the internet Polish Genealogical Source

Dachau Concentration Camp Records

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

K

Name Born Residence Occupation Died Age Faith Invalid
Kabala Stanisław 1910-1103 Chmielów Chmielów, Opatowska 14 mechanik 1942-0813 31.8 kat.
Kabat Stanisław 1884-0208 Borucice Łódź, Leutnerallee 22 dorożkarz 1940-1219 56.9 kat.
Kabza Józef 1922-1229 Dobroń Dobroń, p. Łask rolnik 1940-0510 17.4 kat.
Kacata Stefan 1896-0819 Ostrowiec Ostrów Świętokrzyski stolarz 1942-0120 45.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Kacperek Marian 1900-1210 Kozienice Kozienice, p. Lublin szewc 1942-0506 41.4 kat.
Kacprzak Piotr 1889-1014 Korzeń Warszawa, Triterstr. 36 robotnik 1945-0413 55.5 kat.
Kaczmarczyk Zygmunt 1912-1014 Szelkow kol. Suwock, p. Maków rolnik 1941-0923 28.9 kat.
Kaczmarek Andrzej 1887-1110 Warszawa Tomaszów Maz., Mireck. 24 robotnik 1942-0126 54.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaczmarek Antoni 1898-0112 Karczewo Koppen, p. Grodzish rolnik 1942-1014 44.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaczmarek Antoni 1903-0915 Zawawice Dobrzec, p. Kalisz robotnik 1942-0126 38.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaczmarek Czesław 1923-0228 Kolechowice Kolechowice, p. Lugartów robotnik 1942-0805 19.4 kat.
Kaczmarek Edmund 1905-0929 Poznań Poznań robotnik 1940-1215 35.2 kat.
Kaczmarek Hieronim 1916-0927 Luisenhof Felixhof, p. Kempen robotnik 1943-0807 26.9 kat.
Kaczmarek Jan 1888-0621 Lobenu Poznań, Bambergerstr. 40 kowal 1942-0126 53.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaczmarek Jan 1914-1031 Adamów Rogozek, p. Kozienice robotnik 1942-0120 27.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaczmarek Józef 1889-0318 – 1945-0507 56.1
Kaczmarek Józef 1909-0816 Budy Ilowskie Sochaczew, Garłowska 2 stolarz 1942-0316 32.6 kat.
Kaczmarek Marian 1919-0126 Kuców Łódź, Egsmondstr. 5 górnik 1942-0420 23.2 kat.
Kaczmarek Michał 1909-0919 Eichfelde Liebensee, p. Hohensalza robotnik 1941-1006 32 kat.
Kaczor Jan 1904-1215 Kruszeniec Leodium, Rue St. Joseph robotnik 1945-0221 40.2 kat.
Kaczorek Józef 1901-0301 – 1945-0311 44
Kaczorowski Henryk 1888-0710 Bierzwienna Leslau, Seminarstr. 3 duchowny 1942-0506 53.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaczorowski Stefan 1903-0820 Poznań Poznań, Marcina 9/10 duchowny 1941-0209 37.5 kat.
Kaczyński Dominik 1886-0804 Wieruszow Łódź, Flotwellstr. 42 duchowny 1942-0330 55.7 kat.
Kaczyński Tadeusz 1920-0225 Warszawa Łódź, Bismarckstr. 22 uczeń 1941-0130 20.9 kat.
Kadłubek Karol 1883-0730 Klimentów Orzechów, p. Katowice robotnik 1941-0228 57.6 kat.
Kadoc Władysław 1882-1012 Lwów Szczawnica urzędnik 1942-0126 59.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaduła Zygmunt 1922-1025 Warszawa Warszawa, Konopnickiej 29 murarz 1941-0607 18.6 kat.
Kadzikowski Władysław 1909-0921 – 1945-0321 35.5
Kadziolka Józef 1911-0601 Szarysz Spionka, p. Korzenice chemik 1942-0819 31.2 kat.
Kaiser Kazimierz 1903-0228 – 1944-1215 41.8 kat.
Kakietek Józef 1904-1219 Warszawa Warszawa, Malicowstr. 12 cukiernik 1945-0425 40.3 kat.
Kala Mieczysław 1915-0528 Zwolen ślusarz 1944-0410 28.9
Kaleta Andrzej 1917-1122 Tęczyn Tęczyn, p. Myślenice rolnik 1942-0126 24.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Kalinowski Aleksander 1880-0822 Chojno Lublin. Staszica 22 urzędnik 1941-0331 60.6 kat.
Kalinowski Czesław 1914-0219 Kołodziąż Rowny, p. Warszawa robotnik 1942-1007 28.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kalinowski Franciszek 1895-0603 Warszawa Bydgoszcz, Szczecińska murarz 1942-1225 47.6 kat.
Kalinowski Leon 1879-0410 Warszawa Ostrów Lubelski duchowny 1942-0506 63.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Kalinowski Wincenty 1903-0614 – 1944-1204 41.5
Kalinski Arkadiusz 1898-0228 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0322 47.1 kat.
Kalinski Jan 1899-0924 Błonicznoć 1945-0112 45.3
Kaliszuk Kazimierz 1945-0507
Kalman Franciszek 1914-0929 Zalianowo Zalianowo, p. Sierpc cieśla 1942-0120 27.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Kałuża Franciszek 1877-0918 Kowale Teschen, Schillerstr. 26 duchowny 1941-0119 63.3 kat.
Kałuza Józef 1907-0325 Goblerskausen Biadki Biadki, p. Krotoszyn duchowny 1944-1206 37.7 kat.
Kałużniacki Jan 1908-0222 Metarka Równe rolnik

kat.
Kałużny Henryk 1914-0608 Kościelna Kościelna, p. Kalisz rolnik 1941-0224 26.7 kat.
Kałużny Jan 1912-0706 Smulski Zduńska Wola, Torowa 42 piekarz 1941-1224 29.5 kat.
Kałużny Zacheusz 1902-0609 Stawiszyn Stawiszyn, Rynek 2 1945-0419 42.9
Kałyniak Tymoteusz 1890-0303 Labowa Labowa, p. Nowy Sacz rolnik 1941-0213 50.9 gr.bkat.
Kamecki Wiktor 1894-0530 Trzebieszów Warszawa, Piwna 13 kelner 1945-0304 50.8 kat.
Kamieniecki Jan 1890-0903 Przetycz Uła robotnik 1941-0201 50.4 kat.
Kamienski Władysław 1889-0203 Pilzno Batzdorf West urzędnik 1940-1224 51.9 kat.
Kaminski Aleksander 1880-0123 Wloschnitz Grob Tauersee rolnik 1940-1214 60.9 kat.
Kaminski Ignacy 1888-0722 Libanz Łódź, Racławicka 35 szewc 1942-0120 53.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaminski Jan 1900-0215 Opacz robotnik 1945-0304 45.1 kat.
Kaminski Józef 1887-0402 Larynek urzędnik 1945-0214 57.9
Kaminski Józef 1895-0223 Ozorków Ozorków księgarz 1942-0126 46.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaminski Karol 1908-0614 Rostok Brzeziny, p. Wieluń robotnik 1941-1022 33.4 kat.
Kaminski Marian 1909-0323 Częstochowa Częstochowa, Mała 24 szewc

kat.
Kaminski Wacław 1876-1210 Przesnyki Ostrów duchowny 1942-0506 65.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaminski Wincenty 1883-0116 Zgierz Łódź stolarz 1941-0430 58.3 kat.
Kaminski Wincenty 1910-1118 Aleksandrów szewc 1945-0103 34.1
Kaminski Władysław 1919-0210 Łódź Łódź, Rotkrantweg 61 1945-0418 26.2 kat.
Kamizela Władysław 1908-0728 Kielce
monter 1940-1116 32.3 kat.
Kamocki Kazimierz 1889-0919 Tyflis 1944-1219 55.3
Kamota Jan 1918-1218 Nieświn Nieświn, p. Końskie robotnik 1942-0506 23.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Kamota Wincenty 1879-0222 Wygiełzów, p. Łask Zduńska Wola tkacz 1941-0122 61.9 kat.
Kanabus Stanisław 1945-0507
Kanarek Michał 1888-0910 Nadarzyce Konigl. Neudorf robotnik 1942-0506 53.7 kat.
Kania Józef 1894-0311 Dobroń Gliny, p. Łask rolnik 1942-0120 47.9 kat.
Kanierski Franciszek 1884-0318 Elgiszewo Toruń fotograf 1940-1001 56.5 kat.
Kaniewski Janusz 1905-1005 Moschin Heimdorf, p. Środa duchowny 1942-0914 36.9 kat.
Kantorski Wincenty 1903-0611 Budziejewo Wągrowiec robotnik 1945-0411 41.8 kat.
Kanty Wacław 1914-0903 Ostrów Warszawa, Nowy Świat szewc 1945-0505 30.7 kat.
Kaplan Juliusz 1926-1113 Kozinec Kozinec, p. Katowice robotnik 1945-0325 18.4 kat.
Kapsa Piotr 1879-0728 Sechausen Mrotschen budowniczy 1942-0126 62.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Kapsa Stefan 1879-0426 Ziemin, p. Schmigiel Dąbrowa Wielka, p. Sieradz urzędnik 1941-0105 61.7 kat.
Kaptacz Władysław 1909-0629 Zawiercie Rowin, p. Rybnik robotnik 1941-0110 31.5 kat.
Kapuścik Piotr 1895-0628 – szewc 1945-0130 49.6
Kapuścinski Władysław 1885-0606 Kamienica Polska Kamienica Polska/Śląsk tkacz 1940-1024 55.4 kat.
Kapuśniak Ambrozik 1894-1206 Kroczyce Zawiercie robotnik 1945-0216 50.2 kat.
Kapusta Franciszek 1915-0405 Wołowice Wołowice, p. Kraków ogrodnik 1942-0619 27.2 kat.
