 1942-0528 54 kat. tr. inwal.
Sokołowski Stanisław 1911-0603 – 1945-0509 33.9
Sokołowski Władysław 1909-0608 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0416 35.9
Sokolski Andrzej 1909-1113 Goryn Goryn rzeźnik 1942-1110 33
Solarczyk Antoni 1888-0117 Koziegłowy Częstochowa krawiec 1942-0224 54.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Solarek Wacław 1894-0115 Koluszki Andrzejów, p. Łódź tokarz 1940-1123 46.9 kat.
Solecki Adam 1893-0801 – 1944-1103 51.3
Solecki Franciszek 1903-1006 Ollenrode Nitzwalde/Grudziądz cieśla 1941-0405 37.5 kat.
Solecki Rudolf 1899-1228 Kraków Kraków elektr. 1944-0321 44.2 kat.
Soliński Zygfryd 1915-1102 Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz muzyk 1941-0102 25.2 kat.
Soltys Franciszek 1918-0604 Kraków Kraków robotnik 1942-1120 24.5
Soltys Stanisław 1896-0725 Dębska Wola Kielce robotnik 1942-0224 45.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Sombulski Antoni 1898-0606 Brzeźany Warszawa, Ciepła 32 ogrodnik 1940-1209 42.5 kat.
Sosin Józef 1879-0201 Sygneczów Chochotów duchowny 1941-0217 62 kat.
Sosiński Władysław 1897-0224 – 1945-0208 48 kat.
Sosnowski Bolesław 1921-0529 Szamotuły/Poznań Szamotuły/Poznań robotnik 1942-1120 21.5 kat.
Sosnowski Jan 1917-0331 Wolice robotnik 1945-0227 27.9 kat.
Sowa Józef 1889-0215 – Hohenlinde górnik 1940-1123 51.8 kat.
Sowiński Edmund 1899-1022 Warzsawa Warszawa, Mała 11 urzędnik 1941-0929 41.9 kat.
Sowiński Jan 1885-1017 Folwarki Zagorów duchowny 1943-0215 57.3 kat.
Sowiński Zygmunt 1892-1226 Zawiercie Zawiercie inżynier 1945-0307 52.2 kat.
Soźański Marian 1916-0817 Lublin Zamość technik 1942-0910 26.1 kat.
Spałek Franciszek 1868-0318 Wossowska Skalmierzyce, p. Ostrowo ślusarz 1941-0606 73.2 kat.
Spandel Wilhelm 1896-1005 Rydultau Rydultau, Szpitalna 45 masz.kol. 1942-0224 45.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Sparber Herzke 1907-0000 Łuków Łuków, Jatkowa 20 szewc 1942-0226 35.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Specht Władysław 1877-0722 Tomaszów Maz. –, Głowackiego 53 tkacz 1940-1101 63.3 kat.
Sperański Stanisław 1892-1112 Poremba Mielnik, p. Bielsk duchowny 1941-0208 48.2 kat.
Śpiewak Samuel 1907-0215 Rzeszów Antoniew 48 rolnik 1942-0226 35 kat. tr. inwal.
Spikowski Antoni 1884-0612 Kępno Drotzig, p. Czerikowo duchowny 1943-0208 58.7 kat.
Spikowski Wojciech 1874-0413 Baranów, p. Kempno Baranów robotnik 1940-1212 66.7 kat.
Spitza Józef 1883-1214 Kelpin Lobedau/Prusy Z. rolnik 1941-0714 57.6 kat.
Spławski Feliks 1909-0519 – 1945-0501 36
Spleśniały Jan 1904-0113 Slawikaw/Raciborz Rybnik/G.S. brukarz 1942-0806 38.6 kat.
Sprengel Franciszek 1928-0726 Koźmin rzeźnik 1942-1120 14.3
Spryczka (Sprzeczka) J. 1904-1101 Wola Magnuszewska Warszawa robotnik 1945-0220 40.3 kat.
Spryczyński Aleksander Brześć Kujawski Brześć Kujawski szewc 1942-0731
kat.
Sput Wincenty 1920-0412 Dobrowoda rolnik 1944-0303 23.9
Spychała Jan 1912-0725 Eikel Katowice, Ogrodowa 2 piekarz 1942-0226 29.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Spyra Jan 1895-1023 Mokran Altberuhn, Krakowska nauczyciel 1941-0316 45.4 kat.
Srakula Jan 1921-1019 Dolga Dolenga, p. Kraków rolnik 1945-0310 23.4 kat.
Sroka Karol 1910-0114 Brzoza Królewska –, p. Łańcut robotnik 1942-0211 32.1 kat.
Sroka Ryszard 1929-0221 Warszawa Warszawa, Solec 105 uczeń 1945-0427 16.2 kat.
Srożek Jan 1891-0729 Warszawa Warszawa, Bolecha 52 1942-0112 50.5 kat.
Srzednicki Jerzy 1908-0525 Ostrolęka Sejny buchalter 1941-0124 32.7 kat.
Stacha Aloizy 1893-0530 Mislovic Geislingen maszynista 1943-0105 49.6 kat.
Stachecki Stefan 1911-0701 Tomaszów Maz. –, Szeroka 48 cieśla 1943-0429 31.8 kat.
