the internet Polish Genealogical Source

Dachau Concentration Camp Records

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

P

Name Born Residence Occupation Died Age Faith Invalid
Pabich Jan 1915-0614 Warta Konstantynów, p. Kolmar rzeźnik 1941-0728 26.1 kat.
Pabich Stanisław 1886-0207 Lubień Dwornowice, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0518 56.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Pabich Stefan 1917-1122 Dizerslinde Dizerslinde, p. Ostrowo stolarz 1943-0211 25.2 kat.
Pacanowski Zygmunt 1906-0128 Bystrik Warszawa urzędnik 1942-0428 36.3 kat.
Pacewski Antoni 1884-0815 Biała Podlaska Międzyrzec duchowny 1942-0518 57.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Pachlicki Jan 1889-0520 Warszawa Warszawa dozorca 1945-0210 55.7 kat. -
Pacholczyk Stefan 1887-1219 Konarzewo Poznań wiertniczy 1941-0404 53.3 kat.
Pacholski Aleksander 1908-0629 Chirska Warszawa piekarz 1945-0413 36.8 kat.
Pachucki Stanisław 1887-1207 Danów, p. Kijów. Starogard rolnik 1942-0219 54.2 ort. tr. inwal.
Pacyna Ignacy 1890-0709 Warszawa Sosnowiec aptekarz 1941-0919 51.2 kat. -
Pacyna Zgmunt 1909-0502 Pradan Warszawa urzędnik 1941-0802 32.3 kat. -
Pacześ Bolesław 1904-1017 — Waldau duchowny 1942-0619 37.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Paczkowski Stanisław 1887-1111 Piontkowo AltenflieB, P. Friedeberg rolnik 1942-0717 54.7 kat.
Paczowski Henrek 1911-1217 Sokołów Podlaski Węgrów rolnik 1942-0219 30.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Pagowski Walenty 1891-1214 Piotrków robotnik 1944-1106 52.9 kat.
Pajda Franciszek 1902-1218 Wola Rodłowska Dobrków, p. Dębica duchowny 1945-0503 42.4 kat.
Pajewski Eugeniusz 1892-0922 Warszawa Warszawa cholewkarz 1945-0413 52.6 kat.
Pakoca Bolesław 1903-1227 Krobieczew Krobieczew, p. Płońsk cieśla 1945-0201 41.1 kat.
Pakoca Leon 1875-1105 Polesie St, Secynin rolnik 1941-0129 65.2 kat.
Pakuła Jakiel 1903-1209 Tomaszów Łódź tapicer 1945-0122 41.1 kat.
Palgan Stefan 1893-1226 Pomyków 1945-0117 51.1 kat.
Palinceusz Józef 1903-0214 Ciechomin Łęczyca duchowny 1942-0531 39.3 kat.
Palka Ignacy 1914-0722 Byszryna Byszryna, p. Chrzanów robotnik 1941-1225 27.4 kat.
Palka Stanisław 1888-1204 Wólka Tanewska Poznań palacz 1942-0219 53.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Palka Władysław 1899-0922 Przełaj Folwarki, p. Rybnik ogrodnik 1942-0219 42.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Pallacz Franciszek 1922-0814 Nadskowa 1944-1104 22.2 kat.
Palma Jan 1906-0728 Izabelów Wollostein robotnik 1940-0718 34 kat.
Palmowski Józef 1885-0418 Spiegelberg Parkdorf, p. Obornik duchowny 1945-0115 59.7 kat.
Palmowski Franciszek 1900-0623 Łódź el, monter 1945-0213 44.6 kat.
Paluba Franciszek 1910-0816 Rakówka Opatów ślusarz 1942-0223 31.5 kat.
Paluch Stanisław 1910-0310 Liski Liski, p. Hrubieszów cieśla 1942-0223 32 kat.
Paluch Stefan 1884-0827 Wilatowen Wągrowiec zarządca 1941-0110 56.4 kat.
Paluch Ignacy 1908-0425 Zawada Bobrowniki, p. Lipno duchowny 1942-0520 34.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Paluch Jan 1922-0617 Miejska Dąbrowa Miejska Dąbrowa, p, Kielce rolnik 1943-1220 21.5 kat.
Paluta Michał 1908-0923 Tulinków Tulinków robotnik 1942-1120 34.2 kat.
Pampuch Emanuel 1887-1230 Pszczów, p. Rybnik Przczów, p. Rybnik górnik 1941-0908 53.7 kat.
Panczyk Czesław 1921-0302 Poręba/G.S. Poręba/G.S. szewc 1942-0223 21 kat.
Panek Józef 1901-0213 Trąby Osiek, p. Lipno duchowny 1942-1014 41.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Panek Tomasz 1909-0806 Starywzów Starywzów, p. Kraków robotnik 1945-0130 35.5 kat.
Panek Jan 1916-0203 Domanin Kempno zarządzca 1942-0223 26.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Pankiewicz Anastazy 1882-0807 Nagorzany Łódź duchowny 1942-0520 59.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Pankowski Marian 1919-1130 Kirnozie Ruda Pabiańska robotnik 1940-1221 21.1 kat.
Pański Aleksander 1890-0715 Piotrków Piotrków pisarz 1942-0223 51.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Pantas Jan 1908-0122 Kroszyce Renczyny, p. Częstochowa ślusarz 1942-1206 34.9 kat.
Papieć Wojciech 1890-0327 Rzeki Mędrzechów, p. Tarnów duchowny 1942-0215 51.9 kat.
Papiernik Józef 1914-0601 Pabianice Pabianice robotnik 1945-0328 30.8 kat.
Papiernik Mieczysław 1915-0502 Piotrków Piotrków rolnik 1945-0419 30 kat.
Papierski Stefan 1883-0817 Zduńska Wola Zduńska Wola rolnik 1941-0314 57.6 kat.
Papierski Mikołaj 1867-1030 Waliszew Zabrzewo, p, Nieszawa duchowny 1942-0508 74.5 kat.
Papinszek Jurko 1903-03—— Luch Luch robotnik 1945-0214
kat.