Kapusziak Bolesław 1915-0621 Grosslów 1943-0309 27.7
Karamon Tadeusz 1917-0111 Trzesniow rolnik 1945-0307 28.2
Karaś Czesław 1921-0828 Bełzec Lublin, Majdanek 14 robotnik 1942-1007 21.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Karass Józef 1912-0717 Woldaj 1945-0415 32.7 nalot
Karasz Jan 1900-1220 Sandomischel Sandomischel, Kolejowa 30 robotnik 1940-1213 40 kat.
Karbiński Roman 1912-0120 Recklinghausen urzędnik 1945-0430 33.3
Karbowiak Jan 1895-1211 Białki Donaborów, p. Kempen duchowny 1942-0506 46.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Karbowski Józef 1899-0310 Marcjanów Trombczyn, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0622 43.3 kat.
Karczewski Apolinary 1876-0723 Radomsko Mierzyce, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0506 65.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Karczewski Franciszek 1914-0707 Schoneck Strasburg, Eckartstr. 3 kowal 1942-1216 28.4 kat.
Karczewski Stefan 1886-0804 Lublin Kazimierz, p. Łódź duchowny 1942-0506 55.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Karczewski Władysław 1920-0210 Bednary Bednary, p. Warszawa robotnik 1945-0113 24.9
Karczmarczyk Jan 1887-0624 Rebkow 1945-0212 57.6
Karczmarski Wojciech 1904-0422 Wegrow stolarz 1944-1215 40.6
Karczyński Piotr 1922-0621 Deutsch Pappe Leiperode, p. Lissa murarz 1941-0509 18.9 kat.
Kardich Weiser 1908-0520 – 1945-0510 37
Karga Emil 1897-0105 Skole Lawoczna rolnik 1945-0326 48.2 kat.
Karis Franciszek 1915-1106 Zagórze 1944-0303 28.3 nalot
Karls Aleksander 1894-0915 Warszawa 1945-0329 50.5
Karnowski Jan 1895-1115 Lubia 1944-1103 49
Karolak Wacław 1914-1012 Głogowiec Warszawa, Wronia 68 sanitariusz 1942-0506 27.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Karpa Jan 1892-0220 Warszawa woźnica 1945-0202 53 kat.
Karpiński Andrzej 1908-1126 Karmezów robotnik 1945-0415 36.4
Karpiński Henryk 1902-0528 Tericki 1945-0209 42.7
Karpiński Jan 1912-0530 Chotun 1945-0402 32.8
Karwowski Marian 1921-1207 – 1945-0220 23.2
Karykowski Jan 1887-1005 Szczerbiec, p. Kielce Włoszczowa, Podzamcze rolnik 1941-0306 53.4 kat.
Kasiczak Stefan 1912-0801 Radomsko Warszawa ślusarz 1942-0126 29.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Kasiński Stanisław 1872-0418 Kutno Wasosze duchowny 1942-0506 70.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Kasior Edmund 1883-1019 Blajewo duchowny 1941-0113 57.2 kat.
Kasper Jerzy 1875-0415 Grodischtz Ernstdorf nauczyciel 1940-1004 65.5 kat.
Kasperczak Jan 1903-0706 Brunitz Brunitz rolnik 1943-0203 39.6 kat.
Kasperczyk Ludwik 1892-0825 Łany Wielkie Łany Wielkie 1944-0125 51.4 kat.
Kasperczyk Teodor 1899-1107 Antonienhutte Antonienhutte górnik 1940-1009 40.9
Kasperek Franciszek 1917-1025 Szczytniki rolnik 1945-0407 27.5 kat.
Kasperkowiak Antoni 1896-0110 Schlewen Schlewen cieśla 1942-1007 46.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Kasprowicz Jan 1901-0612 Krzywonka Sobótka duchowny 1942-0810 41.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Kasprowski Stanisław 1863-0506 Morke Mogilno ogrodnik 1940-0629 77.1 kat.
Kasprzak Stanislaw 1893-1020 Rajski Głowno kolejarz 1942-1206 49.1 kat.
Kasprzak Tadeusz 1910-0217 Staniszewo Poznań kupiec 1942-0126 31.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Kasztelan Stanisław 1896-1128 Łódź rolnik 1940-0808 43.7 kat.
Kaszuba Kazimierz 1904-0229 Opatówek ekspedient 1942-0810 38.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Kaszyca Leon 1878-0411 Berkental Lutomiersk duchowny 1942-0415 64 kat.
Katański Stanisław 1907-0110 Warszawa 1945-0315 38.2
Katkowski Konstantyn 1895-1115 Trakuciecha Trakuciecha, p. Wilno rolnik 1943-0306 47.3 gr. kat.
Katuszewski Feliks 1886-1110 Charłupia Krośniewice, Łęczycka duchowny 1942-0506 55.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Kawalec Maciej 1877-0215 Cziżów Pionki, p. Kozienice cieśla 1941-0213 64
Kawczyński Władysław 1895-0117 Sobótka k/Łęczycy Łódź robotnik 1941-0512 46.3 kat.
Kawecki Wincenty 1897-0707 Jarantów Piskory, p. Kalisz rolnik 1941-0504 43.8 kat.
Kawula Franciszek 1888-1006 Słupia Ostrowo, Dolna 6 kolejarz 1945-0204 56.3 kat.
Kazanowski Władysław 1905-1119 – 1944-1103 39
Kazenkai Onesil Łódź Łódź 1945-0506
Kazimierczak Józef 1883-1023 Grabina Morkan, p. Woronowicz rolnik 1940-1115 57.1 kat.
Kazimierczak Kazimierz 1909-0901 Briesen Gdynia, Warszawska 75 urzędnik 1941-0427 31.7 kat.
Kazimierczak Stanisław 1889-0326 Kopydłów Annenrode, p. Kalisz kowal 1942-0120 52.8 kat.
Kazimierowicz Henryk 1896-0608 Warszawa Tokinia, k/Kalisza duchowny 1941-1030 45.4 kat.
Kazimirczak Henryk 1919-1028 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1944-1229 25.2 kat.
Kazmierczak Jan 1891-0526 Niederweide Niederweide, p. Olsztyn robotnik 1941-0208 49.7 kat.
Kazubiński Marian 1877-0526 Tuszyn Feldenrode, p. Kalisz duchowny 1943-0207 65.7 kat.
Kazubowski Alfons 1907-0114 Gdańsk Sopoty urzędnik 1943-0306 36.1 kat.
Kędzierski Stanisław 1915-1013 Bischofsheide Bischofsheide, p. Ostrowo robotnik 1944-0423 28.5 kat.
Kędzierski Stefan 1906-0117 Warszawa Lublin, Królewska 11 kupiec 1941-0228 35.1 kat.
Kędzierski Władysław 1913-1119 Meniszki Przypust, p. Nessau robotnik 1945-0104 31.1 kat.
Kędzior Stanisław 1918-1105 Pleb (Pszczyna) Katowice student 1940-0820 21.8 kat.
Kędziora Walenty 1903-0214 Wildgarten Wildgarten, p. Poznań rolnik 1940-0612 37.3 kat.
Kemnitz Franciszek 1889-0925 Dąbogórski Młyn Neukirche, p. Szubin rolnik 1941-0327 51.5 kat.
Kemnitz Kleofas 1898-0907 Dąbogórski Młyn Grenzdorf, p. Wirsitz rolnik 1941-0729 42.9 kat.
Kempinski Longin 1923-0315 Łódź Łódź, Kierstnerstr. 5 uczeń 1941-0125 17.9 kat.
Kempkiewicz Jan 1921-0110 Pińczów Brześć, p. Pinczów rolnik 1942-0126 21 kat. tr. inwal.
Kempski Stanisław 1887-1116 Rozan Gazewo górnik 1941-0804 53.7 kat.
Kendzior Ludwik 1918-0601 Luszowice Luszowice rolnik 1943-0421 24.9 kat.
Kendziora Jan 1904-0220 Kleinstelern Kevrechain/Valeciennes górnik 1942-0826 38.5 kat.
Kensik Anastazy 1890-0928 Chełmno Świecie weterynarz 1941-0225 50.4 kat.
Kępka Jan 1901-0526 Dyzin Warszawa robotnik 1945-0426 43.9 kat.
Kęsicki Jan 1912-0621 Wągrowiec Wągrowiec k/Poznania robotnik 1941-0521 28.9 kat.
Keszan Paweł 1908-0109 Bucholce Bucholce/Rudki robotnik 1945-0203 37.1 kat.
Kiciński Jan 1891-0122 Siekawo Pozanń duchowny 1942-0506 51.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Kidajewski Marian 1911-0000 Lublin Lublin piekarz 1945-0430 34.4
Kidziak Julian 1913-0210 Majdan Korversheim robotnik 1945-0309 32.1 kat.
Kiedrzyński Zygmunt 1882-1227 Sochaczew Toruń buchalter 1941-0405 58.3 kat.
Kiełbasa Stanisław 1878-0914 Nowe Żukowice Kozy nauczyciel 1940-1112 62.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Kiełducki Antoni 1919-0611 Kazimierz Biskupi Kazimierz Biskupi rolnik 1942-1112 23.4 kat.
Kieliszek Edward 1920-0406 Lendo Warszawa robotnik 1945-0407 25 kat.
Kiełtyka Bronisław 1921-0710 Kałusz Tomaszewce młynarz 1944-0316 22.7 kat.
Kiełtyka Józef 1920-0401 Dominikawice Dominikawice odlewacz 1941-0409 21 kat.
Kierkowski Antoni 1915-0624 Warszawa Warszawa, Tłomackie 13 urzędnik 1941-1212 26.5 kat.
Kierkowski Antoni 1917-0612 Pawłowice Płock urzędnik 1941-0110 23.6 kat.
Kierzek Wincenty 1898-0114 Pleszów Królewska Huta urzędnik 1940-0529 42.4 kat.
Kierzkowski Bolesław 1885-0826 Ozorków Warszawa buchalter 1942-0907 57 kat. tr. inwal.