Stachkiw Piotr 1923-0000 Leśniewice Leśniewice, p. Lwów ślusarz 1945-0428 22.4
Stachowiak Antoni 1885-0116 Kuhntal Grutta/Grudziądz rolnik 1941-0109 56 kat.
Stachowiak Kazimierz 1887-0219 Bonikowo Seenbruck/Poznań duchowny 1942-0812 55.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Stachowiak Walenty 1914-1213 Naramowice Radlin, p. Jarocin robotnik 1941-0510 26.4 kat.
Stachowiak Witold 1907-0129 Siemianowo Wągrowiec duchowny 1942-0807 35.5 kat.
Stachowicz Antoni 1913-0101 Warszawa technik 1945-0415 32.3
Stachowicz Józef 1910-0000 Lutsca, p. Lwów Lutsca, p. Lwów szewc 1945-0412 35.4 kat.
Stachowski Bruno 1913-0930 Poznań Laubau/Poznań duchowny 1942-1209 29.2 kat.
Stachowski Edmund 1900-1029 Miescisko Poznań prawnik 1942-0226 41.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Stachowski Tomasz 1921-0729 Klimente 1944-1213 23.4
Stachura Paweł 1878-0629 Urbanowitz Antonienhutte, Parkstr 13 grabarz 1941-1206 63.4 kat.
Stachurski Jan 1907-0617 Łódź ślusarz 1943-0416 35.8 kat.
Stachurski Michał 1897-0910 Kielce kupiec 1945-0111 47.3
Stadnik Adam 1899-0904 Mazanów Gradzanowo, p. Sierpe rolnik 1942-0226 42.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Staliga Stanisław 1912-0501 Nowosielec Strzemieszyce szewc 1943-0517 31 kat.
Stańczak Cyesław 1888-0521 Warszawa Łódź, Lidzka 12 duchowny 1942-0528 54 kat. tr. inwal.
Stańczyk Józef 1919-1217 Łódź Łódź uczeń 1942-0216 22.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Stańczyk Marian 1905-0901 Warszawa Wojków, p. Sieradz duchowny 1942-0730 36.9 kat.
Stańczyk Wincenty 1895-0608 Kutno Warszawa czapnik 1945-0418 49.9 kat.
Stanecki Józef 1900-0809 Brus Konstantynów, Danz. Str. 16 robotnik 1940-0605 39.8 kat.
Stanek Michał 1894-0327 Źarnówka Manie, p. Sarne górnik 1944-1123 50.7 kat.
Stanicki Stanisław 1904-0812 Blizne Warzsawa, Garczewska 73 monter 1942-0730 38 kat.
Stanisz Stanisław 1877-1222 Solwiny Orle duchowny 1942-0804 64.6 kat.
Staniszewski Bolesław 1880-1031 Opalenica Hanswalde, p. Ostrowo duchowny 1942-0528 61.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Staniszewski Kazimierz 1910-1127 Gablin ślusarz 1942-0226 31.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Stankiewicz Jan 1906-0526 Lugi 1945-0209 38.7
Stankiewicz Marian 1921-0121 Łódź Łódź, Spulergasse 2 ślusarz 1942-0326 21.2 kat.
Stankiewicz Piotr 1890-1122 Suwałki Becejły, p. Suwałki rolnik 1940-1115 50 kat.
Stankowski Antoni 1891-0109 Mazowany 1945-0220 54.1
Starns Jan 1885-0905 Studzienna, p. Opoczno Tomaszów M., Krucza 24 tkacz 1942-0121 56.4 kat.
Staron Stanisław 1904-0807 Antoniów Łódź, Goczda 20 tkacz 1940-1218 36.4 kat.
Starowiejski–Biberstein St. 1895-0511 Ustrobna, p. Krosno Leszczów, p. Zamość rolnik 1941-0413 45.9 kat.
Starzycki Julian 1901-0110 Chrzanów urzędnik 1944-0529 43.4 kat.
Starzyński Antoni 1897-0528 Muraczewo Punitz. Reisestr. 5 robotnik 1940-0919 43.3 kat.
Stasiak Kazimierz 1917-1123 Lublin Lublin, Al. Racławicka 29a urzędnik 1942-0626 24.6 kat.
Stasiak Stanisław 1910-0205 Hamborn Łęczyca robotnik 1942-0911 32.6 kat.
Stasiewicz Józef 1905-0318 Warszawa
robotnik 1945-0423 40.1
Staszek Józef 1909-0806 Psary 1945-0124 35.5
Staszewski Czesław 1894-0711 Warszawa Warszawa, Wspólna 26 buchalter 1945-0324 50.7 kat.
Staszewski Czesław 1913-0806 Łowicz Zduńska Wola, Walterfech 9 elektr. 1941-0220 27.5 kat.
Staszewski Józef 1945-0502
Staszewski Tadeusz 1914-0916 Warszawa Warszawa, Pl. Inwalidów 3 urzędnik 1943-0128 28.4 kat.
Staszko Dymitr 1901-1107 Wikersberg USA Balnied, p. Sanok rolnik 1942-0226 40.3 gr.kat. tr. inwal.
Staszyk Józef 1905-0318 Kielce Baranowiec robotnik 1945-0411 40.1 kat.