Paprocki Wiktor 1884-0905 Radawka Lublin urzędnik 1941-1123 57.2 kat.
Paradzińki Bruno 1895-0131 Falkenstein SchloB Gollau rolnik 1943-0207 48 kat.
Parafjanowicz Andrzej 1896-0901 Kaźmienów Rwa Mazowiecka ogrodnik 1942-1014 46.1 kat.
Pardes Jakób 1911-1016 Sosnowiec Będzin ślusarz 1945-0205 33.3
Parila Wacław 1901-0909 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0420 43.6 kat.
Parkasiewicz Bolesław 1924-0714 Lwów Lwów student 1945-0430 20.8 kat.
Parniak Jan 1880-0928 Mława Soldau piekarz 1942-0331 61.5 ewan.
Paroliński Hipolit 1884-0813 Wojałowice Wysokie. p, Krasnystaw rolnik 1940-1202 56.3 kat.
Parys Henryk 1909-0606 Stare Kaczkowo Warszawa uczeń 1942-0813 33.2 kat.
Parzynek Stefan 1911-0115 Blizocin Blizocin, p. Puławy rolnik 1942-1128 31.9 kat.
Pasek Ludwik 1898-0722 Izdebnik Brody górnik 1943-0204 44.5 kat.
Pasieczny Stanisław 1911-1110 Majden-Kozie 1945-0112 33.2 kat.
Pasiński Tadeusz 1921-0215 Osieczna kowal 1945-0217 24 kat.
Pasternak Rosner 1902-0216 Kraków Kraków piekarz 1942-0223 40 tr. inwal.
Pastewski Franciszek 1899-1004 Sieradz rolnik 1945-0517 45.6 kat.
Pastusiak Józef 1913-0917 Cholm robotnik 1945-0131 31.4 kat.
Pastusiak Stanisław 1894-1018 Birkenheim Maluwo rolnik 1942-1022 48 kat.
Pastuszka Wojciech 1888-0413 Mesersee Zankowie robotnik 1941-0110 52.7 kat.
Paszewski Zygmunt 1920-1202 Kalisz Kalisz zdun 1940-1007 19.8 kat.
Paszewski Marian 1912-0819 Częstochowa Częstochowa ślusarz 1942-0123 29.4 kat.
Paszkarski Dymitr 1915-0725 Orepa
1944-1214 29.4
Paszkowski Jerzy 1921-1003 Warszawa tokarz 1945-0504 23.6 kat.
Paszkowski Mateusz 1907-0216 Seide Zirke duchowny 1941-0109 33.9 kat.
Patalas Marian 1905-0611 Kiel Poznań krawiec 1940-0425 34.9 kat.
Pater Piotr 1893-0509 Zechau Johannesruh rolnik 1942-0104 48.7 kat.
Patrycy Czesław 1885-0707 Błędostów Grocholice duchowny 1942-0330 56.7 kat.
Patrzos Józef 1916-0606 Wola Darezniańska Wola Darezniańska cieśla 1945-0503 28.9 kat.
Patrzykot Józef 1878-0403 Starogard Wola Rychwalski rolnik 1940-1211 62.7 kat.
Patt Hersz Wolf 1908-1114 Warta Łódź lakiernik 1945-0215 36.3 kat.
Patton Adolf 1883-0217 Orzech Orzech rolnik 1941-0115 57.9 kat.
Pause Kazimierz 1881-0304 Samsieczno Konigshof duchowny 1942-0817 61.5 kat.
Pauszek Aloizy 1902-0401 Graborzewo Eichhausen robotnik 1940-1026 38.6 kat.
Pawełczak Stanisław 1922-0718 Warzyn 1945-0106 22.5 kat.
Pawełczyk Józef 1895-0317 Wachock Wachock kolejarz 1942-0520 47.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Pawełkiewicz Józef 1890-1231 Częstochowa Częstochowa introligator 1940-0609 49.4 kat.
Pawełkowski Wiktor 1885-1211 Przysiersk Bydgoszcz piekarz 1940-0907 54.7 kat.
Pawełski Rupert 1885-0327 Grójec Worochta rolnik 1941-0322 56 kat.
Pawęzowski Stanisław 1918-1005 Działoszyce Sosnowiec ślusarz 1942-0223 23.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Pawłaczyk Ignacy 1895-0113 Grunhof Polzin rolnik 1941-0105 46 kat.
Pawłaczyk Stefan 1896-0613 Mikołajowiec Turek kupiec 1940-0826 44.2 kat.
Pawlak Janusz 1921-0803 Łobudzice Łódź uczeń 1943-0224 21.6 kat.
Pawlak Joachim 1920-0303 Briesen kołodziej 1942-0320 22 kat.
Pawlak Józef 1893-1218 Grzebieniewo Łódź robotnik 1941-0319 47.3 kat.
Pawlak Józef 1902-0221 Scheringen Borkau duchowny 1941-1030 39.7 kat.
Pawlak Józef 1910-0312 Ragaszyce Gdynia urzędnik 1942-1014 32.6 kat.
Pawlak Marian 1920-1223 Poznań Poznań elektr. 1942-0223 21.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Pawlak Tadeusz 1905-0408 Jaksice Gniezno duchowny 1942-0510 37.1 kat.
Pawlicki Bernard 1908-0402 Trzemeszno Komsdorf duchowny 1943-0801 35.3 kat.
Pawlik Stanisław 1912-0321 GroBnelke Schidberg duchowny 1942-1003 30.5 kat.
Pawlikowski Antoni 1878-0430 Warta Łódź kupiec 1940-1217 62.6 kat.
Pawlikowski Władysław 1898-0616 Szadek Szadek urzędnik 1942-0223 43.7 kat.
Pawlikowski Władysław 1922-0729 Warszawa Warszawa auto-mech. 1945-0508 22.8 kat.
Pawlina Kasper 1874-0104 Łowicz Płock urzędnik 1942-0114 68 kat.
Pawlisz Tadeusz 1923-0403 Busk Busk robotnik 1944-0722 21.3 kat.