Kierzkowski Szczepan 1887-0101 Jeżewiec Warszawa krawiec 1945-0210 58.1 kat.
Kieschek Adam 1902-0808 Warszawa Łódź ślusarz 1945-0227 42.6 kat.
Kindler Hieronim 1884-1130 Kalisz Grabów lekarz 1941-0110 56.1 kat.
Kinecki Wiktor 1895-1020 Olber Tczew robotnik 1940-1227 45.2 kat.
Kipka Józef 1889-0313 Matzkirch Laurahutte szewc 1941-0101 51.8 kat.
Kirszeński Mieczysław 1906-0728 Garbów Lublin 1944-1217 38.4 kat.
Kiszkurno Antoni 1893-0129 Wardowszczyzna Ludfeld duchowny 1942-0506 49.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Kittner Jan 1898-1207 Saybusch Ciencina rolnik 1940-1221 42 kat.
Kizielewicz Józef 1915-0401 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1942-0220 26.9 kat.
Klaczyński Romuald 1907-1227 Wieluń Częstochowa duchowny 1942-0423 34.3 kat.
Klama Walentyn 1879-0215 Olszyn Rybnik inwalida 1942-0725 63.4 kat.
Klapłocz Józef 1883-0320 Czechowice Czechowice rolnik 1941-0228 57.9 kat.
Klarzak Józef 1887-0220 Aleksandrowo Kamienica Polska, p. Częstochowa duchowny 1942-0819 55.5 kat.
Klein Jan 1912-0514 Skorzemno Gottenau, p. Starogard szofer 1942-0517 30 kat.
Klein Zygmunt 1891-1029 Sanok Wiedeń, Afrikanerstr. 9 kuśnierz

kat.
Klemke Aleksander 1891-0714 Stary Zatum Bydgoszcz, Roestr. 9 piekarz 1940-0918 49.2 kat.
Klepacz Tadeusz 1925-0713 Brojce 1944-0918 19.2 kat.
Klesk Stanisław 1923-0416 Zbydniew Zbydniew, p. Kraków robotnik 1944-0719 21.3 kat.
Kleta Marian 1905-0512 Olechów Olechów, p. Łódź rolnik 1942-0506 37 kat. tr. inwal.
Klewenhagen Bruno 1882-0518 Schokken Schokken, p. Wągrowiec kołodziej 1940-1214 58.6 kat.
Klich Józef 1883-0804 Pabianice Pabianice, Lutoimerska 5 tkacz 1941-0302 57.6 kat.
Klich Stanisław 1913-0401 Polaki Warszawa, Dobra 8/10 dozorca 1945-0413 32 kat.
Klik Aleksander 1895-0727 Zblicha Pułtusk, Targowa 19 pielęgniarz 1940-1207 45.4 kat.
Klimas Józef 1868-0923 Kraniejowice Koszentyn/Leden cieśla 1944-0430 75.6 kat.
Klimas Józef 1905-1006 Brzezie Brzezie k/Krakowa rolnik 1941-0127 35.3 kat.
Klimas Piotr 1915-0118 Kamienica Częstochowa, Orzechowskiego robotnik 1942-0802 27.5 kat.
Klimaszewski Marian 1900-1105 – 1944-1025 44 kat.
Klimaszewski Władysław 1904-0905 Wierzbica Pańska Pomianowo, p. Płońsk rolnik 1942-0810 37.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Klimek Feliks 1899-0114 Falkenberg Falkenberg, p. Briesen rolnik 1941-0318 42.2 kat.
Klimek Franciszek 1881-0627 Grislinen Czarnia, p. Myszyniec duchowny 1940-0419 58.8 kat.
Klimek Jan 1899-1103 Dietrichsdorf Polub, p. Briesen kupiec 1942-0120 42.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Klimek Józef 1880-0111 Retkinia Retkinia rolnik 1942-0126 62 kat. tr. inwal.
Klimek Tadeusz 1920-0807 Retkinia Retkinia ślusarz 1943-0204 22.5 kat.
Klimiuk Czesław 1921-0105 Drzewiczna Drzewiczna, p. Radzyń rolnik 1941-0628 20.5 kat.
Klimkiewicz Józef 1907-0914 Łódź Łódź, Wiznera 30 robotnik 1942-1120 35.2 kat.
Klimkiewicz Witold 1905-0401 Bogusław Poznań duchowny 1942-1012 37.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Klin Konrad 1902-0227 Ponschau Lubicz k/Torunia duchowny 1942-0810 40.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Klockiewicz Roman 1918-0805 Poznań Poznań, Wilda 110 ślusarz 1941-0816 23 kat.
Kloczkowski Mieczysław 1910-0816 Kielanowice Szczucin, p. Tarnów duchowny 1942-0830 32 kat.
Klonowski Aleksander 1876-0102 Zamość Płock elektrotech. 1940-0419 64.3 kat.
Klonowski Józef 1893-0523 Chamence Chamence, p. Sieradz mleczarz 1945-0129 51.7 kat.
Klonowski Piotr 1888-1119 – 1945-0112 56.1 kat.
Kłopotowski Józef 1893-0317 Wilejka 1945-0220 51.9 kat.
Kłos Antoni 1883-0110 Sośnica Poznań, Langenmarkstr. majster 1941-0319 58.2 kat.
Kłos Franciszek 1919-1014 Gunka Gotka, p. Rawa Maz. robotnik 1942-1129 23.1 kat.
Kloseck Dariusz 1926-1219 Łódź Bernau, p. Łódź tokarz 1945-0407 18.3 kat.
Kłosiński Kazimierz 1916-0217 Koltówka Koltówka, p. Garwolin rzeźnik 1942-0120 25.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Kłosiński Stefan 1884-0902 Płock Płock, Kochstr. 14 kupiec 1941-1210 57.3 kat.
Kłoska Julian 1905-1229 Hindenburg Ruda Ślaska urzędnik 1942-0126 36.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Kłosowicz Włodzimierz 1945-0429
kat.
Kłosowski Józef 1894-0901 Gronowo Einlage a/W Dzg. Niederung drukarz 1940-1205 46.3 kat.
Kłoszewski Stefan 1897-0628 – 1944-1204 47.4 kat.
Klubek Leon 1922-0401 Kolbuszowa Górna Kolbuszowa Górna, p. Rzeszów szewc 1942-0607 20.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Kluczka Wasyl 1923-1212 Wisłoczek Wisłoczek, p. Lwów rolnik 1945-0305 21.2 kat.
Kluge Marcin 1887-1030 Regno, p. Rawa Hahlhamer, p. Lubliniec robotnik 1941-0126 53.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Klus Ignacy 1907-0630 Mosty 66 k. Jabłonkowa –, k. Jabłonkowa/Cieszyn szewc 1942-0810 35.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Klus Jan 1884-0324 Lischlitz, p. Cieszyn Wolleschau/Cieszyn ślusarz 1942-1012 58.6 ewang. tr. inwal.
Kluszczyński Roman Łódź Łódź inżynier 1945-0418
kat.
Kłymkiewicz Eugeniusz 1922-0301 Żydaczow, p. Stryj Żydaczów, p. Stryj piekarz 1945-0503 23.2 gr. kat.
Klymm Dymitr 1905-0902 Bachlowa Bachlowa rolnik 1945-0221 39.5 ort.
Kmieć Franciszek 1907-0913 Radomsko Lubanie duchowny 1942-0703 34.8 kat.
Kmiecik Stanisław 1911-0726 Cikowice Cikowice rolnik 1942-0707 30.9 kat.
Knabe Jacek 1882-0513 Bliżyn Poraj kupiec 1940-0715 58.2 kat.
Knapczyk Leon 1913-0423 Kamienica Polska Kamienica Polska siodlarz 1941-0324 27.9 kat.
Knapski Zygmunt 1884-0313 Łódź Piątek duchowny 1942-0618 58.3 kat.
Knopp Piotr 1896-0421 Swiętochowice ślusarz 1941-0510 45.1 kat.
Knorps Jan 1887-1025 Lostawien Pokrzydowo kowal 1940-1103 53 kat.
Knosała Ryszard 1907-0223 Żelaszno Olsztyn nauczyciel 1945-0207 38 kat.
Kobel Józef 1908-0226 Kraków Kraków siodlarz 1945-0405 37.1 kat.
Kobiałka Andrzej 1919-1209 rolnik 1943-0522 23.5 kat.
Kobicki Franciszek 1900-0331 Suszytów Suszytów ślusarz 1945-0422 45.1 kat.
Kobyliński Tadeusz 1886-1023 Warszawa Warszawa urzędnik 1944-1230 58.2 kat.
Kocela Adam 1925-0911 Drochlin Drochlin uczeń 1945-0402 19.6 kat.
Koch Louis 1894-0817 Łódź 1945-0221 50.5
Koch Paweł 1892-0417 Cisek Antonienhutte murarz 1941-0118 48.8 kat.
Kochan Dmytro 1904-1028 Bursztyn Liwkówka Bursztyn Liwkówka robotnik 1945-0507 40.5 kat.
Kochaniak Franciszek 1910-0112 Krempa, p. Ostrów Wkp. Krzepczów, p. Łask duchowny 1942-0705 32.5 kat.
Kochanowicz Bronisław 1887-0903 Włocławek Seestatten, p. Koło duchowny 1942-0506 54.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Kochanowski Władysław 1878-0314 Tymienica Kowale Pańskie duchowny 1942-0506 64.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Kochański Władysław 1883-0328 Kopaniarce Lobau/Prusy Wsch. kupiec 1942-0412 59 kat.
Kochne Jerzy Zbyszko 1910-0731 Warszawa Warszaw urzędnik 1941-1020 31.2 kat.
Kociak Stanisław 1883-0731 Zgierz Zgierz urzędnik 1941-0126 57.5 kat.
Kociela Stanisław 1900-1201 Otoczenia Warszawa robotnik 1944-0331 43.3 kat.