Stawarz Stanisław 1901-0706 Kraków Warszawa, Czapelska 32 docent 1945-0427 43.8 kat.
Stawicki Jan 1897-0619 Warszawa Warszawa, Barkocinska 14 elektr. 1942-0226 44.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Stawicki Leonard 1869-1025 Turek Uniejów duchowny 1942-0528 72.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Stawiński Henryk 1888-0929 Dąbrowa Górna Orsos, p. Warszawa ślusarz 1941-1122 53.1 kat.
Stec Władysław 1908-0211 Konsca Górna Konsca Górna, p. Kraków rolnik 1945-0210 37 kat.
Steca Gustaw 1924-1124 Warszawa Warszawa, Szopena 12/30 uczeń 1945-0409 20.4 kat.
Stefaniak Jozef 1908-1021 Belchatow Zduńska Wola robotnik 1942-0528 33.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Stefaniak Stanisław 1910-0508 Pleszew Gdynia duchowny 1942-0528 32.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Stefanowicz Władysław 1890-0626 Kostrzyn Poznań urzędnik 1941-0107 50.5 kat.
Stefański Walenty 1888-0207 Kszczonowice Bodzechów, p. Opatów nauczyciel 1941-0312 53.1 kat.
Stegliński Edward 1908-0814 Zgierz Łódź, Klausewitzstr. 45 agent 1943-0318 34.6 kat.
Steinkusz Leopold 1888-0520 Lasiek/G.S. Lasiek/G.S. inwalida 1941-0629 53.1 kat.
Stelter Aleksander 1907-0115 Warszawa Warszawa nauczyciel 1945-0115 38 ewang.
Stempiewicz Edmund 1880-1010 Kępno Poznań kupiec 1942-0202 61.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Stempniewicz Egidiusz 1894-0711 Schildberg Schildberg fryzjer 1941-0127 46.5 kat.
Stepczanski Stefan 1902-0817 Budzin Budzin buchalter 1942-0302 39.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Stepczyński Daniel 1887-0721 Warszawa Chodecz pielęgniarz 1941-0529 53.9 kat.
Stepczynski Władysław 1898-0507 Friedrichswalde Weissberg duchowny 1941-0531 43.1 kat.
Stępień Alfons 1916-1203 Opoczno Warszawa ślusarz 1942-0303 25.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Stępień Roch 1916-0816 Kuzacy Radom ślusarz 1942-0815 26 kat.
Stępień Stanisław 1884-0101 Karpin Karpin rolnik 1941-0922 57.7 kat.
Stępniak Józef 1912-0103 Zdżary Lublin duchowny 1942-0812 30.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Stępniak Kazimierz 1909-0301 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1945-0424 36.1 kat.
Stępniewski Władysław 1910-0307 Jeżowa Wola Jeżowa Wola robotnik 1940-0817 30.4 kat.
Sterczewski Aleksander 1901-0205 Schemingen Reisen duchowny 1940-1208 39.8 kat.
Stobnicki Roman 1897-0728 Ilza Ilza kupiec 1941-0622 43.9 kat.
Stobrawa Jozef 1881-0108 Krolówka Mszawa Dolna duchowny 1942-0817 61.6 kat.
Stolarski Edward 1900-1214 Warthenau Warthenau murarz 1944-0419 43.3 kat.
Stolarski Stanisław 1919-0508 Lipa Dramnin, p. Płonsk robotnik 1943-0218 23.8 kat.
Stolarz Józef 1924-0319 Borysław Borysław, Mickiewicza 72 mechanik 1944-0313 20 kat. zaginął
Stolarz Wacław 1917-0913 Dobroń Pabianice fryzjer 1945-0125 27.4 kat.
Stoltmann Jan 1920-1227 Schwornigatz Trupenfelde/Poznań student 1941-0123 20.1 kat.
Stopczak Marian 1904-0104 Nowy Sącz Trzebinia duchowny 1942-1119 38.9 kat.
Strakowski Antoni 1908-0604 Kurowitz Brojce kowal 1940-0816 32.2 kat.
Strehl Mieczysław 1887-0101 Bergelau Spitzwerder, p. Inowrocław duchowny 1941-0221 54.1 kat.
Strugała Franciszek 1904-0323 Jaworzno Schongrund, p. Wielun duchowny 1942-0402 38 kat.
Strugliński Józef 1894-0118 Lipine Machern, p. Metz szewc 1944-0417 50.2 kat.
Struszkiewicz Mieczysław 1894-1229 Sambor Cieszyn, Tulpenstr. 12 nauczyciel 1940-0823 45.7 kat.
Struzik Stanisław 1915-0425 Przedniród Wojcin, p. Wielun nauczyciel 1943-0425 28 kat.
Strzałkowski Józef 1901-1125 Gołomin Gołomin krawiec 1944-0801 42.7 kat.
Strzelczyk Jan 1895-0605 Popow Wagczew, p. Sieradz mleczarz 1941-0131 45.7 kat.
Strzelecki Walerian 1882-0417 Sanniki Łódź. Nowe Piaski 14 robotnik 1940-0510 58.1 kat.
