the internet Polish Genealogical Source

Dachau Concentration Camp Records

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

J

Name Born Residence Occupation Died Age Faith Invalid
Jabczanka Jan 1921-0305 Barwinek rolnik 1945-0331 24.1 kat.
Jabłonka Robert 1899-0404 Rakowice robotnik 1945-0322 46
Jabłoński Jan 1895-0510 Warszawa robotnik 1945-0218 49.8
Jabłoński Józef 1906-0312 Słowicki 1944-0916 38.5
Jabłoński Kazimierz 1927-0304 Lipiennice Lipiennice rolnik 1944-0320 17 kat.
Jabłoński Wincenty 1903-0607 Nasale Łódź, Meisterhaus 13 duchowny 1942-0818 39.2 kat.
Jabłoński Władysław 1904-0708 Rzeszów Rzeszów, Kilińskiego 4 szewc 1942-0120 37.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Jachimczak Michał 1908-0831 Słomirog Kraków, Filipa 19 duchowny 1941-0130 32.4 kat.
Jachimowicz Walerian 1880-0915 Ładożyn Biała Podlaska wojskowy 1940-1108 60.1 kat.
Jachnik Władysław 1918-0601 Twardów Kartfeld szewc 1943-0307 24.8 kat.
Jachowski Józef 1885-0112 Schierdorf Poznań rzeźnik 1941-0420 56.3 kat.
Jaciuk Teofil 1898-0813 Zalesie Końskie Lublin, 3 Maja 10 urzędnik 1944-0417 45.7 kat.
Jackowski Jan 1892-0619 Smitowice Wola Nakonowska rolnik 1941-0117 48.6 kat.
Jaczyński Józef 1919-0924 Słucz Tarnus, Saonne et Loire dorożkarz 1945-0320 25.5 kat.
Jadczak Antoni 1917-0610 Bartoszówka Bartoszówka rolnik 1942-0812 25.2 kat.
Jadczak Tadeusz 1911-1211 Olsztyn Warszawa, Wiśniowa 57 rolnik 1941-0531 29.5 kat.
Jageliński Jan 1884-0706 Wihrad szewc 1944-1211 60.4 kat.
Jager Bogusław 1921-1108 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0502 23.5 kat.
Jagertal Jan 1882-0608 Lelesken Soldau kupiec 1942-0120 59.6 ewang. tr. inwal.
Jagiella August 1902-0520 – 1945-0329 42.9
Jagiełło Stanisław 1921-0703 Somsk Szydłowice, p. Radom ślusarz 1944-0321 22.7 kat. nalot
Jagielnik Tomasz 1906-1015 Ujkowice Ujkowice, woj. Przemyśl kowal 1942-1007 36 kat. tr. inwal.
Jagielski Andrzej 1885-0712 Wólka, p. Łęczyca Wólka, p. Łęczyca rolnik 1942-0126 56.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Jagielski Franciszek 1893-0722 Ostaszewo Warszawa budowniczy 1945-0227 51.6 kat.
Jagielski Stanisław 1904-0408 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1941-0716 37.3 kat.
Jagla Kazimierz 1900-0219 Nowy Sącz robotnik 1945-0216 45
Jagodziński Andrzej 1888-1024 Kuklimów kupiec 1942-0802 53.8
Jagodziński Franciszek 1914-1014 – Szenosada rolnik 1945-0308 30.4
Jagodziński Stefan 1887-0907 Kikol Płock sędzia 1942-0126 54.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Jagosiak Jan 1915-1006 Lipiny Górne Lipiny Górne rolnik 1942-0120 26.3 kat.
Jaguś Józef 1882-1112 Żytowice Łódź kowal 1941-0814 58.8 kat.
Jaguś Tadeusz 1895-1023 Kużaj, p. Wieluń Sieradz rolnik 1941-0622 45.7 kat.
Jagusz Józef 1888-0301 Karmeran Steblan 1941-0327 53.1 kat.
Jagusz Wiktor 1900-1009 Schodnia Niwa Laurahutte odlewacz 1940-1106 40.1 kat.
Jajkowski Aleksander 1883-1201 Łódź Łódź, Breslauerstr. 12 robotnik 1941-0313 57.3 kat.
Jajkowski Bronisław 1898-0615 Warszawa Warszawa, Jalonki 9 brukarz 1945-0218 46.7 kat.