Kociemba Feliks 1889-1014 Zdzieców Aleksandrów rolnik 1941-0601 51.6 kat.
Kocoł Józef 1910-0301 Opole Schildberg, p. Kępno duchowny 1942-1229 32.8 kat.
Kocur Franciszek 1896-0831 Monninchan Monninchan nauczyciel 1940-0821 44 kat.
Koczelski Witalis 1888-0424 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0130 56.8 kat.
Koczorowski Wacław 1890-0510 Łęczna Biała Podlaska inżynier 1941-0919 51.4 kat.
Koczorowski Władysław 1879-0507 Boruj Tczew emeryt 1942-0506 63 kat. tr. inwal.
Koczorowski Włodzimierz 1880-0603 Warszawa Dąbrowa lekarz 1940-1231 60.6 kat.
Kogut Roman 1902-0216 Lipnica Lipnica 1944-1220 42.8 kat.
Kokoszka Iwan 1920-0614 Dobra, p. Jarosław Dobra, p. Jarosław rolnik 1945-0328 24.8 kat.
Kokoszkiewicz Henryk 1897-1206 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0212 47.2 kat.
Kokot Władysław 1907-0510 Ruda, p. Łódź Ruda, p. Łódź rolnik 1945-0331 37.9 kat.
Kolacki Wincenty 1878-0604 Blumendorf Schulitz, p. Bydgoszcz budowniczy 1941-0220 62.7 kat.
Kolaczyk Kazimierz 1909-0212 Mierosna, p. Łódź Mierosna, p. Łódź szewc 1945-0219 36 kat.
Kolaczyński Stefan 1885-0203 Tulibowska Czernikowo nauczyciel 1941-0304 56.1 kat.
Kolanczyk Jan 1919-0210 Częstochowa Częstochowa, Tarnowska 62 robotnik 1940-1128 21.8 kat.
Kolankowski Antoni 1909-0312 Baku Warszawa, Koszykowa 79 mechanik 1941-0620 32.3 kat.
Kolano Albert 1885-0415 Deraźno Hannover–Minde rolnik 1940-1219 55.7 kat.
Kolanowski Józef 1912-0121 Oberhausen Hohenlinde, Sienkiewicza 47 nauczyciel 1940-1003 28.7 kat.
Kolasa Franciszek 1912-0117 Knurów Knurów rolnik 1943-0414 31.2 kat.
Kolenda Jan 1903-1226 Rudki Stare kowal 1945-0208 41.1 kat.
Kolendowicz Aleksander 1888-0127 Borek Poznań, Marcina 16 fryzjer 1941-0702 53.4 kat.
Kolesa Jan 1893-1029 Tolkowice Tolkowice robotnik 1944-0320 50.4 ewang.
Koliński Stanisław 1902-0110 Radom Kosobudy, p. Zamość urz. leśny 1940-1208 38.9 kat.
Kołodziej Aloizy 1898-1025 Bieracz Ernsdorf, p. Bielsko nauczyciel 1941-0106 42.2 kat.
Kołodziej Stanisław 1907-0201 Bączal Górny Kobylany duchowny 1942-1217 35.9 kat.
Kołodziejczak Marian 1908-0422 Aniołów, p. Łódź Aniołów, p. Łódź rolnik 1942-0127 33.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Kołodziejczyk Marian 1916-0904 Łódź Łódź, Schliterstr. 9 robotnik 1941-0123 24.4 kat.
Kołodziejski Jan 1904-0204 Łódź Łódź, Wodna 15 piekarz 1942-1014 38.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Kołodziejski Mieczysław 1921-0718 Siniarzewo Szynki, p. Nieszawa robotnik 1941-1017 20.2 kat.
Kołodziejski Wawrzynek 1895-0730 Kordybanów rolnik 1945-0410 49.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Kolonko August 1908-0820 Lipiny Rybnik górnik 1940-0918 32.1 kat.
Kolonko Piotr 1880-1019 Himmelnitz Rybnik urzędnik 1941-0213 60.3 kat.
Komar Stanisław 1897-0330 Sztokholm Poznań duchowny 1942-0518 45.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Komodek Laurenciusz 1900-0801 Lipnik Sosnowiec robotnik 1940-1216 40.4 kat.
Komornicki Jan 1901-0116 Warszawa Warszawa lakiernik 1945-0427 44.3 kat.
Konarski Mieczysław 1896-0624 Buszyce Warszawa robotnik 1942-0817 46.1 kat.
Konarzewski Stefan 1888-0524 Kownaty Kownaty rolnik 1940-1218 52.6 kat.
Konecki Roman 1884-0724 Warszawa Łódź duchowny 1942-0517 57.8 kat.
Koniczuk Stanisław 1923-0704 Zemlice 1942-1118 19.4
Koniecki Zygmunt 1913-0202 Częstochowa Częstochowa blacharz 1940-1219 27.9 kat.
Konieczka Franciszek 1905-0403 Neuwitt Nowy Targ malarz 1942-0922 37.5 kat.
Konieczka Jan 1924-1122 Nakielec Grabie robotnik 1942-1114 18 kat.
Konieczny Adam 1887-1218 Dobrojewo Weibenhohe muzyk 1942-0518 54.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Konieczny Andrej 1908-0830 Leszno Leszno piekarz 1941-0615 32.8 kat.
Konieczny Antoni 1917-0828 Ludwikowo Rawicz ogrodnik 1941-1219 24.3 kat.
Konieczny Julian 1897-1209 Brączyn Rząśnia duchowny 1942-0518 44.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Konieczny Kazimierz 1911-0209 Zachanew Ciechanów ślusarz 1942-1114 31.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Konieczny Wojciech 1913-0822 Naszaczowice Zakopane robotnik 1942-0901 29 kat.
Konior Tomasz 1907-1215 Lubatówka Lubatówka rolnik 1942-0617 34.5 kat.
Konitzer Paweł 1876-0305 Czubek Swięcie duchowny 1942-0727 66.4 kat.
Koniuszek Michał 1907-1107 Burwin Burwin, p. Biała Podlaska rolnik 1942-0127 34.2 ort. tr. inwal.
Konkoniawa Józef Czesław 1884-0715 Częstochowa Warszawa inż.archit. 1940-1222 56.4 kat.
Konkowski Józef 1919-0319 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1942-0127 22.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Konopacki Osyp 1915-0222 Hłudno Hłudno robotnik 1945-0304 30 kat.
Konopiński Marian 1907-0910 Kluczewo Poznań duchowny 1943-0101 35.3 kat.
Konowrocki Wawrzynek 1890-0806 Nowy Gruszczyn Warszawa robotnik 1945-0220 54.5 kat.
Konstantynowicz Stanisław 1898-0501 Ciechanów Mikanówka, p. Suwałki duchowny 1942-0810 44.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Kopczyński Ludwik 1901-0819 Powiercie Bruchwelde rolnik 1942-0127 40.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Kopczyński Tadeusz 1888-1118 Poznań Lubcz duchowny 1941-0205 52.2 kat.
Kopec Franciszek 1890-1203 Warszawa Warszawa szlifierz 1940-1113 49.9 kat.
Kopecz
Przybył z K.L. Buchenwald 1945-0505
Kopecz Władysław 1905-1130 Annonin 1945-0207 39.2
Koper Zygmunt 1895-0429 Drzecków rolnik 1945-0202 49.8
Kopera Zygmunt 1892-1028 Warszawa 1945-0204 52.3
Koperstein Józef 1885-0430 Warszawa Differding rolnik 1945-0112 59.7 kat.
Koppe Henryk 1892-1216 Poznań Mutterberg duchowny 1942-0901 49.7 kat.
Kops Jan 1897-1231 Wersk Dembowo rolnik 1940-1212 42.9 kat.
Kopydłowski Józef 1896-0305 Ligota, p. Sieradz Łódź kupiec 1942-0518 46.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Koralewski Sylwester 1919-1112 Częstochowa Kalisz robotnik 1942-0811 22.7 kat.
Korczak Bolesław 1896-0213 Warszawa Warszawa ślusarz 1943-0414 47.2 kat.
Korczak Walentyn 1906-0127 Stromice Iłźa duchowny 1942-0810 36.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Kordek Andrzej 1887-1108 Mościska Warszawa kontroler 1945-0130 57.2 kat.
Kordek Jerzy Henryk 1924-0424 Warszawa Warszawa uczeń 1945-0426 21 kat.
Kordyka Piotr 1904-1012 Przybysławice Kielce ogrodnik 1942-0127 37.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Korek Jan 1874-1226 Koziegłowy Koziegłowy rolnik 1940-0527 65.4 kat.
Korlub Henryk 1914-0518 Częstochowa Częstochowa robotnik 1942-0805 28.2 kat.
Korman Kades 1923-0708 Radom ślusarz 1945-0414 21.8
Kornacki Antoni 1915-0306 Secyminek Secyminek rolnik 1943-0315 28 kat.
Kornacki Franciszek 1873-0702 Winnica Winnica rolnik 1942-0127 68.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kornaga Franciszek 1883-1009 Chotylub Chełm Lubelski urzędnik 1940-1213 57.2 kat.
Kornaszewski Ryszard 1945-0502
Kornatowski Stanisław 1926-1004 Warszawa Warszawa el.monter 1945-0429 18.6 kat.
Korolko Tadeusz 1893-0108 Siedlce Lublin, Wyszyńskiego prawnik 1941-0804 48.6 kat.
Koronko Aleksander 1899-0225 Paryszów Warszawa, Miejska 6 robotnik 1941-0617 42.3 kat.
Kortaszewski Kazimierz 1926-0920 Piaseczno Piaseczno ślusarz 1945-0509 18.6 kat.
Kortitzko Ryszard 1887-0324 Niederheiduch górnik 1942-0127 54.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Korwek Henryk 1916-0202 – 1945-0106 28.9 kat.
Korytyński Stanisław 1909-0408 Warszawa Starachowice urzędnik 1941-0613 32.2 kat.