Pawłowicz Marcin 1889-1008 Zagrze Bydgoszcz murarz 1941-0807 51.8 kat.
Pawłowski Adam 1888-1109 Domaniew Tomaszów Mazowiecki nauczyciel 1942-0223 53.3 kat.
Pawłowski Ignacy 1899-0113 Złotniki Sędziejowice duchowny 1942-1217 43.9 kat.
Pawłowski Edward 1876-1107 Opatówek Koriseck duchowny 1942-0228 65.3 kat.
Pawłowski Jan 1912-0916 Łuszkowo Łuszkowo duchowny 1942-0618 29.8 kat.
Pawłowski Józef 1890-0810 Proszowice Kielce duchowny 1942-0109 51.4 kat.
Pawłowski Józef 1892-0114 Lublin Lublin 1944-1106 52.8 kat.
Pawłowski Kazimierz 1901-0324 Zbików Koło murarz 1942-0520 41.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Pawłowski Leon 1900-0407 — 1945-0227 44.9 kat.
Pawłowski Lucjan 1883-0113 Czerniewice Straszewo nauczyciel 1940-0716 57.5 kat.
Pawłowski Stanisław 1897-0102 Adalnau Dietrichsdorf kowal 1940-1205 43.9 kat.
Pawłowski Zygmunt 1912-1202 Tarnówka Tarnówka rolnik 1942-0812 29.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Pawlukiewicz Leon 1894-0628 Wohyń Lublin ogrodnik 1940-1221 46.5 kat.
Pawłyszyn Franciszek 1890-0403 Pikowiće Lwów portier 1943-1130 53.7 kat.
Pawolik Ludwik 1902-0521 — 1942-0211 39.7
Pax Tomasz 1918-0111 Skale rolnik 1945-0407 27.2 kat.
Paździor Józef 1887-0227 Sielce Bismarckhutte robotnik 1942-0619 55.3 kat.
Pecek Ludwik 1919-0324 Łukowiec Łukowiec ślusarz 1942-0223 22.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Peczeniuk Julian 1896-0617 Kniaźe Król. Huta restaurator 1940-1201 44.5 kat.
Pędzik Franciszek 1908-0603 Skarżysko Kamienna Skarżysko Kamienna tokarz 1942-0223 33.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Pędziwiatr Bronisław 1900-0805 Łódź 1945-0211 44.5 kat.
Peer Michał 1889-0915 Sambor Lublin nauczyciel 1940-1118 51.2 kat.
Pęgowski Wacław 1892-0824 Wartkowski Parzęcew. p. Łęczyca robotnik 1941-0705 48.9 kat.
Pękacki Józef 1891-0315 Domachowo Gostyń rolnik 1941-1202 50.7 kat.
Pękacki Władysław 1891-1225 Żyrardów Żyrardów robotnik 1945-0208 53.1 kat.
Pękalski Zygmunt 1900-0421 Warszawa Warszawa ślusarz 1941-0114 40.7 kat.
Pelański Petro 1914-0814 Kropiwnik Kropiwnik stolarz 1945-0511 30.7 gr. kat.
Pelczar Jan 1893-0617 Rogi Rogi kowal 1945-0310 51.7 kat.
Pelczyński Józef 1874-0317 Konin Widawa, p. Łask duchowny 1941-1126 67.7 kat.
Pendzierski Bolesław 1901-0114 Modzerów 1945-0509 44.3
Penkala Konstantyn 1896-0311 Olszewa Kościelec, p. Kalisz duchowny 1942-0212 45.9 kat.
Perczak Edmund 1909-1023 Wistka Wagtczew, p. Sieradz duchowny 1942-0812 32.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Perczyński Eugeniusz 1890-0802 Kraśnik Chełm urzędnik 1941-0213 50.5 kat.
Perkowski Stanisław 1900-1116 Warzawa Warzawa urzędnik 1945-0409 44.4 kat.
Perliński Kazimierz 1922-0209 Oriszew rolnik 1944-0419 22.2 kat. nalot
Pernal Kazimierz 1893-0304 Marcyporęba Senftenberg szklarz 1940-1119 47.7 kat.
Perski Wojciech 1900-0703 Kerndorf Rothenburg duchowny 1942-0903 42.2 kat.
Perz Franciszek 1907-0603 Recklinghausen Rudersdorf (Berlin) górnik 1941-0113 33.6 kat.
Perzanowski Stefan 1874-1027 Skrobocin Sońsk rolnik 1941-0114 66.2 kat.
Perzyna Michał 1873-0817 Wola Przypkowska Gieczno duchowny 1942-0511 68.7 kat.
Pesko Józef 1899-0304 Skierniewice 1944-0926 45.6
Peteja Ignacy 1904-0727 Althamen Labes rzeźbiarz 1945-0418 40.7 kat.
Petkiewicz Stefan 1911-0802 Warzawa Warszawa buchalter 1945-0502 33.8 kat.
Petryniak Antoni 1902-0106 Gałkówek Gałkówek robotnik 1942-0520 40.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Pewniak Jan 1894-0205 Ciswica Zduny duchowny 1942-1219 48.9 kat.
Pfeiffer Bronisław 1922-0822 Poznań Lenzingen krawiec 1942-1110 20.2 kat.
Pfeiffer Ludwik 1893-0816 Tremessen Bydgoszcz kupiec 1940-1213 47.3 kat.
Piasecki Grzegorz 1909-0401 Skierniewice Warszawa szofer 1942-0223 32.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Piasecki Franciszek 1899-1023 Kołaczkowice Oglekau, p. Stobnia robotnik 1940-0901 40.9
Piasecki Roman 1901-0728 Jędrzejów Jędrzejów, 3 Maja 19 urzędnik 1942-0223 40.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Piasecki Stefan 1921-1206 Chodorów, p. Lwów Chodorów, p. Lwów robotnik 1945-0508 23.4 kat.
Piasecky Józef 1915-1217 Radomsko robotnik 1940-1106 24.9 kat.
Piaskiewicz Marian 1899-0927 Kraków Starogard szewc 1942-0904 42.9
Piaskowski Adam 1874-1224 Ciechocinek Poznań technik 1940-1013 65.8 kat.