Strzelewicz Paweł 1900-0614 Gollub, p. Wąbrzeżno Gollub, p. Wąbrzeżno kupiec 1941-1209 41.5 kat.
Strzęmbski Leon 1867-0101 Łódź Łódź, Graudenser Str. 8 murarz 1941-0321 74.2 kat.
Strzempek Józef 1909-0226 Tomaszów Tomaszów, Poprzeczna 11 cieśla 1942-0812 33.5 kat.
Strzysczewski Mieczysław 1891-0805 Łódź Łódź, Kilińskiego 112 drogerzysta 1941-0226 49.6 kat.
Strzyżewski Wacław 1911-0722 Jeżów Jeżów, Szkolna 2 robotnik 1942-0222 30.6 kat.
Stuglik Stefan 1906-0302 Oswięcim Bobrek, p. Oświęcim duchowny 1942-1217 36.8 kat.
Stupaj Szymon 1885-0204 Radziejów Zamość nauczyciel 1940-0525 55.3 kat.
Sturomski Aleksander 1883-0226 – Węgorzyn, p. Priesen rolnik 1942-0818 59.5 kat.
Stusio Antoni 1910-0814 Pabianice Pabianice tkacz 1944-1219 34.3 kat.
Styczyński Tadeusz 1870-0413 Szrem Gniezno duchowny 1942-0206 71.8 kat.
Stykutsch Jan 1925-0511 Lachowice Lachowice robotnik 1945-0420 19.9 kat.
Stypa Bruno 1876-1006 Tost Antonienhiitte, Eichend. Str. 1 inwalida 1941-0201 64.3 kat.
Stypukowski Leon 1889-0324 Warszawa Ozorków duchowny 1942-0528 53.2 kat.
Suchanek Ignacy 1884-0202 Ponischowitz Ruda, Orzegowa 5 urzędnik 1941-0312 57.1 kat.
Suchanek Józef 1894-1103 Sporysz 1945-0308 50.3
Suchański Stanisław 1876-0508 Gorszkowice Łódź, Heerstr. 88 duchowny 1942-0528 66.1 kat.
Suchecki Józef 1896-1115 Krowica rolnik 1942-1120 46
Suchomel Bolesław 1892-1125 Ostrów Warszawa, Inflancka 6 telefonista 1941-0512 48.5 kat.
Suchomski Bolesław 1897-0524 Heinrichsdorf Soldan, Bahnhofstr. 8 urzędnik 1942-0226 44.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Suchon Władysław 1885-0319 Kenty Kosy, p. Bielsko duchowny 1942-0528 57.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Suchowski Józef 1897-1031 Warszawa robotnik 1944-1117 47
Suck Teodor 1870-1010 Wieluń Kirchdorf, p. Kalisz duchowny 1942-0207 71.3 kat.
Sujak Jan 1881-1101 Popówko Samter, Breitte Str. 16 stolarz 1941-0605 59.6 kat.
Sukiennicki Stanisław 1875-0508 Wartkowice Rogendorf, p. Wielun duchowny 1942-0514 67 kat.
Sularz Stanisław 1914-0401 Rabka Zdroj Rabka Zdroj, Puławskiego kucharz 1942-1014 28.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Sulek Bolesław 1884-0726 Bnin Pozań, Opolska 6 duchowny 1942-0528 57.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Sumera Tadeusz 1913-1031 Łódź Łódź, Gneisenaustr. 44 elektr. 1940-1229 27.2 kat.
Surdel Ludwik 1908-0315 Neu Martinow Żórawnowoselce, p. Stanisł. stolarz 1945-0417 37.1 kat.
Surmacz Józef 1913-0622 Tarnów Tarnów, Szkotnik 840 robotnik 1942-0126 28.6 kat.
Surowiecki Bolesław 1911-0605 Sucha, p. Radom Sucha, p. Radom former 1942-0226 30.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Surowiński Władysław 1896-0710 Myślobóż Puławy, p. Instytut urzędnik 1942-0812 46.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Surowka Stanisław 1921-1122 Hermanów Sady, p. Zamość rolnik 1942-1119 21 kat.
Surowski Dominik 1905-0723 Biała, p. Janów Lub. Chełm Lubelski duchowny 1942-0609 36.9 kat.
Suryn Jerzy 1892-0105 Warszawa Warszawa, Felińskiego 42 oficer 1941-0109 49 kat.
Suszczyński Karol 1870-0922 Poznań Wągrowiec, Klasztorna 14 duchowny 1942-0209 71.4 kat.
Suzin Stanisław 1884-0216 Warszawa Warszawa, Daleka 4 urzędnik 1941-0103 56.9 kat.
Swaczka Władysław 1911-0424 Niepołomice piekarz 1940-1010 29.5 kat.
Swadowski Jerzy 1921-0520 Żyrardów Neu Stettin (Bayern) ślusarz 1943-0323 21.8 kat.
Swergna Teofil 1919-0208 Wieprz rolnik 1945-0420 26.2
Swiadek Antoni 1909-0327 Pudewitz Bydgoszcz, Heinstr. 1 duchowny 1945-0126 35.8 kat.
Swiadek Kazimierz 1892-1207 Łódź Pabianice, Tuszyńska 10 urzędnik 1941-0407 48.3 kat.