Korzeniewski Czesław 1897-0710 Warszawa Głogowiec, p. Kutno duchowny 1942-0618 44.9 kat.
Kos Paweł 1945-0416
kat.
Koschiezi Władysław 1922-0402 Szendawice Szendawice, p. Miechów rolnik 1945-0303 22.9 kat.
Kościesza Leon 1900-0203 Warszawa szewc 1945-0506 45.3 kat.
Koselski Józef 1894-0519 Hucisko Hucisko, p. Końsk robotnik 1942-0816 48.2 kat.
Kosiński Franciszek 1896-0213 Poznów 1945-0316 49.1 kat.
Kosiński Marian 1892-0908 Stary Sącz Stary Sącz nauczyciel 1944-0128 51.4 kat.
Kosior Tomasz 1882-1216 Mileszki Mileszki, Nowosolnia rolnik 1940-1212 58 kat.
Kosior Tomasz Chmielów Chmielów, p. Tarnobrzeg rolnik 1941-1018
kat.
Kosmal Piotr Końskie robotnik 1945-0507
kat.
Kosmala Franciszek 1911-0729 Skotniki robotnik 1942-1120 31.3
Kosmider Władysław 1898-1022 – 1945-0203 46.3 kat.
Kosobudzki Jerzy 1929-0407 – 1945-0112 15.8 kat.
Kossakowski Jerzy 1926-1030 Warszawa uczeń 1945-0504 18.5 kat.
Kostecki Franciszek 1880-1130 Palczyn Mogilno kupiec 1940-0810 59.7 kat.
Kostecki Jerzy 1904-0423 Hunian Warszawa, Chmielna 126 kupiec 1941-0627 37.2 kat.
Kostecki Władysław 1918-0409 Grodziec Dąbrowa Górna, Ogrod. 19 kowal 1941-0208 22.8 kat.
Kostelecki Stanisław 1908-0506 – 1945-0106 36.7
Kostkiewicz Stanisław 1895-0327 Gostynin Gostynin, Floriana 13 szewc 1940-1227 45.8 kat.
Kostkowski Bronisław 1915-0311 Stolp Włocławek, Seminaryjna 3 duchowny 1942-0827 27.5 kat.
Kostrzewa Franciszek 1945-0505
Kostrzewa Kazimierz 1911-0704 Warszawa Warszawa, Źelazna 43 robotnik 1945-0218 33.6 kat.
Kostrzewa Mikołaj 1902-0906 Wygranów Majdan Stary, p. Biłgoraj duchowny 1942-0810 39.9 kat.
Kostrzewa Stanisław 1920-0409 Kanie Warszawa, Marszałk. 100 kucharz 1942-0127 21.8 kat.
Kostrzewa Władysław Przybył dn. 27. 4. 45 z innego obozu 1945-0506
Kostrzewski Wincenty 1898-0802 – 1944-1026 46.2
Koszarowski Feliks 1886-0514 Buczyna Świecie rolnik 1941-0312 54.8 kat.
Koszielewski Leon 1899-0628 Warszawa Warszawa, Cybalskiego 4 1945-0313 45.7 kat.
Kot Franciszek 1891-0522 – 1945-0426 53.9
Kotela Józef 1901-0216 Zawiercie Suchszyce, p. Łask duchowny 1942-0810 41.5 kat.
Kotelnik Daniel 1945-0508
Kotlicki Ignacy 1900-0728 Łódź Piątek duchowny 1942-0518 41.8 kat.
Kott Walenty 1880-0211 Drzbów Wieruschen duchowny 1941-1030 61.7 kat.
Kotulecki Franciszek 1881-1108 Skawina Altdorf, p. Bielice duchowny 1941-0121 59.2 kat.
Kotynia Stanisław 1922-0726 Łódź Łódź, Konopnickiej 16 1940-1122 18.3 kat.
Kowal Eugeniusz 1921-0130 Łódź Łódź, Retkinia 5 uczeń 1940-1130 19.8 kat.
Kowalcik Teofil Przybyl z K.L. Buchenwald

Kowalczyk Ignacy 1912-1221 – 1944-0213 31.1 kat.
Kowalczyk Jan 1921-0308 Lipno Lipno. Szewska 11 uczeń 1940-0823 19.5 kat.
Kowalczyk Jerzy 1915-0810 Lipno Lipno, Szewska 11 uczeń 1940-0908 25.1 kat.
Kowalczyk Józef 1891-0413 furman 1945-0124 53.8 kat.
Kowalczyk Józef 1895-0316 Gembanew Zgierz, Narutowiczna 19 aptekarz 1941-0416 46.1 kat.
Kowalczyk Józef 1910-0114 Osiek Mały Muklental, p. Koło robotnik 1941-0207 31.1 kat.
Kowalczyk Mieczysław 1923-0524 Koluszki Łódź, Konopnickiej 67 uczeń 1940-1218 17.6 kat.
Kowalczyk Stanisław 1897-0415 Suchorzew Landeck, p. Mogilno duchowny 1942-0514 45.1 kat.
Kowalczyk Stefan 1922-1029 Łódź Łódź, Pfaffendorfstr. 8 uczeń 1941-1008 18.9 kat.
Kowalczyk Władysław 1895-0622 Poznań Poznań kolejarz 1941-0206 45.6 kat.
Kowalczyk Władysław 1907-0725 Rekoraj Bodelin robotnik 1945-0220 37.6 kat.
Kowalczyk Władysław 1919-1010 Psary ślusarz 1945-0504 25.6 kat.
Kowalek Ignacy 1899-0206 Wilków Warszawa, Solec 66 urzędnik 1944-1023 45.7 kat.
Kowalewski Feliks 1923-1116 Strzelce/Kutno Łódź robotnik 1945-0408 21.4 kat.
Kowalewski Józef 1897-0120 Warszawa Lublin, Kochanowskiego 3 kupiec 1940-0901 43.6 kat.
Kowalewski Józef 1908-0101 Białystok Białystok ślusarz 1945-0410 37.3 kat.
Kowalewski Władysław 1911-1109 Warszawa Warszaw szewc 1945-0305 33.3 kat.
Kowalik Bolesław 1882-0601 Kępa Polska Kępa Polska – Śladów 100 rolnik 1940-1225 58.6 kat.
Kowalik Józef 1925-0418 Brosewieca Brosewieca, p. Tomaszów rolnik 1945-0421 20 kat.
Kowalik Kazimierz 1904-0219 Błonie Warszawa, Grzybowska 41 szewc 1945-0502 41.2 kat.
Kowaliński Feliks 1891-0511 Czarnków Saatfelde, p. Ostrowo duchowny 1942-0413 50.9 kat.
Kowalkowski Leonard 1875-1105 Aleksandrów Eberfeld – Czachowo rolnik 1942-0518 66.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Kowalski Bolesław 1921-0520 Kozieniec Kozieniec robotnik 1944-0923 23.3 kat. zaginął
Kowalski Czesław 1913-0727 Kościan Kościan, Schmiglerstr. 29 stolarz 1942-0127 28.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Kowalski Franciszek 1907-0222 Dominikowice Dominikowice rolnik 1942-1120 35.7 kat.
Kowalski Henryk 1920-0715 – 1945-0220 24.6 kat.
Kowalski Jan 1871-1225 Latowicz Felicjanów k. Płocka duchowny 1942-0518 70.4 marjawita tr. inwal.
Kowalski Jan 1886-0702 Filadelfia Stubresen, p. Biłgoraj furman 1945-0120 58.5 kat.
Kowalski Jan 1897-0204 Mikstadt, p. Siedlce Deutschdorf, p. Ostrowo rolnik 1942-0923 45.6 kat.
Kowalski Jan 1909-1217 Zgierz Zgierz elektryk 1945-0412 35.3 kat.
Kowalski Józef 1888-1006 Gwoznica Górna Kielce, Wspólna 10 urzędnik 1945-0313 56.4 kat.
Kowalski Józef 1896-0313 Stara Słupia Kielce, Okrzei 61 szewc 1940-1206 44.7 kat.
Kowalski Józef 1898-0505 Krzywki–Piaski Kenczewo, p. Mława rolnik 1941-1017 43.4 kat.
Kowalski Ludger 1910-1208 Warszawa Warszawa, Gesta 14 robotnik 1945-0505 34.4 kat.
Kowalski Marcin 1887-1009 Stanisławów Albertów, Babica 6 rolnik 1942-0127 54.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Kowalski Marian 1895-1025 – 1945-0223 49.3 kat.
Kowalski Michał 1896-0905 Stanisławów Albertów 8, p. Łódź rolnik 1942-0127 45.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Kowalski Piotr 1911-0929 Kocmyrzów Wola Duchacka, p. Kraków robotnik 1942-0127 30.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Kowalski Ryszard 1911-1113 Warszawa Warszawa, Krasińskiego 18 zecer 1942-0127 30.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Kowalski Tadeusz 1912-1020 Klimontów Hrubieszów, Górna 13 kupiec 1942-0127 29.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Kowalski Wacław 1895-0904 – 1944-1103 49.2 kat.
Kowalski Wacław 1905-0909 Warszawa Warszawa, Krochamlna 73 robotnik 1945-0501 39.6 kat.
Kowalski Zygmunt 1909-0421 Poznań Poznań, Luisenheim duchowny 1942-0810 33.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Kowara Józef 1899-0610 Biskupia Wola Łódź, Bytomska 10 cieśla 1941-0531 42 kat.
Kowarcik Władysław 1900-0503 Warszawa urzędnik 1945-0422 45 kat.
Kowerski Stanisław 1869-0628 Turowin, p. Krasnystaw Zamość, Zdanowska 4 rolnik 1940-1110 71.4 kat.
Kownacki Jan 1891-0106 Kozietuły Żeleźnia, p. Ciechanów inż.agr. 1941-0709 50.5 kat.
Kownacki Marcin 1886-1105 Briesen Wrotzk, p. Strasburg duchowny 1942-0518 55.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Kowolik Alfons 1902-0119 Bogucice Huta Laura robotnik 1942-0127 40 kat. tr. inwal.