Piaskowski Jakób 1904-0202 Łódź Łódź krawiec 1944-1123 40.8
Piątkowski Henryk 1913-1015 Łódź Zgierz robotnik 1942-0223 28.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Piątkowski Stanisław 1915-0601 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1942-0223 26.7 kat.
Piątkowski Zenon 1918-1024 Łódź Łódź uczeń 1943-0210 24.3 kat.
Pickieliński Józef 1897-0204 Szadek Ahorn duchowny 1942-0309 45.1 kat.
Picko Iwan 1917-0117 Mińsk fryzjer 1944-0325 27.2
Piech Władysław 1908-0730 Skrzynka Skrzynka, p. Myślenice rolnik 1941-1030 33.3 kat.
Piech Florian 1897-1103 Wielopole Wielopole, p. Rybnik robotnik 1942-0223 44.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Piechnik Edmund 1919-1109 Wiesenau Wiesenau, p. Śrem robotnik 1945-0224 25.3 kat.
Piechocki Wacław 1902-0617 Sieradz Wieluń elektr. 1940-1206 38.5
Piechota Antoni 1909-1217 Chmielów Chmielów rolnik 1945-0329 35.3 kat.
Piechowiak Roman 1899-0125 Mieścisko rolnik 1941-0420 42.2 kat.
Piechowski Bolesław 1885-1210 Ossoweg Liebschau, p. Tchew duchowny 1942-0812 56.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Pieczara Jan 1908-0513 Budzów, p. Kraków Budzów, p. Kraków rolnik 1942-0824 34.3 kat.
Pieczewski Józef 1892-0309 Sobótka Konsch, p. Świecie robotnik 1941-0714 49.3 kat.
Piekalski Jan 1888-0619 Janikowo Gramczyn (Totuń) rolnik 1941-0407 52.8 kat.
Piekarski Stanisław 1899-0515 Skarbki Kowalewo, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0305 42.8 kat.
Piekarski Jan 1911-0609 Niedzatka Warszawa el.tech. 1945-0422 33.9 kat.
Piekoszewski Piotr 1897-1006 Bibice Skoszów policjant 1941-0403 43.5 kat.
Piekut Feliks 1895-1018 Wilkomuje 1941-1227 46.2
Pielscak Władysław 1896-0923 Pińsk Pińsk 1945-0404 48.5
Pienacy Piotr 1907-0121 Oatrówek Kochanów robotnik 1945-0317 38.2 kat.
Pienciak Julian 1918-0618 Baryczka robotnik 1943-0329 24.8
Pieniązek Antoni 1920-0519 Koniec Mosty robotnik 1942-0810 22.2 kat.
Pienkowski Henryk 1917-0124 Banków Łódź, Wileńska 35 piekarz 1941-1210 24.9 kat.
Pierścinski Kazimierz 1907-0222 — 1945-0509 38.2
Pies Jan 1901-0629 Przemyśl Jarosław ogrodnik 1942-0520 40.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Piesiakowski Stefan 1905-0901 Puczniew Gdynia szewc 1942-1222 37.3 kat.
Pieśniarski Adam 1904-1224 Bukowsko. p. Sanok Bukowsko, p. Sanok robotnik 1942-0203 37.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Piętka Edward 1908-0925 Hamburg Poznań duchowny 1941-0309 32.5 kat.
Pietrak Antoni 1913-0708 Lugoszcz Lugoszcz stolarz 1943-0227 29.6 kat.
Pietraszyk Jan 1905-0402 Przesucha Przesucha robotnik 1945-0429 40.1
Pietrucha Bronisław 1900-0902 Stanisławów Krępiec urzędnik 1941-0512 40.7 kat.
Pietrucha Walenty 1864-0121 Okocim Okocim ślusarz 1942-1210 78.9 kat.
Pietrusiewicz Franciszek 1885-0325 Zamość Warszawa kucharz 1945-0218 59.9 kat.
Pietrusiewicz Mieczysław 1907-1004 Piotrków Piotrków robotnik 1941-0806 33.8 kat.
Pietruszczak Teodor 1905-0701 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Mazowiecki ślusarz 1945-0223 39.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Pietruszyński Marcin 1882-1001 Sobota Busk robotnik 1941-0219 58.4 kat.
Pietryczka Jerzy 1903-0425 Przemyśl Przemyśl rolnik 1945-0505 42 kat.
Pietrykowski Józef 1885-0228 Gorzyce Toruń buchalter 1942-0520 57.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Pietrzak Jan 1904-0424 Slawsko Slawsko urzędnik 1945-0309 40.9 kat.
Pietrzak Kazimierz 1904-0209 Warszawa Warszawa 1942-0913 38.6 kat.
Pietrzak Piotr 1880-0410 Duszno Gniezno maszynista 1941-0308 60.9 kat.
Pietrzak August 1862-0819 Wilhelmsdorf Król. Huta inwalida 1941-0905 79 kat.
Pietrzak Franciszek 1871-1001 Chelmiczki Gocanowo robotnik 1941-0502 69.6
Pietrzak Robert 1922-0102 Warzawa Warszawa automech. 1944-0303 22.2 kat.
Pietrzak Wacław 1895-0905 Łódź Łódź tkacz 1941-1115 46.2 kat.
Pietrzycki Michał 1876-0803 Paryż, p. Źnin Amtshof rolnik 1940-1117 64.3 kat.
Pietrzyga Teodor 1892-0308 — Śląsk górnik 1940-0930 48.6 kat.
Pietrzyk Jan 1908-0721 Brankowa 1945-0207 36.5
Pietrzykowski Kazimierz 1908-0301 Włocławek Gdynia kupiec 1943-0103 34.8 kat.
Pigłowski Władysław 1898-0202 Modliboźyce Kischowitz, p. Tomaszów rolnik 1941-0203 43 kat.
Pigoński Czesław 1914-0829 Skotniki Łódź rolnik 1941-0317 26.6 kat.
Pijanowski Henryk 1899-0119 Łódź Łódź ślusarz 1941-0617 42.4 kat.