Swiatek Stanisław 1894-0502 Szaców Częstochowa, Sabinowska 51 robotnik 1942-0226 47.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Swiatnicki Adam 1924-0512 Kraków 1944-0303 19.8 nalot
Swider Wincenty 1902-0902 Polanów Lwów, Rynek 12 kupiec 1942-0819 40 kat.
Swiderek Władysław 1898-0615 Góra Brzeziny Chabielice duchowny 1942-0825 44.2 kat.
Swiderski Julian 1910-0415 Warwarynce 1944-1009 34.5
Swiderski Seweryn 1895-0108 Częstochowa buchalter 1945-0118 50
Swiderski Stefan 1878-0815 Sarny, p. Sieradz Gruszczyce, p. Sieradz rolnik 1940-1126 62.3 kat.
Swidziński Marian 1892-1121 Lublin Warszawa, Smolna 14/12 technik 1945-0201 52.2 kat.
Swiech Stanisław 1913-0405 Brzeziny Brzeziny robotnik 1942-0226 28.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Swięcicki Kazimierz 1891-0819 Skieriewice Warszawa urzędnik 1945-0405 53.6 kat.
Swięcicki Zygmunt 1924-1022 Warszawa rolnik 1942-0810 17.8
Swieczpowski Jan 1905-0312 Gross Falkenau Gross Falkenau, p. Dirschau organista 1942-0226 37 kat. tr. inwal.
Swieczyński Jan 1895-0208 Sosnowiec 1945-0222 50
Swiederek Bolesław 1913-1031 Porządzie 1942-1124 29.1
Swierczewski Stefan 1887-0509 Brotno Warszawa, Sławki 40 furman 1940-1217 53.6 kat.
Swierkot Franciszek 1892-0729 Nikolai, p. Pless –, p. Pless, Rybniker Str. 23 elektr. 1942-1014 50.2 kat.
Swiętochowski Jerzy 1913-0527 Obręb –, p. Schirps (Opr.) rolnik 1943-0602 30 kat.
Swinczewski Tomasz 1945-0512
Switajski Jan 1902-0817 Binkowko Ksawerów, p. Łask duchowny 1942-1108 40.2 kat.
Switala Antoni 1915-0612 Topola Wielka Niepart, p. Gostynin duchowny 1942-0727 27.1 kat.
Switalski Antoni 1945-0512
Swora Józef 1945-0214
Syper Stanisław 1900-0325 Wola Wadowska Bystrzyca, p. Dębica duchowny 1942-0825 42.4 kat.
Sypniewski Tadeusz 1881-1121 Siaszyce Lubien, p. Włocławek duchowny 1942-0528 60.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Syrnik Franciszek 1874-0918 Adamowice Adamowice, p. Raciborz górnik 1941-0312 66.5 kat.
Syrnik Ludwik 1898-0526 Adamowice Rydultau górnik 1942-0226 43.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Szabarkiewicz Stanisław 1900-0712 Hocisko Nadowskie –, p. Przemyśl robotnik 1944-1009 44.2 gr.kat.
Szabelski Edward 1898-1013 Radorysz Lida duchowny 1942-0807 43.8 kat.
Szabunko Jan 1920-0815 Woidrini robotnik 1945-0326 24.6 kat.
Szadko Stanisław 1894-0928 Chudow Pabianice, p. Łask duchowny 1943-0202 48.3 kat.
Szadkowski Bolesław 1904-1002 Łódź Łódź, Mackensen–Str. 11 stolarz 1942-0226 37.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Szadkowski Józef 1886-0426 Krawieczyn Michelin geometra 1942-0226 55.8 tr. inwal.
Szadkowski Lucjan 1910-0223 Łódź Łódź, Ozorkowska 42 ślusarz 1941-1203 31.8 kat.
Szafarczyk Paweł 1898-0629 Gliwice Tichan, Lehmstr. policjant 1941-0127 42.6 kat.
Szafram Stanisław 1914-0914 Jodłowiec, p. Wieluń Jodłowiec, p. Wieluń stolarz 1940-0625 25.8 kat.
Szafranek Alfons 1893-1028 Lipiny –, Kolejowa 21, p. Katowice urzędnik 1941-0410 47.5 kat.
Szafranski Andrzej 1912-0521 Czudek Połomyja, p. Rzeszow murarz 1942-0226 29.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Szafranski Ignacy 1919-0201 – 1944-1102 25.8
Szafruga Jerzy 1915-0114 Zawiercie Warszawa ślusarz 1944-0924 29.7 kat.
Szajda Ludwik 1909-0627 Dęmbno Gniezno szewc 1940-1217 31.5 kat.
Szajewski Mieczysław 1902-1215 Warszawa Warszawa, Szaserów 51/3 urzędnik 1942-0226 39.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Szakola Stefan 1912-0907 Katkowszczyzna Lublin, Al. Racławickie 15 duchowny 1942-0707 29.8 kat.
Szałata Władysław 1902-0621 Poznań Ruderstor b. Berlin robotnik 1941-0315 38.7 kat.