Kowzań Ludwik 1907-0907 – 1945-0331 37.6 kat.
Koza Jan 1903-1119 Baby Górne 1945-0415 41.4 kat.
Koza Michał 1909-0715 Strzelce Wielkie Kraków, Karmelitańska 19 duchowny 1942-0516 32.8 kat.
Kozak Jerzy 1905-0423 Tomaszów Tomaszów robotnik 1945-0108 39.7 kat.
Kozak Józef 1893-0228 Krzochów Wereszyn, p. Hrubieszów rolnik 1941-0225 48 kat.
Kozmal Michał 1893-0925 Neuworweck Krotoszyn BISKUP 1943-0126 49.3 kat.
Kozanecki Adam 1891-1019 Swolowa Rollensee, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0518 50.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kozanecki Edmund 1900-1119 Ujazd Łódź, Ogrodowa 237 duchowny 1942-0819 41.8 kat.
Kozarski Henryk 1904-0813 Gluchów Sieradz urzędnik 1940-0824 36 kat.
Kozarzewski Bolesław 1890-0325 Warszawa Warszawa urzędnik 1944-1113 54.6 kat.
Kozażewski Teodor 1890-0107 Wojny Wojny kupiec 1944-1115 54.9 kat.
Kozber Antoni 1900-0522 Piątkowo Ostrowo, Feldstr. 6 kowal 1941-0505 41 kat.
Kozbiał Michał 1879-0927 Warszawa Chełmce, p. Kalisz duchowny 1942-0518 62.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kozdroj Eugeniusz 1919-1022 Łomianka Warszawa tech.masz. 1945-0422 25.5 kat.
Kozeński Stanisław 1911-0302 Warszawa Warszawa rolnik 1945-0422 34.1 kat.
Kozerski Władysław 1894-0303 Wólka Domaniewska Warszawa, Emilii Plater 20 krawiec 1941-0128 46.9 kat.
Koziarski Mieczysław 1922-1008 Żyrardów Żyrardów, Familijna 58 artysta 1942-0127 19.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Kozicki Aleksander 1900-0402 – murarz 1945-0404 45 kat.
Kozieł Andrzej 1887-1118 Ostrowsko Sosnowiec, Breslauer Str. 5 profesor 1940-0926 52.9 kat.
Kozieł Władysław 1919-0819 Osada Pawłów Lipski, Delizer Str. robotnik 1943-0108 23.4 kat.
Kozielski Marek Zygmunt 1886-0501 Kunki Kirchhofen rolnik 1940-1215 54.6 kat.
Kozielski Stefan 1894-0812 Poznań Orlahoh–Markt 26 kupiec 1941-0128 46.5 kat.
Kozik Walenty 1906-0201 Luborzyca Bieniszew duchowny 1942-0810 36.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Kozikowski Stanisław 1901-1228 – 1944-1223 43 kat.
Kozikowski Stanisław 1908-0719 Olszewo Sierock, p. Ciechanów rzeźnik 1942-1127 34.4 kat.
Kozioł Karol 1901-1110 Tarnów buchalter 1945-0126 43.2 kat.
Kozioł Wincenty 1898-1001 – 1945-0320 46.5 kat.
Koziołek Czesław 1881-0617 Seenbruck Seenbruck, Bahnhofstr. 1 ślusarz 1941-0710 60.1 kat.
Kozłowski Antoni 1911-0614 Chlewo Kępno, S.A.Str. 17 duchowny 1942-0512 30.9 kat.
Kozłowski Bolesław Przybył z K.L. Buchenwald 1945-0501
kat.
Kozłowski Czesław 1903-0710 Piotrków Tryb. Tomaszów, Mostowa 2 urzędnik 1942-0814 39.1 kat.
Kozłowski Edmund 1881-0801 Wysokie Mazowieckie Warszawa urzędnik 1941-0209 59.5 kat.
Kozłowski Edward 1925-0901 Dobrosolowo Dobrosolowo, p. Konin robotnik 1943-1004 18.1 kat.
Kozłowski Feliks 1922-0805 Brzozówka Warszawa, Nowy Świat 38 elek.mont. 1945-0505 22.8 kat.
Kozłowski Józef 1907-0309 Klecko Klecko fryzjer 1945-0206 37.9 kat.
Kozłowski Lucjan 1902-0918 Źyrardów Źyrardów el.monter 1940-0917 38 kat.
Kozłowski Stanisław 1890-0228 Rawa Wyźna Tarnobrzeg ślusarz 1942-1012 52.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kozłowski Stanisław 1890-0424 Mniszew Georgen, p. Koło duchowny 1942-1012 52.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Kozłowski Stefan 1903-1127 Kalisz, Wodna 1 Kalisz, Wodna 1 robotnik 1942-0919 38.8 kat.
Koźluk Władysław 1890-0325 Toporów 1945-0511 55.1 kat.
Kozubowski Kazimierz 1883-0905 Sokołówka Król. Huta inż.chem. 1940-0516 56.7 kat.
Koźuch Walenty 1921-1210 Truskolasy Mannheim robotnik 1942-0112 20.1 kat.
Krajewski Adolf 1895-1223 Deutsch Troschin mechanik 1940-0829 44.7 kat.
Krajewski Władysław 1903-0905 Warszawa Warszawa, Stara Miłosna malarz 1942-0127 38.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Krajewski Władysław 1915-0327 Budapeszt Berlin, Hobrechstr. 38 robotnik 1943-0423 28.1 kat.
Krajewski–Kukiel Jerzy 1899-0709 Połom Mały Rawa Mazowiecka adwokat 1942-0810 43.1 kat.
Krajka Roman 1920-0723 Włocławek uczeń 1942-0316 21.6 kat.
Krakowiak Stanisław 1919-0924 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1942-0127 22.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Krakowski Józef 1895-0318 Zelów Zelów robotnik 1945-0206 49.9 kat.
Krall Wilk 1889-0404 Schlesiengrube Nikischschacht maszynista 1940-0325 51 kat.
Krasiński Edward 1870-0528 Radziejowice Opinogórz rolnik 1940-1208 70.5 kat.
Krasnewycz Teodor 1919-0307 Manow Manow rolnik 1941-1029 22.6 gr. kat.
Krauze Henryk 1887-0128 Będzin Warszawa urzędnik 1945-0209 58 kat.
Krawczyk Aleksander 1900-0223 Szodnia Królewska Huta ślusarz 1945-0310 45 kat.
Krawczyk Antoni 1921-0417 Sosnowiec Sosnowiec piekarz 1942-0125 20.8 kat.
Krawczykowski Zygmunt 1906-0421 Piotrków Piotrków szewc 1942-0127 35.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Krawczyński Józef 1900-0320 Szczekociny Kahlhugel duchowny 1942-0512 42.1 kat.
Krawczyński Roman 1883-0712 Kałek Saatgrund duchowny 1942-0518 58.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Krawiec Ignacy 1875-0123 Makrolona Ldasheim rolnik 1942-0101 66.9 kat.
Krawiec Józef 1901-0815 Złoczowa Skała robotnik 1945-0103 43.4 kat.
Krawiec Marian 1916-0324 Sulejów Łódź robotnik 1941-0219 24.9 kat.
Krawyczyk Adam 1922-0524 – 1945-0129 22.7 kat.
Kręcicki Bolesław 1893-1003 Witowo Burzenin, p. Sieradz duchowny 1942-0810 48.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Kreiza Leon 1874-0829 Wieliczka Poznań technik 1941-0326 66.6 kat.
Krengelewski Jan 1884-0106 Narzyn Brodnica urzędnik 1941-0307 57.2 kat.
Krensel Antoni 1900-0412 Dzieszkowice górnik 1943-0928 43.5 kat.
Krepski Jan 1883-0516 Iłźa Opatów, Pl. Wilsona 8 urzędnik 1942-0228 58.8 kat.
Kreślewicz Kazimierz 1896-0324 Krubiszew robotnik 1940-1215 44.7 kat.
Krezlewicz Władysław 1914-0514 – 1945-0324 30.9 kat.
Kris Franciszek 1906-0917 Holsterhausen Mischke, p. Świecie robotnik 1941-0914 35 kat.
Kriszak Marian 1920-0717 Dzesbentów ogrodnik 1945-0502 24.8 kat.
Krizec Henryk 1901-0916 – 1945-0501 43.6 kat.
Król Józef 1903-0715 Częstochowa Tomaszów Maz. robotnik 1940-1213 37.4 kat.
Król Kazimierz 1894-0107 Sieczka Sieczka 1945-0305 51.2 kat.
Królik Bronisław 1921-0818 Otusz Oborniki elek.techn. 1941-0317 19.6 kat.
Królik Klemens 1904-1125 Okule Nakło buchalter 1940-1230 36.1 kat.
Królikowski Kazimierz 1908-0216 Opatów Opatów dekarz 1942-0812 34.5 kat.
Królikowski Mieczysław 1913-1226 Równe Równe urzędnik 1945-0502 31.4 kat.
Królikowski Stanisław 1905-0924 Jezierno Tomaszów Maz. tkacz 1941-0126 35.3 kat.
Kroll Józef 1871-0208 Boldowice Boldowice robotnik 1941-0220 70 kat.
Kroma Stanisław 1913-1031 Cicha Góra Nowy Tomyśl rybak 1944-0117 30.2 kat.
Kroplewski Albin 1878-0817 Krzemieniewo Papan duchowny 1942-0518 63.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Kropp Wacław 1891-0808 Slerin Ozorków urzędnik 1941-0101 49.4 kat.
Kruk Jan 1923-0618 Młodzianów Niemierszczów stolarz 1942-0618 19 kat.
Kruk Michał 1914-0118 Zabieżów
monter 1942-1118 28.8 kat.
Krukowski Józef 1871-0314 Żabiele Górka Pabianicka duchowny 1942-0518 71.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Krukowski Nieczysław 1883-0806 Wiślica Włodawa emeryt 1941-0129 57.5 kat.