Pijanowski Feliks 1914-0918 Łódź Łódź bednarz 1942-1120 28.2 kat.
Pijanowski Władysław 1896-0201 Gława, p. Łódź Gława, p. Łódź rolnik 1940-1211 44.9 kat.
Pikalski Eugeniusz 1917-0411 Warszawa Warzawa, Szpitalna 5 ogrodnik 1942-0223 24.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Piksa Michał 1883-1229 Szcecz kucharz 1945-0210 61.1
Pikulski Kazimierz 1889-0216 Piotrków Piotrków stolarz 1945-0428 56.2 kat.
Pikulski Konrad 1911-0906 Sempelburg Sempelburg dekarz 1941-0517 29.7 kat.
Pilakwski Grzegorz 1896-0607 Warszawa Łódź ogrodnik 1941-0216 44.7 kat.
Pilarz Władysław 1911-0627 Szczyrk, p. Bielsko Szczyrk, p. Bielsko kupiec 1941-0527 29.9 kat.
Pilas Józef 1900-1003 Opatówek Kalisz kupiec 1941-0327 40.5 kat.
Pilasiński Marcin 1892-1111 Warszawa Warszawa urzędnik 1945-0102 52.1 kat.
Pilat Piotr 1884-0709 Wukowa Wukowa, p. Jędrzejów rolnik 1942-0516 57.9 kat.
Pilch Antoni 1900-0122 Ochojec Ochojec kolejarz 1941-0107 41 kat.
Pilśniak Józef 1921-0321 Turek Turek uczeń 1941-0523 20.2 kat.
Piltz Czesław 1920-0604 Warszawa Warszawa, Elektryczna 26 technik 1945-0425 24.9 kat.
Pinchiwski Józef 19—-— — 1945-0507
Piontek Paweł 1898-1219 Birkenheim Birkenheim, p. Tarnowiec palacz 1942-0223 43.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Piontek Stanisław 1900-0402 Zadruź Hamborn ogrodnik 1942-0223 41.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Pioszyk Antoni 1904-0116 Obra Tczew kupiec 1943-0628 39.4 kat.
Piotek Antoni 1894-0330 Domacowice Domacowice 1944-0928 50.5
Piotrowicz Władysław 1906-1127 Wilno Wilno 1945-0419 38.4
Piotrowski Gustaw 1897-1015 Jnówka Seiny , p. Suwałki rolnik 1941-0204 43.3 kat.
Piotrowski Konstanty 1898-0301 — 1945-0108 46.9
Piotrowski Eugeniusz 1919-0717 Warszawa Warszawa 1945-0222 25.6
Piotrowski Julian 1885-0106 Tuchola Tuchola, Zielona 12 urzędnik 1941-0125 56.1 kat.
Piotrowski Marian 1892-0202 — 1945-0222 53.1
Piotrowski Mirosław 1893-0103 Lystynówka Płońsk rolnik 1942-0819 49.6 kat.
Piotrowski Seweryn 1910-1108 Dąbrówka Ostrłwki, p.Kutno murarz 1942-0223 31.3 kat.
Piper Józef 1907-1212 Leszczyn GroB Dubesko, p. Rybmik rolnik 1944-0403 36.3 kat.
Pisarcik Wiktor 1917-51—0 Zani 1945-0413
Pisarczyk Klemens 1896-1120 Kowno Toruń buchalter 1940-0928 43.9 kat.
Pisarek Kazimierz 1907-0910 Warszawa Warszawa kucharz 1941-1121 34.2 kat.
Pisarski Aleksander 1892-0229 Krasny Staw szewc 1945-0510 53.2
Pisarski Franciszek 1916-0917 Siedliska Chełm Lubelski ogrodnik 1942-1210 26.2 kat.
Piskor Stanisław 1908-0430 Sambode Radom rolnik 1945-0428 37 kat.
Piszczygłowa Bartłomiej 1887-0602 Lutomek Adelnau duchowny 1942-0520 55 kat. tr. inwal.
Piszczygłowa Stanisław 1878-0506 Komorze Jaroszyn duchowny 1942-0520 64 kat. tr. inwal.
Pitała Łukasz 1911-1018 Krzyszkowice Krzyszkowice rolnik 1942-0223 30.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Piusiński Wiktor 1881-1103 Golewo Grudziądz policjant 1940-0912 58.9 kat.
Piwowarczyk Jan 1922-0124 Lipa Lipa rolnik 1945-0327 23.2 kat.
Piwowarski Edward 1926-26—— Kolnie 1945-0419
Piwowoński Jan 1891-0827 Kraków Ciężkowice nauczyciel 1942-0203 50.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Pjerowski Bruno 1889-1001 — 1944-1211 55.2
Płacek Bronisław 1901-1018 Retkinia Ciężkowice duchowny 1942-0520 40.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Placek Józef 1902-0319 Aussig Nowy Sącz krawiec 1943-0123 40.8 kat.
Płaczek Stanisław 1896-0212 Krone Waldeneck duchowny 1942-1025 46.7 kat.
Płaczek Waldemar 1913-0304 Król. Huta Król. Huta laborant 1940-0426 27.1 kat.
Płaczkowski Anastazy 1886-0502 Paryź, p. Płock Paryź, p. Płock rolnik 1941-0605 55.1 kat.
Płaczkowski Wacław 1908-0416 Gawłów rolnik 1945-0427 37 kat.
Plata Wojciech 1921-0424 Gostwice, p. Sącz Gostwice, p. Sącz rzeźnik 1945-0328 23.9 kat.
Platzek Feliks 1901-0217 Gladbeck Marklowitz górnik 1942-0223 41 kat.
Plażewski Leon 1882-0424 Gąbin Gostynin stolarz 1941-0210 58.8 kat.
Płaziński Władysław 1914-0925 Brzezie Gruszki piekarz 1942-0223 27.4 kat.
Pleban Henryk 1915-0118 Warszawa Warszawa siodlarz 1945-0506 30.3 kat.
Plewa Feliks 1911-0830 Seebruck Niederhoff robotnik 1941-0222 29.5 kat.
