the internet Polish Genealogical Source

Dachau Concentration Camp Records

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

O

Name Born Residence Occupation Died Age Faith Invalid
Oazas Stefan 1901-0606 Topozysza Topozysza kowal 1945-0430 43.9 kat.
Obara Bronisław 1884-0517 Łączki Witkowice kier.szkoły 1940-0909 56.3 kat.
Obarski Czesław 1883-0123 Schwarzenau Kankel duchowny 1941-1108 58.8 kat.
Obertyński Władysław 1911-0328 Satanów Busedorf buchalter 1940-0623 29.2 kat.
Oblak Stanisław 1921-0320 Wola Przygocka Wola Przygocka tkacz 1941-0630 20.3 kat.
Obuchowicz Henryk 1912-0917 Michałczów Warszawa ślusarz 1943-0120 30.3 kat.
Ochalski Zdzisław 1902-0725 Baranów Lublin duchowny 1942-0807 40 kat.
Ochnicki Klemens 1910-0718 Racieciec Racieciec szewc 1942-1209 32.4 kat.
Ochocki Adam 1927-0204 Melotyn Widawa rolnik 1945-0401 18.2 kat.
Ochocki Witold 1895-0116 Wartenau Warszawa buchalter 1945-0224 50.1 kat.
Ochocki Władysław 1908-0625 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1942-0531 33.9 kat.
Ochojski Bruno 1885-0914 Smolna Rybnik górnik 1940-0917 55 kat.
Ochwat Józef 1895-0730 Kamień Bluszów robotnik 1942-0219 46.6 kat.
Odrobina Paweł 1896-0205 Ostrosznica Knurów inwalida 1940-1102 44.7 kat.
Odya Lucjan 1907-0612 Long Koniec duchowny 1942-0730 35.1 kat.
Oficjalski Franciszek 1910-0914 Blaziny Kuchary rolnik 1941-0326 30.5 kat.
Ogłaza Stanisław 1888-0328 Parzymiechy Wechaw duchowny 1942-0518 54.1 kat.
Ogórek Józef 1921-0314 Tomaszów Tomaszów rolnik 1942-1011 21.6 kat.
Ogórek Tadeusz 1921-0308 Nowy Sącz Nowy Sącz elektryk 1942-0926 21.5 kat.
Ogoźoja Władysław 1885-1231 Palmierowo Szulice sanitariusz 1942-0404 56.3 kat.
Ogrodnik Władysław 1919-0304 Warszawa Warszawa automonter 1945-0429 26.2
Ogrodowski Stefan 1888-0421 Kempno Krotoszyn duchowny 1942-1112 54.6 kat.
Okon Stanisław 1885-0510 Tykaldów Galewice leśniczy 1945-0130 59.7 kat.
Okoński Marian 1913-0401 Kalisz Kalisz tkacz 1941-0108 27.8 kat.
Okoński Seweryn 1914-0718 Argenau 1945-0102 30.5
Okrasiński Marcellin 1902-0426 Garwolin Warszawa robotnik 1944-1228 42.7 kat.
Okręt Pawel 1891-0111 Markowice Droniowice Małe buchalter 1940-1209 49.9 kat.
Okrój Stanisław 1922-0414 Łódź Łódź ślusarz 1942-1201 20.6 kat.
Okuniewski Czesław 1910-0330 Plaska Rubcowo rolnik 1941-0406 31 kat.
Okurowski Julian 1889-1211 Bóza Wola Błonie robotnik 1940-1206 51 kat.
Okurowski Stefan 1916-1216 Owczarnia Owczarnia robotnik 1945-0211 28.2 kat.
Olechowski Józef 1911-1221 Kędzierz Kędzierz rolnik 1942-0219 30.2 kat.
Olecki Józef 1881-1026 Tyflis Królewska Huta 1940-0903 58.9 ort.