Jakiniak Henryk 1921-0125 Warszawa Warszawa radiomech. 1941-1116 20.8 kat.
Jakiw Jakób 1915-1209 Wola Koblańska robotnik 1945-0315 29.3 kat.
Jakubczak Zenon 1914-0110 Sandomierz Sandomierz kupiec 1941-0212 27.1 kat.
Jakubczyk Stanisław 1898-1029 Platenfeld Poznań ślusarz 1941-0308 42.4 kat.
Jakubiak Adam 1893-1021 Neu Obra Rotweiler rolnik 1942-0804 48.8 kat.
Jakubiak Jan 1915-1124 Warszawa 1945-0321 29.3
Jakubiak Kazimierz 1904-0904 Trinisze Białobrzegi stolarz 1941-0507 36.7 kat.
Jakubinek Emil 1894-0124 Ornontowitz drwal 1942-1104 48.8
Jakubowiak Edmund 1890-1030 Zduńska Wola Zwierczeń duchowny 1942-0216 51.3 kat.
Jakubowicz Jan 1917-0624 Międzyrzec –, p. Radzyń, Lubelska 118 robotnik 1942-0506 24.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Jakubowski Edward 1904-1004 Łódź Łódź, Goldingerstr. 3 ślusarz 1942-1116 38.1 kat.
Jakubowski Ignacy 1945-0502
Jakubowski Jan 1885-0516 Petrybory szofer 1945-0119 59.7 kat.
Jakubowski Jan 1906-1223 Dnowoszulki Lwów, Młodskiego 7 rolnik 1945-0427 38.3 kat.
Jakubowski Józef 1891-0316 Ciechanówek Raziac, Kościelna 14 duchowny 1945-0117 53.8 kat.
Jakubowski Józef Przybyl z K.L. Buchenwald 1945-0502
Jakubowski Stefan 1919-1009 Piotrków Piotrków, Feldstr. 34 robotnik 1945-0421 25.5 kat. nalot
Jakubowski Tadeusz 1920-1112 Kraków Kraków, Głowackiego 3 robotnik 1941-0512 20.5 kat.
Jakubowski Walenty 1912-0210 Sowina Bojanowo 24, p. Rawicz robotnik 1940-1124 28.8 kat.
Jakuczek Karol 1908-1018 Michałowice Nubdorf (Biała) Toruń 861 ślusarz 1942-0506 33.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Jakusz Teofil 1874-0426 Gostomie Kartaus, Mittelstr. 14 kupiec 1940-0912 66.4 kat.
Jambor Mikołaj 1913-0726 Słobódka Leśna 1944-0607 30.9
Jamry Jan 1881-1018 Maciejowo p Krotoszyn Honig, p. Ostrowo górnik 1940-1122 59.1 kat.
Janczak Maks 1910-0320 Grudzielce Grudzielce, p. Ostrowo robotnik 1942-0506 32.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Janczak Stefan 1901-0807 kol. Mikołajewska Włodzimierz, p. Łask kowal 1941-0416 39.7 kat.
Janczewski Jan 1881-0622 Gruszczyce Łęczyca nauczyciel 1941-0209 59.6 kat.
Janecki Mieczysław 1905-0914 Wieluń Forbrucken, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-1206 37.2 kat.
Janiak Piotr 1903-0729 Przygodzice Laurahutte, Moltkestr. 17 rolnik 1942-0126 38.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Janiak Stanisław 1899-0501 Karszew Anielin 43, p. Łask rolnik 1940-0621 41.1 kat.
Janiak Stanisław 1907-1103 Schwaningen Swarzyńk, p. Poznań urzędnik 1942-1016 35 kat.
Janiak Stefan 1884-1219 Złotniki Dalików, p. Łęczyca duchowny 1942-0506 57.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Janica Józef 1896-0312 Buczkowitz 336 Buczkowitz 336, p. Bielsko urzędnik 1940-1030 44.6 kat.
Janicki Mieczysław 1904-0821 Oryszew Szladów, p. Płońsk rolnik 1942-0506 37.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Janicki Stanisław 1923-0507 Warszawa Warszawa, Wesoła 13 rolnik 1944-0313 20.8 kat. zaginął
Janicki Walenty 1886-0212 Pakostan Garchen, Kobylinerstr. robotnik 1940-1203 54.8 kat.