Ploch Józef 1911-0105 Stepów Warszawa cieśla 1945-0508 34.3 kat.
Plochowski Jerzy 1891-0324 Mozdzień Płock urzędnik 1941-1227 50.8 kat.
Płóciennik Aleksander 1911-0401 Warszwaw Warszwawa monter 1943-0628 32.2 kat.
Płociennik Leon 1904-0309 Błażewo Miłosławice rolnik 1940-0329 36.1 kat.
Ploczek Jan 1892-0819 Preiswicz Preiswicz kolejarz 1940-1224 48.3 kat.
Plucinski Kazimierz 1888-1110 Wola Lubelska Lublin nauczyciel 1940-1223 52.1 kat.
Pluska Alojzy 1911-0802 Złochowice Złochowice, p. Blachownia piekarz 1941-0627 29.9 kat.
Pluska Władysław 1904-0705 Parcice, p. Wieluń Parcice, p. Wieluń rolnik 1942-0520 37.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Pluszyński Piotr 1920-0629 Strzyżewo Stare Bydgoszcz robotnik 1942-0223 21.7 kat.
Pluta Czesław 1917-0716 Jelesina Warszawa, Solec 117 1945-0415 27.7 kat.
Pluto Bolesław 1921-0306 Wierzbnik Jawsza, p. Iłża ślusarz 1945-0504 24.2 kat.
Pobożny Antoni 1883-0116 Laskarzew Lublin duchowny 1942-0604 59.4 kat.
Początek Jan 1920-0222 Turew Schrimm kamieniarz 1943-0504 23.2 kat.
Poczekaj Czesław 1903-0323 Kcynia Kcynia rzeźnik 1942-0223 38.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Podczaski Jerzy 1896-0731 Olsztyny Toruń 1940-1119 44.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Podemski Gabriel 1904-0918 Łask Łódź krawiec 1945-0122 40.3 kat.
Podemski Stanisław 1912-0405 Zalesie Polajewo duchowny 1941-0121 28.8 kat.
Podgórski Tadeusz 1920-0420 Warszawa Warszawa ogrodnik 1941-0812 21.3 kat.
Podgórski Władysław 1891-0117 Papin Papin rolnik 1941-1129 50.9 kat.
Podkościelny — 1921-0725 Lublin Lublin ślusarz 1944-0722 23 kat.
Podkówka Stanisław 1917-0313 Adamsmass USA Maniow 1942-0514 25.2 kat.
Podkul Jan 1893-0521 Nowosiołki Kielce duchowny 1942-0615 49.1 kat.
Podlasz Roman 1911-0211 Cieświca Krotoszyn ślusarz 1943-0401 32.1 kat.
Podlawski Stefan 1887-1019 Bruchfelde Bydgoszcz rolnik 1943-0112 55.2 kat.
Podlizacz — 19—-— — 1945-0507
kat.
Podoleński Stanisław 1887-1201 Bihac Kraków duchowny 1945-0113 57.1 kat.
Podolski Franciszek 1898-1013 Kozienice stolarz 1945-0204 46.3 kat.
Podskrobek Józef 1888-0319 — 1944-1025 56.6 kat.
Pojada Adolf 1881-0612 Rybnik Reszczin duchowny 1942-0520 60.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Pojada Jan 1890-0127 — Rybnik duchowny 1942-0920 52.6 kat.
Pojdo Ryszard 1911-0125 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1942-0824 31.6 kat.
Pokładecki Stanisław 1894-0501 Gniezno Poznań urzędnik 1940-0909 46.4 kat.
Pokojski Albin 1899-0313 Beleschin 1942-0802 43.4
Pokorny Ludwik 1873-0130 Landen Reinau rolnik 1942-0823 69.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Pokrywka Piotr 1903-1015 Przewrotne Wielicz robotnik 1940-0829 36.9 kat.
Pokrzywniecki Aleks. 1881-1114 Dzierżanowo Kramks duchowny 1942-0520 60.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Polak Franciszek 1898-1019 Osiek Osiek robotnik 1945-0103 46.2 kat.
Polakowski Stanisław 1904-0927 Sitkowizna Kaletnik nauczyciel 1942-0223 37.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Polański Włodzimierz 1914-0116 Niżankowicze Przemyśl urzędnik 1942-0902 28.6 gr. kat.
Polaszek Rudolf 1889-0627 — Cieszyn rzeźnik 1940-1220 51.5 kat.
Polatyński Józef 1882-2020 Kalek Kłodno duchowny 1941-0211 57.5 kat.
Polewicz Marian 1880-0806 Cerekwica Cerekwica duchowny 1942-0520 61.8 kat.
Polis Bronisław 1903-0924 Łobodno Łobodno robotnik 1942-0520 38.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Poliski Czesław 1914-0627 Brześć Litewski ślusarz 1941-0531 26.9 kat.
Politański Stefan 1908-0825 Kłomnice Kłomnice rolnik 1942-0223 33.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Polkowski Jan 1892-0107 Jozetkowo robotnik 1945-0219 53.1 kat.
Polkowski Roman 1913-0227 Labinschen Penchowo robotnik 1940-1208 27.8 kat.
Polniak Szczepan 1888-0901 Czersk Warszawa 1945-0302 56.5 kat.
Poloczek Feliks 1880-0921 Schrebinów Schaderade rolnik 1940-0925 60 kat.
Poloczek Wiktor 1889-1031 Gołkowicz Golejów nauczyciel 1942-1220 53.1 kat.
Polowniak Stanisław 1913-0914 Kraków Kraków rolnik 1942-1115 29.2 kat.
Polywka Karol 1911-0913 Dombrawka Dynów robotnik 1943-0331 31.5 kat.
Pomian Zygmunt 1892-1202 Ciechanowice Ciechanowice. p. duchowny 1942-0520 49.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Pomierny Stanisław 1895-0507 Sabanicze urzędnik 1944-1220 49.6 kat.
Pomierny Władysław 1912-0510 Warszawa Warzsawa rolnik 1945-0406 32.9 kat.