Olejniczak Alfons 1913-1218 Czechel Czechel młynarz 1942-0518 28.4 kat.
Olejniczak Józef 1890-0319 Kalisz Kalisz 1945-0311 55 kat.
Olejniczak Mateusz 1892-0416 Domaniec Domaniec 1942-1110 50.6
Olejnik Jan 1920-0415 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1940-1105 20.6 kat.
Olejnik Józef 1885-0420 Chwaliszewo Samter rolnik 1940-0711 55.2 kat.
Olejnik Józef 1891-0217 Szadek Szadek 1945-0223 54 kat.
Oleksiuk Stanisław (Nr. =?) – 1945-0501
Oleoarcyzk Władysław 1907-0218 Grądy Krościenko duchowny 1942-1105 35.7 kat.
Oleściewicz Jan 1921-0621 Warszawa Warszawa zdun 1945-0411 23.8 kat.
Olesiuk Włodzimierz 1916-1005 Rzeszowy portier 1943-0620 26.7
Olessko Władysław 1923-0201 Janów Lubelski Janów Lubleski 1945-0302 22.1
Olesz Henryk 1902-1130 Huta Antonowska/G.S. Huta Antonowska/G.S. 1942-0219 39.2 kat.
Oleszak Walentyn 1895-0213 Bargel Zduny robotnik 1941-1121 46.8 kat.
Olewicz Albin 1913-0825 Zaciszne Zaciszne robotnik 1944-1128 31.3
Olkowski Franciszek 1903-0912 Bryki Łask duchowny 1942-0812 38.9 kat.
Olszański Henryk 1887-0715 Gniewan Lipowe inżynier 1940-1128 53.4 kat.
Olszewski Adam 1907-1221 Drzewce Kraków duchowny 1942-0910 34.7 kat.
Olszewski Anastazy 1903-0227 Rehden Rehden urzędnik 1942-0517 39.2 kat.
Olszewski Tadeusz 1918-1130 Jakóbowiec Jakóbowiec robotnik 1942-0907 23.8 kat.
Olszewski Władysław 1921-0619 Warszawa Wiśniewo uczeń 1941-0721 20.1 kat.
Olszewski Zygmunt 1897-0321 Małyn Wielenin duchowny 1942-0926 45.5 kat.
Olszowiec Kazimierz 1913-1016 Gniewoszów Gniewoszów ogrodnik 1943-0421 29.5 kat.
Olszówka Jan 1894-0515 Królewska Huta Królewska Huta urzędnik 1941-0305 46.8 kat.
Olszynski Stanisław 1881-0813 Pietrzejowice Tomaszów Maz. notariusz 1940-1127 59.3 kat.
Omeliusik Piotr 1921-0305 – 1945-0318 24
Onbey Michał 1913-0303 Lipie Lutowiska rolnik 1945-0208 31.9 kat.
Opala Stanisław 1921-0208 Skierniewice Skierniewice rolnik 1945-0504 24.2 kat.
Opaliński Józef 1888-1114 Warszawa Pułtusk nauczyciel 1940-0826 51.8 kat.
Oparski Henryk 1922-0301 Zagórze Zagórze robotnik 1943-0121 20.9 kat.
Oprządek Jan 1884-0304 Kosielec Włoclawek duchowny 1942-0518 58.2 kat.
Oracz Antoni 1945-0510
kat.
Orawiec Mieczysław 1920-0225 Ryglice Tarnów murarz 1942-1015 22.6 kat.
Ordakowski Piotr 1894-0716 Pechin Pechin rolnik 1942-0219 47.6 kat.
Orlik Edward 1912-0808 Warszawa Warszawa tragarz 1945-0415 32.7 kat.
Orlikowski Franciszek 1879-1228 Boban Boban rolnik 1940-1206 60.9 kat.
Orłowski Nikodem 1897-0724 Leimstadt Leimstadt cieśla 1942-0703 44.9 kat.
Orwat Józef 1881-0731 Witomischer Waltobhal robotnik 1941-0303 59.6 kat.