Krul Antoni 1889-0613 Kików Montreau piekarz 1945-0216 55.7 kat.
Krupa Antoni 1898-0815 Siermieszyce Siermieszyce 1945-0118 46.4 kat.
Krupa Piotr 1903-0801 Wiersz Fabianki nauczyciel 1943-0217 39.5 kat.
Krupa Piotr 1907-0110 Biłgoraj Biłgoraj robotnik 1945-0216 38.1 kat.
Krupczyński Jan 1910-0424 Ozorków Pabianice duchowny 1942-0703 32.2 kat.
Krupczyński Kazimierz 1913-1116 Ozorków Łódź duchowny 1942-0518 28.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Krupiński Józef 1918-0318 Elleroda Elleroda rolnik 1942-0707 24.3 kat.
Krupiński Marian 1909-1206 Koźmin Wittenheim duchowny 1941-1227 32.1 kat.
Krupka Edward 1888-0628 Sucha Wadowice urzędnik 1941-0624 53 kat.
Krupski Teofil 1885-0813 Gołonóg Gołonóg górnik 1940-0517 54.8 kat.
Kruszewski Wcisław 1907-0407 Warszawa Warszawa siodlarz 1944-0801 37.3 kat.
Kruszka Franciszek 1879-1130 Sulinowo Dolgen rolnik 1940-1209 61 kat.
Krychilkiewicz Stanisław 1900-0504 Nieporowice Sosnowiec palacz 1940-1003 40.4 kat.
Kryczyński Eustachy 1880-0526 Biała Podlaska Toruń emeryt 1940-1118 60.5 kat.
Kryński Adolf 1905-0920 Wyrzyki Ortel Królewski duchowny 1942-1114 37.2 kat.
Kryński Władysław 1910-0616 Starosielce Karlschnitz maszyn. 1945-0223 34.7 kat.
Krysiak Józef 1907-0306 Golina Poznań urz.kol. 1940-1128 33.7 kat.
Krysiak Stanisław 1915-0506 Koziegłowy Osterburg rolnik 1942-1116 27.5 kat.
Kryskowski Eugeniusz 1923-0802 Witschitzko Witschitzko szewc 1945-0103 21.4 kat.
Krysmalski Leon 1899-0328 Sodingen Alt Laube, p. Włocławek robotnik 1940-1021 41.6 kat.
Kryszewski Władysław 1879-0514 Trzemiszno Poznań, Schifferstr. 20 inżynier 1940-1228 61.6 kat.
Kryzman Michał 1916-0810 Bełchatów Łódź, Franciszkańska 97 robotnik 1944-1106 28.2
Krzak Wilhelm 1904-0628 Slemień Wróblowice duchowny 1942-0810 38.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Krzemiński Aleksander 1893-1212 Sąpólno Milkowice duchowny 1942-0717 48.6 kat.
Krzemiński Piotr 1875-0629 Kraków Królewska Huta rolnik 1940-1205 65.4 kat.
Krzeszorski Władysław 1910-0411 Pułway Chodel rolnik 1945-0424 35 kat.
Krzętowski Witold 1878-0621 Kletnia Hammersteim rolnik 1940-0902 62.2 kat.
Krzewski Edward 1904-0912 Stawiszyn Stawiszyn siodlarz 1942-0127 37.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Krzewski Franciszek 1903-1011 Slemień Wróblewice duchowny 1942-0212 38.3 kat.
Krzymiński Antoni 1907-1106 Grudziądz Grudziądz murarz 1941-0905 33.8 kat.
Krzymowski Zygmunt 1920-0410 Pabianice Pabianice rysownik 1944-0419 24 kat.
Krzystolik Stanisław 1908-0308 Tichan Slezien Gruby duchowny 1942-0703 34.3 kat.
Krzyszkowski Franciszek 1925-0105 Sitkówka Sitkówka ślusarz 1942-1120 17.9 kat.
Krzysztofik Józef 1908-0322 Zachorzów Lublin duchowny 1942-0804 34.4 kat.
Krzywicki Bronisław 1921-0105 Ozerniki Jastarnia rolnik 1943-0117 22 kat.
Krzywosiacki Franciszek 1885-0923 Jarczewo Lipno nauczyciel 1940-1107 55.1 kat.
Krzywoszyński Józef 1893-0313 Lućmin Schemingen duchowny 1942-1127 49.7 kat.
Krzyżanek Bronisław 1917-0124 Lublin Lublin 1944-0321 27.2 kat.
Krzyżaniak Józef 1902-1130 Wola Łaszczowa Wola Łaszczowa stolarz 1942-1210 40 kat.
Krzyżanowski Jan 1895-0116 Schwirsen Toruń buchalter 1942-0504 47.3 kat.
Krzyżanowski Jan 1920-0117 Kalisz Kalisz tkacz 1942-0127 22 kat. tr. inwal.
Książek Stanisław 1889-0309 Biłgoraj Radom, Ogrodowa 12 urzędnik 1943-0402 54.1 kat.
Kubacha Franciszek 1895-1015 Wargowo Hohenlinde, Feldstr. 1 górnik 1940-1205 45.1 kat.
Kubacki Franciszek 1911-1112 Wieruszów Marzdorf, p. Kreuzburg malarz 1941-0213 29.3 kat.
Kubacki Włodzimierz 1924-0422 Warszawa Warszawa, Marszałkowska 15 uczeń 1942-0127 17.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Kubecki Stanisław 1904-0817 Warszawa Warszawa, Kępno 2/19 zecer 1942-0127 37.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Kubiak Józef 1907-0315 Reisen Lensingen, p. Poznań ślusarz 1941-0630 34.3 kat.
Kubiak Leon 1904-1108 – 1944-0102 39.2 kat.
Kubiak Stanisław 1897-0813 Żydowo Janiszewo, p. Włocławek rolnik 1941-0219 43.5 kat.
Kubiak Witold 1912-0529 Poznań Poznań, Górna Wilda student 1943-0112 30.6 kat.
Kubica Józef 1895-0702 Iłownica Iłownica, p. Bielsko rolnik 1942-0127 46.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kubicki Aleksander 1883-0126 Warszawa 1945-0106 61.9 kat.
Kubicki Józef 1883-0305 Rydzyny Rydzyny, p. Łódź rolnik 1941-0312 58 kat.
Kubik Józef 1914-0718 Góry Kielce, Czwartaków 172 robotnik 1941-0609 26.9 kat.
Kubik Paweł 1921-0104 Piotrowice Piotrowice k. Katowic robotnik 1943-0221 22.1 kat.
Kubin Jan 1888-0626 Zakopane Kraków, Łagiewniki 335 robotnik 1945-0203 56.6 kat.
Kubiński Bernard 1884-0810 Prunberg Bydgoszcz, Zempelburger Str. ślusarz 1941-0621 56.9 kat.
Kubiński Stanisław 1888-0419 Konstantynowo Blutenau duchowny 1942-0518 54.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Kubiś Franciszek 1917-1105 Tuszyn Tuszyn rolnik 1943-0208 25.3 kat.
Kubiś Wojciech 1898-0407 Słodków Strońsko duchowny 1942-0418 44 kat.
Kubitza Antoni 1897-0106 Wustenrode Konigshutte nauczyciel 1941-0322 44.2 kat.
Kublicki Jan 1918-1115 Kąkolewnica Kąkolewnica, p. Radzyń stolarz 1942-0127 23.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Kubok Jan 1880-0613 Konska Konska, p. Cieszyn rolnik 1944-0127 63.6 kat.
Kubowicz Bolesław 1895-0726 Pękaszew rolnik 1945-0422 49.7 kat.
Kubryn Zdzisław 1920-0128 Warszawa Warszawa, Modrzejewskiej 3 urzędnik 1943-0119 23 kat.
Kubski Stanisław 1876-0813 Ksiąź Inowrocław duchowny 1942-0518 65.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Kuca Stanisław 1894-0407 Bystrzyca Bystrzyca, k. Lublina rolnik 1942-0127 47.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Kucharczyk Mieczysław 1916-1030 Janów Lubelski Krzanów handlarz 1945-0416 28.5 kat.
Kucharski Grzegorz 1892-1125 Neugrabia Feldstedt, p. Samter duchowny 1942-0814 49.7 kat.
Kucharzewski Bolesław 1920-0703 Poznań Poznań, Schutzenstr. 23 malarz 1942-0127 21.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kucharzewski Edward 1916-0721 Scharnhorst Częstochowa, Chłopickiego 88 blacharz 1943-0125 26.5 kat.
Kuchnicki Stanisław 1909-0919 Nowy Sącz Nowy Sącz śłużący 1945-0131 35.4 kat.
Kuchowicz Franciszek 1887-0916 Scharzenau Johannishohe, p. Ostrowa duchowny 1942-0414 54.6 kat.
Kuciński Antoni 1898-0408 Marianka, p. Skiern. Tomaszów Maz. robotnik 1941-0221 42.9 kat.
Kuczewski Roman 1899-0815 Warszawa Warszawa, Bojanowska 21 malarz 1941-0628 41.9 kat.
Kuczewski Zygmunt 1902-0514 Warszawa, Miodowa 9/11 malarz 1942-0127 39.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Kuczkowski Jan 1885-0105 Warszawa Mińsk Maz., Kosciuszki 22 nauczyciel 1945-0325 60.2 kat.
Kuczyński Klemens 1899-1022 Nowy Dwór Freienhalde, p. Kalisz duchowny 1942-1030 43 kat. tr. inwal.
Kuczyński Stanisław 1902-0114 – 1944-1110 42.8 kat.
Kudelski Stanisław 1914-0323 Gzegnug/Anglia Sosnowice, Schraubenstr. 7 robotnik 1941-0823 27.4 kat.
Kudłaty August 1907-0202 Pojeska, p. Lwów Pojeska, p. Lwów rolnik 1945-0317 38.1 kat.