Pomietło Zygmunt 1885-0501 — 1945-0201 59.8 kat.
Ponczek Franciszek 1885-1128 Skurcz Huta, p. Grudziądz rolnik 1941-0522 55.5 kat.
Poniński Mieczysław 1870-0616 Płoska Kraków rolnik 1940-1120 70.4 kat.
Popczyk Zygmunt 1924-0606 Daleschite kucharz 1944-1231 20.6 kat.
Popiel Jan 1899-0505 — 1944-1025 45.5 kat.
Popiel Mieczysław 1889-1028 — 1945-0220 55.3 kat.
Popielarczyk Aleksander 1906-0218 Warszawa Warszawa kupiec 1941-1116 35.7 kat.
Popiołek Antoni 1905-0125 Warszawa Warszawa urzędnik 1945-0413 40.2 kat.
Popławski Eugeniusz 1920-0724 Sosnowiec Chrzanów ślusarz 1941-0621 20.9 kat.
Popławski Michał 1909-1027 Kropiwniki Paszczykówko duchowny 1942-0611 32.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Popławski Władysław 1912-1011 Model Warszawa kupiec 1945-0301 32.4 kat.
Popowicz Józef 1917-0213 Hubenice Klikowa betoniarz 1941-0219 24 kat.
Poprawa Mateusz 1893-0303 Kaszów Bieniszew, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0813 49.4 kat.
Pordzik Józef 1892-1009 Friedrichsdorf Friedrichsdorf urzędnik 1942-0223 49.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Porębski Bolesław 1905-1026 — Czeladź robotnik 1941-0303 35.4 kat.
Porębski Jan 1877-0805 Radonowy Radlin inwalida 1942-0223 64.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Porębski Jan 1919-0408 Sulow, p.Lublin Sulow, p. Lublin robotnik 1943-0422 24 kat.
Porębski Kazimierz 1897-0111 Przemyśl Warszawa technik 1945-0408 48.2 kat.
Portarik Franciszek 1919-0925 Klein Hochkirch Klein Hochkirch stolarz 1942-1222 23.2 kat.
Portych Teodor 1883-1231 Łódź Grodzisko, p. Turek duchowny 1942-1001 58.8 kat.
Posiewka Władysław 1897-0726 — 1945-0112 47.5 kat.
Poślednik Piotr 1898-0626 Starkowiec Starkowiec, p. Krotoszyn rolnik 1941-0125 42.6 kat.
Postek Stanisław 1888-0413 Pułtusk Serock policjant 1941-0111 52.7 kat.
Potapski Franciszek 1880-1201 Sieradz Belchatów duchowny 1942-0520 61.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Potęga Wincenty 1901-0727 Aleksandrów Warszawa kelner 1945-0506 43.8 kat.
Potempa Jan 1890-0708 Laurahutte Laurahutte kapelusznik 1940-1206 50.4 kat.
Potempa Wiktor 1887-0520 Grabienice ( Konin) Grabienice (Konin ) duchowny 1942-0622 55.1 kat.
Potocki Jan 1873-0815 Wielków Polski Wielków Polski rolnik 1940-0911 67.1 kat.
Potocki Mieczysław 1878-1211 Skarboszewo Preisingen duchowny 1941-0812 62.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Potykanowicz Stanisław 1914-0312 Lublin Brodziejówka rolnik 1942-0223 27.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Powalski Jan 1896-0221 Józefów, p. Łuków Józefów, p. Łuków rolnik 1941-0507 45.2 kat.
Powolski Ignacy 1922-1209 Przemyśl Balaton technik 1945-0323 22.3 kat.
Pozuchowski Władysław 19—-— — 1945-0413
kat.
Pozurk Stanisław 1922-0208 Warszawa Warszawa 1945-0414 23.2 kat.
Prabucki Aloizy 1896-0209 Iwitzno Wolferbe, p. Toruń duchowny 1942-0717 46.4 kat.
Prabucki Bolesław 1902-0816 Iwitzno Loebau duchowny 1942-1012 40.2 kat.
Prabucki Pawel 1893-0903 Imendorf Gostków duchowny 1942-0830 49 kat.
Pracki Stanisław 1889-1001 Nowe Miasto Rawa Mazowiecka handlarz 1942-1012 53 kat.
Prądzyński Józef 1877-0302 Zoledowo Poznań duchowny 1942-0520 65.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Prawdzik Leon 1919-0210 Rutki Nowe stolarz 1945-0222 26 kat.
Preiss Jar. 1911-1011 Poznań Buhenhaim duchowny 1942-0927 31 kat.
Presler Kazimierz 1912-0129 Łódź Łódź krawiec 1942-0223 30.1 kat.
Prita Edward 1908-0909 Częstochowa 1945-0418 36.6
Proboszcz Jerzy 1901-0402 Izdebna Izdebna rolnik 1942-0223 40.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Prokopowicz Edward 1896-1001 Liźnik Chemnitz szewc 1942-0126 45.3 kat.
Prokopowicz Teodor 1897-0417 Łuck Klobka, p. Włocławek duchowny 1942-1014 45.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Prokowjew Genadai 1922-1225 Abuchowicze 1945-0412 22.3
Prokuratorski Wacław 1889-0928 Warszawa Warszawa blacharz 1944-1216 55.2 kat.
Prondziński Leon 1912-0811 Grunhotzen Grunhotzen rolnik 1942-0802 30 kat.
Proszyński Eweryst 1910-0515 Włostowice Hel kreślarz 1943-0418 32.9 kat.
Pruginiak Jan 1915-0901 Nowojowa Góra cieśla 1942-0508 26.7 kat.
Prusinowski Ryszard 1919-1011 Warszawa Warszawa mechanik 1942-1022 23 kat.
Pruski Stanisław 1896-0413 Sieradz Częstochowa kupiec 1942-0223 45.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Pruszczyński Adam 1882-0424 Żytomierz Rafałówka rolnik 1940-0819 58.3 kat.
Pruszczyński Czesław 1911-0720 Góra Góra rolnik 1943-0109 31.5 kat.