Szalek Franciszek 1884-0112 Janowo, p. Breschen Tremesen, Flurstr. 3 murarz 1942-1014 58.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Szalek Wojciech 1869-0319 Ostrowąs Ostrowąs, p. Nieszawa rolnik 1942-0120 72.8
Szalkiewicz Antoni 1880-0613 Płock Solec, p. Gostynin duchowny 1942-0528 62 kat. tr. inwal.
Szarata Ludwik 1892-0823 Fordon Fordon, p. Bydgoszcz górnik 1941-0428 48.7 kat.
Szarek Zdzisław 1921-0515 Dąbrowa Micków, Krakowska 12 technik 1945-0411 23.9 kat.
Szarowicz Stanisław 1912-0803 Siarz Proszano, p. Kraków malarz 1945-0313 32.6 kat. zaginął
Szastakiewicz Wojciech 1910-0318 – 1944-1106 34.6
Szatkowski Antoni 1921-1105 Mosty, p. Cieszyn Mosty, p. Cieszyn piekarz 1941-0610 19.6 kat.
Szatkowski Jan 1883-0803 Bienkowko Althausen, p. Kuhn rolnik 1941-1130 58.3 kat.
Szatkowski Józef 1870-0318 Przepowo Rajko, p. Kalisz duchowny 1942-0528 72.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Szatkowski Zdzisław 1885-0815 – 1944-1219 59.3
Szattka Tomasz 1887-1229 Nowe Hajduki Nowe Hajduki, Wagnera 3 1941-0310 53.2 kat.
Szczek Tadeusz 1922-0130 Chmielnik Chmielnik, p. Lwów robotnik 1944-0722 22.5 kat.
Szczepanek Ignacy 1895-0730 Gardawik Gardawik, p. Pless rolnik 1941-1027 46.2 kat.
Szczepaniak Antoni 1889-0609 Kamienica, p. Limanowa Nowy Sącz, Tarnowska 65 kolejarz 1942-1120 53.4 kat.
Szczepaniak Edward 1924-0808 Halle a. d. Saale Wierzchowisko, p. Częstochowa robotnik 1943-0210 18.5 kat.
Szczepaniak Michał 1884-0919 Jerogniewice Sallno, p. Grudziądz robotnik 1940-1216 56.2 kat.
Szczepaniak Władysław 1895-0305 Łódź Falków, p. Końskie ślusarz 1940-1225 45.8 kat.
Szczepankowski Zygmunt 1921-0408 Warszawa Warszawa, Brzozowa 43 ślusarz 1943-0101 21.7 kat.
Szczepanski Jan 1945-0506
Szczepanski Józef 1885-0505 Płock rolnik 1945-0129 59.7
Szczepkowski Józef 1903-1125 Bielawy Sokołów, p. Gostynin duchowny 1942-0719 38.7 kat.
Szczesny Jan 1899-0112 Jadów Grochów, p. Kutno duchowny 1941-0303 42.1 kat.
Szczpinski Konstantyn 1909-0305 Stowikinowe Stowikinowe robotnik 1945-0104 35.8 kat.
Szczudlak Wawrzyniec 1899-0302 Drzazkowo kapelusznik 1941-0227 42 kat.
Szczukowski Bronisław 1908-0723 Pinonskowo Gostgau/Toruń nauczyciel 1941-0125 32.5 kat.
Szczupak Józef 1919-0307 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1940-1113 21.7 kat.
Szczurny Mieczysław 1924-0304 Bilawy 1945-0126 20.9 kat.
Szczygiel Tomasz 1884-1126 Urbanowitz rolnik 1940-1221 56.1 kat.
Szczyrba Wilhelm 1896-0109 Karwin Karwin, Oderbergestr. 750 elektr. 1942-0226 46.1 ewang. tr. inwal.
Szczytkowski Jan 1903-1219 Częstochowa Częstochowa rzeźnik 1942-0206 38.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Szeferkiewicz Jan 1912-0921 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Mazowiecki mechanik 1942-0528 29.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Szeffer Feliks 1904-0731 Podramacze Budricza tkacz 1945-0413 40.7 kat.
Szejer Józef 1895-0307 Płock Warszawa szewc 1945-0210 49.9 kat.
Szejnert Jan 1899-0623 – 1945-0128 45.6
Szekolko Wasyl 1922-0408 Rzaskowitz Rzaskowitz robotnik 1945-0505 23.1 kat.
Szelągowski Eugeniusz 1865-0613 Maszewo Płock nauczyciel 1942-0226 76.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Szeliga Franciszek 1888-0428 Chwałowice Chwałowice, p. Tarnobrzeg robotnik 1942-0226 53.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Szelin Stanisław 1909-0212 Łódź Sambor fryzjer 1943-1220 34.9 kat.
Szemborski Tadeusz 1918-0123 Berlin Poznań ślusarz 1941-0914 23.6 kat.
Szempliński Antoni 1884-1203 Biała Woronce, p. Płock rolnik 1940-1204 56 kat.
Szendel Zdzisław 1903-0110 Łódź Łódź stolarz 1942-0321 39.2 kat.
Szendzielon Józef 1909-0318 Niedobschutz Niedobschutz, p. Rybnik stolarz 1941-0520 32.2 kat.
Szerszen Józef 1907-0313 Kosiny Stare Kosiny Stare, p. Mława robotnik 1942-1216 35.8 kat.