Janiczak Józef 1887-0122 Stary Sącz Zuckau 20, p. Gdańska 29 nauczyciel 1941-0911 54.6 kat.
Janiec Władysław 1910-1005 U.S. Ameryka rzeźnik 1944-0303 33.4 nalot
Janik Walenty 1883-0214 Lugi Weibengelzan, p. Kotten górnik 1942-0926 59.6 kat.
Janik Władysław 1898-0603 Zabierszów Warszawa mechanik 1940-0219 41.7 kat.
Janio Nikodem 1900-0914 Łódź Łódź, Kazimierza 10 tkacz 1940-1020 40.1 kat.
Janiszewski Kazimierz 1911-0927 Neuhof p. Modlin –, p. Modlin, Sportstr. 1 ślusarz 1945-0311 33.5 kat.
Janiszewski Wojciech 1897-0325 Schlechen/Poznań Opole, p. Lublin instalator 1942-0819 45.4 kat.
Jankau Aleksander 1898-0625 Łódź Gdynia buchalter 1941-0221 42.7 ewan.
Jankiewicz Jan 1920-0120 Kraftborn Obertrum, p. Salzburg mleczarz 1944-1216 24.9 kat.
Jankowiak Józef 1913-0312 Horneberg Bochum, Langendrecr górnik 1942-1007 29.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Jankowski Czesław 1910-0716 – 1945-0506 34.8
Jankowski Ignacy 1890-0407 Abbau–Rahden Neuhof/Grand–Rehden rolnik 1941-1216 51.7 kat.
Jankowski Jan 1922-0610 Łódź Łódź, Kieferwegstr. 14 uczeń 1940-1126 18.5 kat.
Jankowski Józef 1915-0123 Kudno Kudno, p. Lubartów robotnik 1942-1007 27.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Jankowski Stanisław 1882-0502 Kurowo Opalenica, p. Nowy Tomyśl bednarz 1940-1130 58.6 kat.
Jankowski Stanisław 1897-1030 Opoczno Tomaszów, Maz. Pierack. 17 robotnik 1942-1007 44.9 kat.
Jankowski Wacław 1907-0908 Borzekowo, p. Schrimm Rozenhagen 4, p. Poznań rybak 1943-0326 35.5 kat.
Jankowski Walenty 1901-0214 Ultowo Łomazy, p. Biała Podl. duchowny 1942-1007 41.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Jankowski Władysław 1914-0402 Warszawa Lublin, Wyszyńskiego 8 student 1942-0120 27.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Jankowski Zygmunt 1904-0903 – 1945-0205 40.4
Janoszka Józef 1897-1126 Alt–Tarnowitz Alt Tarnowitz, p. Tarnowitze górnik 1945-0421 47.4 kat.
Janowski Bolesław 1910-0313 Tuchel Tuchel rolnik 1942-0126 31.9 ewan. tr. inwal.
Janowski Edmund 1887-1116 Radom Żabki rolnik 1945-0319 57.3 kat.
Janowski Jan 1907-0501 Ruda Kraków, Kościuszki 86 duchowny 1942-1130 35.6 kat.
Janowski Józef 1904-0229 Widoma Przedbórz robotnik 1944-0305 40 kat.
Janowski Władysław 1886-0216 Ujście Strenhofen, p. Kępno duchowny 1942-0308 56.1 kat.
Januchta Józef 1904-0819 Mostów p. Kielce Mostów, p. Kielce robotnik 1941-0815 37 kat.
Januskiewicz Wacław 1915-0729 Wilno Bydgoszcz mechanik 1940-1110 25.3 kat.
Januszewski Erwin 1905-0114 Bydgoszcz Karlhaus urzędnik 1942-0813 37.6 kat.
Januszewski Paweł 1907-0611 Kraien Kraków duchowny 1945-0327 37.8 kat.
Januszko Wincenty 1907-0330 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0113 37.8 kat.
Jaranowski Bolesław 1897-0212 Kgl. Rehwalde Leszno, p. Konitz duchowny 1942-0810 45.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Jarczewski Jan 1885-1208 Gogolewo Zillerdorf, p. Oborniki duchowny 1942-0506 56.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Jardzioch Jan 1892-1101 Wiskitno Jędrzejów, p. Łódź robotnik 1941-0213 48.3 kat.
Jarecki Władysław 1920-0822 Sopniów Sopniów rolnik 1941-0120 20.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Jarek Franciszek 1895-0901 Kozlontków, p. Frauenb. Grobmayershofen robotnik 1945-0504 49.7 kat.