Orynt Piotr 1883-0413 Poniemon Łaziska duchowny 1942-0518 59.1 kat.
Orzechowski Franciszek 1915-1010 – Piaski 1942-0219 26.4 kat.
Orzechowski Marceli 1914-0602 Nowe Wągrodno Nowe Wągrodno robotnik 1942-1120 28.5 kat.
Orzechowski Stanisław 1912-0926 – 1945-1025 33.1 kat.
Orzeł Jan 1909-0914 Biała Tomaszów Lub. duchowny 1942-0821 32.9 kat.
Osica Antoni 1891-1208 Pogorzel Warszawa robotnik 1945-0207 53.2 kat.
Osiecki Tadeusz 1922-0807 Małkinia Legjonowo rolnik 1943-0417 20.7 kat.
Osiński Henryk 1884-0128 Zakroczyn Żychlin duchowny 1940-1214 56.9 kat.
Ośmiański Franciszek 1884-1004 Jasienowo kupiec 1940-0906 55.9 kat.
Ossowski Antoni 1888-1128 Milosłan Milosłan buchalter 1940-1221 52.1 kat.
Ossowski Jan 1904-0116 Zelgosz Rybno duchowny 1942-0820 38.6 kat.
Ossowski Tadeusz 1919-1022 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1942-0219 22.3 kat.
Ostawiński Michał 1923-1007 Hołosków Hołosków rolnik 1942-1102 19.1 kat.
Ostrowski Antoni 1899-0613 Kalisz Kalisz ślusarz 1942-0518 42.9 kat.
Ostrowski Antoni 1908-0117 Ciechanów Ciechanów rolnik 1942-0518 34.3 kat.
Ostrowski Franciszek 1893-6017 Altvorwerk Rehwalde rolnik 1942-0219 44.2 kat.
Ostrowski Franciszek 1912-0203 Rumian Grodziezno duchowny 1943-0608 31.3 kat.
Ostrowski Józef 1915-0204 Ostrowo Ostrowo robotnik 1942-0219 27 kat.
Ostrowski Stanisław 1923-0325 Szepel Szepel robotnik 1945-0415 22.1 kat.
Ostrowski Tadeusz 1919-1123 Łańcut Łańcut rolnik 1942-1218 23.1 kat.
Ostrowski Zygmunt 1913-1126 Rypin Katowice robotnik 1942-0629 28.6 kat.
Ostrzałek Wilhelm 1900-0102 Pohlom Jastrząb kupiec 1942-0219 42.1 kat.
Osuch Jan 1920-0807 Warszawa Warszawa 1945-0215 24.5 kat.
Osuch Kazimierz 1917-1212 Topki Zamość 1941-1107 23.9 kat.
Oswald Gotlieb 1896-1018 Landsberg Królewska Huta robotnik 1942-0219 45.3 kat.
Oszkiewicz Józef 1888-0310 Lisewo Poznań kolejarz 1941-0111 52.8 kat.
Oszwaldowski Joachim 1917-0312 Końskie Końskie student 1941-0326 24 kat.
Otoliński Kazimierz 1887-0618 Wielgawityny Warszawa robotnik 1945-0303 57.7 kat.
Otowski Marian 1905-1208 Warszawa Warszawa urzędnik 1942-0518 36.4 kat.
Owczarek Józef 1894-0702 Trzmieca Warszawa woźnica 1945-0217 50.6 kat.
Owczarek Wojciech 1898-0423 Hohensee Poznań duchowny 1943-0308 44.9 kat.
Owczarski Władysław 1912-0915 Bogwody Łódź ekspedytor 1945-0211 32.4 kat.
Owsiak Stanisław 1891-0402 Łąki Łąki 1942-0219 50.9 kat.
Oziębłowski Michał 1900-0928 Izdebna Kutno duchowny 1942-0631 41.8 kat.
Copyright © 2012 – iPGS/ James Kolak

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on January 13, 2012