Szerszonowicz Zdzisław 1911-0512 Sieciechów Suwałki technik 1940-1208 29.6 kat.
Sześciak Władysław 1900-0221 Niwka 1943-0408 43.1
Szetelnyski Leon 1907-0722 Żorków robotnik 1945-0416 37.7
Szewc Władysław 1904-0331 Zawodzie 1945-0310 40.9
Szewczak Józef 1915-0210 Zarzece Warszawa szewc 1942-0226 27 kat.
Szewczyk Henryk 1910-1005 Radomsko Radomsko piekarz 1942-0226 31.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Szewczyk Jerzy 1926-0308 Bochnia Bochnia robotnik 1945-0103 18.8 kat.
Szewczyk Józef 1900-1108 Pabianice Kielce odlewacz 1941-0830 40.8 kat.
Szewczyk Józef 1907-0308 Tomaszów Maz. Tomaszów Maz., Dobra 10 monter 1942-0809 35.4 kat.
Szewczyk Zygmunt 1908-0225 Sabierzyn robotnik 1942-1110 34.7
Szimbicki Stefan 1908-1220 Bieliny Bieliny, p. Warszawa rolnik 1942-1114 33.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Szkudlarski Albin 1913-0301 Poznań Poznań ślusarz 1941-0507 28.2 kat.
Szkudlarski Ignacy 1893-1107 Lipka Łódź–Sikawy kowal 1942-0711 48.7 kat.
Szkuta Jan 1907-0126 – robotnik 1940-1128 33.8 ewang.
Szlachta Jan 1879-0226 Janków Zaleśny Niedorf, p. Gniezno duchowny 1940-0911 61.5 kat.
Szlage Albin 1896-0209 Poznań Poznań drukarz 1942-0528 46.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Szlapa Stanisław 1899-0506 Gluchow Gluchow, p. Lancut cieśla 1945-0322 45.9 kat.
Szlesinger Max 1910-0512 Chrzanów Chrzanów krawiec 1945-0409 34.9
Szlesynger Bronisław 1879-0903 Zelów Dąbrowa Górna urzędnik 1941-0211 61.4 kat.
Szmagara Józef 1921-0312 Kossochuda Kosochuda, p. Tomaszów robotnik 1942-1003 21.6 kat.
Szmanii Stanisław 1880-0716 Tuza Markau, p. Wągrowiec rolnik 1940-0524 59.9 kat.
Szmatula Stanisław 1918-0508 Strzelno Strzelno, p. Mogilno kościelny 1942-0226 23.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Szmeichel Józef 1892-1022 Nowy Zieloń Turza Wielka nauczyciel 1941-0226 48.3 kat.
Szmeiduch Jan 1893-0829 Jankowitz Jankowitz, p. Pless rolnik 1941-0407 47.6 kat.
Szmeterowicz Stefan 1902-0810 Bruderhammer Klostern, p. Wągrowiec szewc 1943-0704 40.9
Szmigulski Franciszek 1945-0511
Szmirowski Jan 1883-0829 Gnojnik Teschen profesor 1941-0501 57.7 kat.
Szmolda Wawrzyniec 1888-0211 Suchów Zaciste stolarz 1945-0115 56.9 kat.
Szmuc Andrzej 1914-1103 Lancut Krzemienica, p. Lancut robotnik 1942-0226 27.3 kat.
Szmul Jan 1921-0715 Glinnik robotnik 1944-1106 23.3
Szmytke Władysław 1905-0305 Łódź Łódź, Emilii 5 rolnik 1940-0906 35.5 kat.
Szniako Zygmunt 1887-0401 Irządze Łódź technik 1940-1218 53.7 kat.
Szopinski Bolesław 1880-1002 Englershutte Poznań nauczyciel 1941-0118 60.3 kat.
Szostak Józef 1886-0319 Rawa Ruska Kaczymka dekarz 1941-0306 55 kat.
Szottyseb Gerard 1912-0924 Jenobrissek Warszawa tłumacz 1945-0215 32.4 kat.
Szpak Franciszek 1923-0414 Radom Radom, Rudka 14 rolnik 1945-0424 22 kat.
Szpanow Mikołaj 1885-1127 Tuła Warszawa, Czerniakowska 203 1940-1111 55 kat.
Szparaga Jan 1914-0627 Krawara Krawara, p. Radom ogrodnik 1942-1024 28.3 kat.
Szplitt Leopard 1909-0716 Drużbice Warszawa robotnik 1945-0412 35.7
Sztranc Edward 1891-0201 Końskie Łódź, Przejazd buchalter 1942-0306 51.1 kat.
Sztukowski Ignacy 1914-0807 Kleingruben Kleingruben, p. Ostrowo rolnik 1940-1227 26.4 kat.
Sztukowski Władysław 1890-0818 Dulkowszczyna Podzyliny, p. Suwałki nauczyciel 1940-1106 50.2 kat.
Sztykich Feliks 1909-1109 Warszawa Warszawa el.monter 1945-0410 35.4 kat.
Szufliński Stanisław 1903-0405 Warszawa Warszawa 1942-0723 39.3 kat.
Szukalski Alfons 1890-0731 Siedlemin Buchenhof, p. Jarocin duchowny 1942-0401 51.7 kat.