Pruszowski Tomasz 1882-1119 Biskupice Hohenlinden inwalida 1942-1014 59.9 kat.
Pryba Leon 1900-0218 Karsin Nowy Targ duchowny 1942-0816 42.5 kat.
Pryliński Leszek 1884-0112 Kraków Kraków duchowny 1942-0520 58.4 kat.
Prymas Marian 1923-0907 Częstochowa Częstochowa murarz 1942-0827 19
Prząstek Henryk 1906-0801 Warszawa Kozarzew duchowny 1942-1012 36.2 kat.
Przedborski Józef 1891-0319 Żyrardów Myszków fryzjer 1942-0520 51.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Przeradzki Julian 1900-0222 Pittsburg robotnik 1945-0220 45 kat.
Przeslanski Józef 1922-0218 Będzin Grosz tkacz 1942-0107 19.9 kat.
Przewłoka Franciszek 1912-0925 Czarnożyty Kraków duchowny 1945-0317 32.5 kat.
Przezdnik Władysław 1907-0327 Lyszkowice szofer 1945-0131 37.8 kat.
Przyborowski Jan 1899-0623 Smardzewo Kutno duchowny 1942-0812 43.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Przybył Józef 1895-0322 Wrończyń Mileszki rolnik 1942-1012 47.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Przybył Mieczysław 1917-0312 Wanne Stansdorf rolnik 1940-1020 23.6 kat.
Przybyła Maks 1901-0122 Raciborz Raciborz 1944-0419 43.2 kat.
Przybyła Józef 1902-0301 Deutschendorf Můhlental robotnik 1941-0415 39.1 kat.
Przybyła Józef 1910-0723 Kőnigshűtte Kőnigshůtte ślusarz 1940-0817 30.1 kat.
Przybyła Wawrzyniec 1914-0802 Alt Wiese Alt Wiese robotnik 1942-0223 27.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Przybylak Józef 1895-0319 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1941-0520 46.2 kat.
Przybyłowicz Stanisław 1898-0417 Rokietnica Zamość nauczyciel 1942-0223 43.8 kat.
Przybylski Edmund 1912-1024 Ostów Wielkopolski Ostrów Wielkopolski ślusarz 1941-0512 28.6 kat.
Przybylski Franciszek 1885-0331 Wielichowo Obersitz murarz 1941-0326 56 kat.
Przybylski Kazimierz 1886-0202 Łódź Łódź ogrodnik 1942-0223 56.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Przybysz Bronisław 1911-0701 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Mazowiecki robotnik 1943-0107 31.5 kat.
Przybysz Jan 1924-0825 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Mazowiecki uczeń 1945-0419 20.7 kat.
Przybysz Konstantyn 1909-0326 Przesiadłów Przesiadłów robotnik 1943-0111 33.8 kat.
Przybytkowski Jerzy 1915-0626 Warszawa Warszawa zarządca 1945-0411 29.8 kat.
Przychodny Józef 1910-0309 Śniaksy Śniaksy robotnik 1940-1226 30.8 kat.
Przygodzki Stefan 1890-0215 Rokietnica Rokietnica 1945-0211 55 kat.
Przystaś Roman 1908-1226 Frysztat Ruda duchowny 1942-0930 33.8 kat.
Przywara Piotr 1909-0422 Chechety Olszówka duchowny 1945-0320 35.9 kat.
Przywarty Leon 1919-0615 Solingen Grodzisk piekarz 1942-0818 23.2 kat.
Psonka Franciszek 1888-0625 Rudnik Łódź duchowny 1942-0520 53.9 kat.
Pszczoliński Maks 1912-0607 Laszewo 1945-0501 32.9
Pszybyszewski Ignacy 1899-1015 Lamia Olszewka
1942-0923 42.9 kat.
Ptasiński Jerzy 1921-0208 Warszawa Warszawa 1945-0421 24.2 kat.
Ptaszyński Zygmunt 1893-0205 Powałówka Lublin kupiec 1941-0118 48 kat.
Puc Jan 1923-0312 Manastrew robotnik 1943-0316 20 kat.
Puchar Teodor 1896-0318 Wyry Wyry urzędnik 1940-1124 44.7 kat.
Pudo Antoni 1884-0508 Topola Dombrowa robotnik 1941-0205 56.7 kat.
Puklicki Jan 1894-0831 Stary Zbaraż Poremba ślusarz 1941-1016 47.1 kat.
Pulaczewski Ryszard 1923-0108 Warszawa Warszawa mechanik 1941-1002 18.7 kat.
Pulaczewski Wacław 1898-1127 Aleksandrów Kujawski Warszawa kucharz 1942-0223 43.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Puskarczyk Bronisław 1912-1018 Bieliniec Bieliniec rolnik 1942-0812 29.8 kat.
Putz Narcyz 1877-1028 Sieraków Poznań duchowny 1942-1205 65.1 kat.
Pwłowski Franciszek 1919-0328 Mecklenburg robotnik 1942-0223 22.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Pwłowski Józef 1884-0722 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Mazowiecki ogrodnik 1940-0127 55.5 kat.
Pylkawski Wiktor 1884-1102 — 1945-0203 60.3
Pyrka Marian 1912-0406 Łódź Łódź duchowny 1942-0812 30.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Pyrzanowski Janusz 1919-0919 Warszawa Warszawa szofer 1941-0617 21.7 kat.
Pyszny Ryszard 1897-1115 Ellgulk Rybnik robotnik 1942-0718 44.7 kat.
Pyszyński Hipolit 1876-0713 Niemojowice Łódź duchowny 1942-0511 65.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Pytko Henryk 1908-0515 Pacanów Łódź duchowny 1942-0812 34.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Pytlawski Roman 1886-0212 Szczekociny Tibitzhal duchowny 1942-0520 56.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Pytlik Gustaw 1904-0121 Łazy Łazy urzędnik 1941-0515 37.3 ewang.
Pyzik Tadeusz 1891-0329 Radenice Chełm Lubelski nauczyciel 1942-0203 50.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Copyright © 2012 – iPGS/ James Kolak

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on January 13, 2012