Kuhn Józef 1894-0227 Warszawa Warszawa, Grochowska 96/6 urzędnik 1940-0816 46.5 kat.
Kujawa Hugon 1884-0118 Nowe Miasto ° rolnik 1941-0101 57 kat.
Kujawa Wincenty 1896-0404 Ralmy tapicer 1945-0204 48.8 kat.
Kujawski Władysław 1877-0713 Zduńska Wola Łódź robotnik 1940-1113 63.3 kat.
Kukla Józef 1922-0319 Warszawa Warszawa fryzjer 1942-0127 19.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Kukla Stanisław 1881-0508 Sussetz Gross Kunstschnitz duchowny 1942-0518 61 kat. tr. inwal.
Kukula Franciszek 1891-0327 Dąbie k. Będzina Rzechcice robotnik 1941-0206 49.9 kat.
Kukula Karol 1923-1002 Łódź Łódź młynarz 1945-0421 21.6 kat.
Kula Jan 1907-1231 Polnisch Lenten Ober Lenten nauczyciel 1942-0127 34.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Kula Józef 1891-0814 Haslach Baumgarten, p. Cieszyn duchowny 1941-1123 50.3 kat.
Kułakowski Stefan 1908-0116 Warszawa 1944-1103 36.8
Kulanda Semen 1889-0407 Labawa Labawa, p. Nowy Sącz rolnik 1941-0113 51.8 gr. kat.
Kulasiński Leon 1911-0314 Sierpc Płock duchowny 1941-1124 30.7 kat.
Kulawczyk Zygmunt 1914-0302 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1940-1206 26.8 kat.
Kulawiak Władysław 1909-0209 Radomsko Radomsko fryzjer 1941-0228 32.1 kat.
Kulczycki Stefan 1890-1224 – 1945-0204 54.1
Kulczyk Jan 1884-1128 Pieczyska 1945-0209 60.2 kat.
Kulesza Bolesław 1896-1002 Stelmachów Tykocin robotnik 1944-1021 48.1 kat.
Kulesza Józef 1905-0505 Gawrych–Ruda Gawrych–Ruda robotnik 1942-0127 36.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Kulesza Stefan 1898-0717 Wierzbno Ostrołęka rolnik 1942-1024 44.3 kat.
Kulesza Władysław 1904-0101 – 1945-0224 41.1
Kulik Stanisław 1888-0730 Grodek Hrubieszowo adwokat 1941-0124 52.5 kat.
Kulik Teodor 1899-0929 Ellgut–Rybnik Ellgut–Rybnik hutnik 1942-1112 43.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Kulikowski Mieczysław 1880-0622 Żałock Płock urzędnik 1942-0127 61.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kulikowski Wacław 1898-0610 Warszawa Tomaszów Maz. urzędnik 1942-0127 43.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kuliński Jan 1905-0527 Łódź Łódź buchalter 1942-0127 36.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Kuliński Stefan 1873-1219 Koło Brześć Kuj. duchowny 1942-0518 68.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Kulma Stefan 1891-0315 Tarnów Tarnów lakiernik 1942-0127 50.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Kulpa Wacław 1922-0919 Radlów/Kraków Radlów/Kraków robotnik 1942-1111 20.1 kat.
Kulupa Kazimierz 1905-1127 Szczytno Gramsdorf cieśla 1941-0407 35.4 ewang.
Kumala Tadeusz 1906-1002 Kraków Kraków robotnik 1942-1019 36 kat.
Kumutajtis Mieczysław 1920-0611 Warszawa Warszawa tapicer 1943-0114 22.6 kat.
Kundegórski Edward 1892-1005 Lewków Gildenau duchowny 1941-0413 48.5 kat.
Kundera Franciszek 1900-0718 Dąbrowa Dąbrowa robotnik 1941-0531 40.9 kat.
Kunka Florian 1915-0504 Szakanów Królewska Huta robotnik 1940-0901 25.3 kat.
Kupczak Leon 1890-0403 Siemianice Kempen stolarz 1940-1222 50.7 kat.
Kupczyk Kazimierz 1896-1218 Ciepielów Tychów Stary nauczyciel 1942-0127 45.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Kupisz Jan 1891-0819 Radom Kielce, Herbska 1 ślusarz 1941-0919 50.1 kat.
Kupisz Stefan 1901-1115 Gałków Brzeziny/Łódź 1942-0127 40.2 kat.
Kuprys Leonard 1923-1023 Miedniki Combes Aigurande robotnik 1945-0307 21.4 kat.
Kurcewicz Szymon 1916-0119 Krynki Gdynia robotnik 1943-0214 27.1 ort.
Kurecki Aleksander 1888-0503 Gdańsk Gdańsk, Parkowa 1 kupiec 1940-1215 52.6 kat.
Kurkowski Józef 1887-0303 Bąków, p. Łowicz Chojny, Lotna 13 robotnik 1941-0526 54.2 kat.
Kurkowski Leon 1908-0125 Bydgoszcz Środa duchowny 1942-0810 34.5 kat.
Kurley – 1901-1016 Jaskowice Okryta, p. Meisen kucharz 1942-0126 40.3 kat.
Kurosz Jan 1921-0626 Leha Warszawa, Swiętojańska 16 1941-1130 20.4 kat.
Kurowski Jan 1907-0209 Kutno duchowny 1942-0415 35.2 kat.
Kurpiewski Tadeusz 1919-1004 Warszawa Warszawa, Czerniakowski 181 lakiernik 1942-0126 22.3 kat.
Kurpiński Tadeusz 1903-1008 Włocławek Poznań malarz 1944-0116 40.3 kat.
Kurzawa Czesław 1913-0919 Konin malarz 1944-0301 30.5 kat.
Kurzeja Jan 1909-0507 Szyk, p. Limanowa stolarz 1942-0827 33.3 kat.
Kurzyna Marian 1884-0325 Niemirów Warszawa, Mickiewicza 18 inżynier 1940-0811 56.4 kat.
Kurzyna Mieczysław 1894-0116 – 1945-0130 51 kat.
Kurzyński Jan 1900-0224 Gorowolka Kendrzyn rolnik 1942-1006 42.6 kat.
Kus Aleksander 1904-0611 Baltow Rozwadrów młynarz 1942-0711 38.1 kat.
Kus Józef 1945-0419
Kusiak Józef 1920-0306 Kalisz Kalisz robotnik 1940-1009 20.6 kat.
Kuskowski Adam 1906-1018 Kuskowo Szerszenia 1942-0206 35.3 kat.
Kusmierek Kazimierz 1917-1107 Folwark, p. Łask Folwark, p. Łask robotnik 1942-1024 25 kat.
Kusmin Anatol 1914-0502 – 1942-0813 28.3
Kustosik Piotr 1890-0627 Leśmierz Molzyn szewc 1942-0216 51.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kusz August 1901-0801 Wisła górnik 1942-0104 40.4 kat.
Kuszkowski Józef 1883-1212 Tarchomin Warszawa kupiec 1940-1223 57 kat.
Kut Józef 1905-0121 Sławin Eichengraben, p. Wolsztyn duchowny 1942-0919 37.7 kat.
Kutarasiński Stanisław 1908-0423 Skałka Rudniki, p. Zawiercie robotnik 1942-0216 33.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Kutylowski Adam 1878-1210 Wiśniowek Łanowicze, p. Suwałki rolnik 1942-0216 63.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Kutzner Leon 1877-0808 Poladowo Wysokoć duchowny 1942-0518 64.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Kuzdanowicz Edmund 1889-1013 Wiesenstadt Wiesenstadt, p. Kosten woźny 1941-0322 51.4
Kuziemski Józef 1892-0327 Skierniewice Orłów, p. Kutno duchowny 1941-0821 49.4 kat.
Kuzio Włodzimierz 1909-0329 Sanok Lipno duchowny 1942-0711 33.3 kat.
Kuzka Jan 1910-0109 Górny Luszaw Górny Luszaw, p. Chrzanów blacharz 1942-0216 32.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Kuźma Jan 1908-0912 Ambilowcy Ambilowcy, p. Szczucin stolarz 1942-1114 34.2 kat.
Kuźniak Edward 1920-1013 Krwoi Dębina siodlarz 1942-1112 22.1 kat.
Kuźniak Leon 1907-0510 Starcyny Staradki rolnik 1943-0427 36 kat.
Kuźnik Stanisław 1888-0506 Łódź Łódź mechanik 1941-1001 53.4 kat.
Kvieslielewicz Aleks 1922-0421 – 1945-0218 22.8 kat.
Kwapiński Sylwester 1895-0101 Warszawa Warszawa siodlarz 1945-0221 50.1 kat.
Kwaskiewicz Leon 1884-1013 Piła Tokary duchowny 1942-0518 57.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Kwaśniewski Józef 1914-1219 Kalisz Kalisz piekarz 1941-0530 26.4 kat.
Kwiatkiewicz Józef 1897-0722 Lwów Warszawa robotnik 1945-0211 47.6 kat.
Kwiatkowska Regina 1900-0720 – 1945-0127 44.5 kat.
Kwiatkowski Bolesław 1889-0702 Mogielnica Kaław, p. Łęczyca duchowny 1942-0518 52.9 kat.
Kwiatkowski Łukasz 1904-0318 Zajączków Skorosze, p. Warszawa robotnik 1941-0216 36.9 kat.
Kwiatkowski Stanisław 1897-0328 Kozierynek Stary Warszawa, Pomorska 5 stolarz 1942-0216 44.9 kat.
Kwiatkowski Wacław 1914-0415 Warszawa Warszawa, Dobra 57 woźnica 1945-0416 31 kat.
Kwiecień Józef 1918-0312 Brocin Brocin robotnik 1944-0803 26.4 kat.
Kwiotek Konrad 1891-0108 Bytom leśnik 1943-0323 52.2 kat.
Kyac Marian 1905-0909 Police Ales młynarz 1945-0413 39.6 kat.
Copyright © 2012 – iPGS/ James Kolak

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on January 13, 2012