Szulc Edmund 1920-1017 Streben Kirchien 4 robotnik 1944-0317 23.4 kat.
Szulc Stanisław 1896-0203 Skrwilno Zuromin stolarz 1941-1224 45.9 kat.
Szulc Stanisław 1896-0209 Niestanne
robotnik 1940-0915 44.6 kat.
Szulc Wincenty 1917-0112 Goraj szewc 1942-0226 25.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Szulc Władysław 1910-0605 Raczyce Lublin duchowny 1941-0227 30.7 kat.
Szulczewski Robert 1871-0528 Nieborze Kalisz duchowny 1942-0528 71 kat. tr. inwal.
Szulczewski Zbigniew 1888-0221 Skrzypno Bojgnowo nauczyciel 1945-0217 57 kat.
Szumacher Karol 1895-1003 Łódź Łódź duchowny 1942-0830 46.9 kat.
Szumara Bogusław 1900-0322 Miechów Myszków inwalida 1942-0226 41.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Szumilak Kazimierz 1909-0706 Rudniki Rudniki ślusarz 1944-1209 35.4 kat.
Szumski Józef 1892-0214 Łukaszewo Warszawa, Matejki 5 malarz 1941-1029 49.7 kat.
Szuster Eugeniusz 1912-0703 Katschitz Ustroń kupiec 1942-0611 29.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Szwabinski Michał 1901-0908 Szczytnik Krolewski Grabkowo/Włocławek duchowny 1942-0812 40.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Szwarz Antoni 1911-0525 Kosten Kosten duchowny 1941-1107 30.5 kat.
Szwengler Stanisław 1884-0515 Nowa Borówka Friedenshutte, Katowicka 10 fotograf 1940-1020 56.4 kat.
Szwieg Stanisław 1914-0319 Zamość rolnik 1945-0327 31 kat.
Szwierz Aloizy 1902-0520 Wengern Bischofshofen, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0627 40.1 kat.
Szwirczinski Antoni 1899-0916 Warszawa ślusarz 1945-0510 45.7 kat.
Szychowski Antoni 1883-0514 Eufaminów Łódź odźwierny 1940-1217 57.6 kat.
Szydlowski Józef 1919-0320 Wola Sabiszowska Kraków, Krowoderska 26 piekarz 1945-0411 26.1 kat.
Szyler Karol 1914-1027 Sienno rolnik 1944-0303 29.4
Szymak Józef 1893-0601 Dlutow Rozinowo, p. Włocławek duchowny 1942-0226 48.7 kat.
Szymanek Antoni 1919-0530 Kol. Nowo–Michowska –, p. Puławy stolarz 1942-0303 22.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Szymaniak Stanisław 1900-0426 Lasotka Lasotka, p. Sochaczew rolnik 1942-0226 41.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Szymanowicz Antoni 1909-0614 Wolcyna Owadów, p. Radom rolnik 1942-0226 32.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Szymanowski Leon 1882-0222 Wawerwitz Lessen, p. Grudziądz murarz 1942-0508 60.2 kat.
Szymański Antoni 1884-0424 Szydłów Szydłów, p. Łódź rolnik 1941-0125 56.8 kat.
Szymański Feliks 1909-0114 Okręglica Łuków duchowny 1942-1014 33.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Szymański Franciszek 1880-1202 Sulmierzyce drogerzysta 1940-1023 59.9 kat.
Szymański Józef 1903-0307 Dobromierz Dobromierz, p. Kolmar robotnik 1942-0401 39.1 kat.
Szymański Kazimierz 1875-0223 Pniewo Leśmierz, p. Łęczyca duchowny 1942-0330 67.1 kat.
Szymański Kazimierz 1912-0302 Reinau Reinau, p. Chełmno rybak 1942-0528 30.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Szymański Roman 1894-0210 Bydgoszcz Kleinlowenfeld, p. Ostrowo duchowny 1942-0708 48.4 kat.
Szymański Stefan 1876-0812 Wielichawo Obornik duchowny 1942-0528 65.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Szymański Stefan 1906-1229 Gulinek Gustawów, p. Radom robotnik 1941-0518 34.4 kat.
Szymański Władysław 1894-0908 Machnacz Żabiniec, p. Nieszawa stolarz 1941-1113 47.2 kat.
Szymczak Andrzej 1889-1126 Cerekwica Wielgie, p. Lipno duchowny 1942-0528 52.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Szymczak Józef 1887-1109 Hotów Nowe Miasto palacz 1942-0226 54.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Szymczak Ludwik 1894-0811 Warszawa Warszawa 1944-1214 50.3
Szymkowski Andrzej 1907-0930 Zalesie 1944-0928 37
Szymoniak Mieczysław 1909-1128 Kraków Kraków, Ceglana 421 malarz 1942-0226 32.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Szymoniak Zygmunt 1917-0502 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0407 27.9 kat.
Szymonik Kazimierz 1909-0302 Jankowice Jankowice górnik 1944-0321 35.1 kat.
Szypulski Tomasz 1873-1208 Poznań Poznań krawiec 1940-0502 66.4 kat.
Copyright © 2012 – iPGS/ James Kolak

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on January 13, 2012