Jarek Grzegorz 1921-1229 Schlesiengrube Schlesiengrube górnik 1941-0130 19.1 kat.
Jarembko Jan 1912-0506 Chlibi, p. Mościska Chlibi, p. Mościska rolnik 1942-0807 30.3 gr. kat.
Jaron Tadeusz 1902-0219 – 1944-1103 42.7
Jarosiński Kazimierz 1912-0222 Kielce Warszawa murarz 1942-1004 30.6 kat.
Jarośiński Stanisław 1905-0504 Warszawa drukarz 1945-0409 39.9 kat.
Jarosławski Piotr 1906-0606 Warszawa Warszawa mechanik 1942-1007 36.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Jarosz Jan 1888-0715 Radostków Rdostków, p. Częstochowa rolnik 1941-0102 52.5 kat.
Jarosz Michał 1901-0404 Perekosy 1945-0305 43.9
Jarosz Stanisław 1906-0509 Sandomierz Sandomierz krawiec 1941-0308 34.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Jarosz Wacław 1903-0523 Kol. Ostówek, p. Lubart. Styczyniec, p. Biała rolnik 1942-0807 39.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Jarzębiński Stefan 1883-0804 Rzgów Szczary, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0506 58.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Jarzębowicz Wacław 1901-1225 Suwałki Olszanka–Szczerba, p. Suwałki rolnik 1942-0126 40.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Jarzębski Stanisław 1919-0615 Skrzynno Błonie, k. Warszawa stolarz 1942-0122 22.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Jarzyna Arkadiusz 1909-0828 Szewa Łódź duchowny 1942-0506 32.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Jasek Władysław 1898-0928 Jeników 1945-0318 46.5
Jasik Józef 1886-0226 Sulislaw Warthestadt duchowny 1942-1007 56.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Jasiński Michał 1907-0906 Tokarki 1945-0416 37.6
Jaśkieliwicz Stanisław 1903-0819 Kryniczna rolnik 1945-0311 41.6
Jaśkiewicz Józef 1878-0321 Piotrków Baboszewo, p. Płońsk duchowny 1942-0506 64.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Jaśko Maksymilian 1900-1007 Trzebionka 311 Trzebionka 311, p. Chrzanow palacz 1942-0120 41.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Jaskot Franciszek 1912-1220 Wola Rusinowska –, p. Kolbuszowa robotnik 1942-0126 29.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Jaskowski Teofil 1885-0419 Grabów Michałkowice, p. Katowice rzeźnik 1940-1113 55.6 kat.
Jaskulski Edward 1915-0806 Góry Łuszowskie –, p. Chrzanów robotnik 1940-0420 24.7 kat.
Jaskulski Stefan 1901-0728 Cieślin Grunau duchowny 1941-1202 40.3 kat.
Jaskulski Telesfor 1905-1214 Stawiszyn Zych, p. Gostyń duchowny 1942-0506 36.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Jaśniewicz Tomasz 1894-1125 Kalisz Kalisz fryzjer 1942-0506 47.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Jasnowski Albert 1918-0901 Otternhof Tensfeld, p. Lwów rolnik 1942-0126 23.4 kat.
Jastrzębski Bolesław 1900-0919 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1943-0204 42.4 kat.
Jastrzębski Jan 1945-0508
Jastrzębski Stanisław 1912-0220 Warszawa Warszawa ślusarz 1942-0120 29.9 kat.
Jaszczyński Karol 1894-1030 Tarnów Dąbrówka, p. Sieradz nauczyciel 1940-1014 46 kat.
Jaszki Paweł 1895-0323 Boruszowice Nikolej stolarz 1940-1112 45.6 kat.
Jaworski Jan 1896-0425 Cekonowo Smuszki rolnik 1941-0628 45.2 kat.
Jaworski Marian 1905-0402 Batków Łódź duchowny 1942-0705 37.3 kat.
Jaworski Michał 1912-0612 Rymanów Rymanów, p. Krosno robotnik 1941-1129 29.5 kat.
Jaworski Roman 1889-0220 Dąbrowa Widawa Łódź tokarz 1942-0126 52.9 kat.
Jaworski Stanisław 1917-0508 Paprotnia Paprotnia, p. Koźnice ogrodnik 1942-0120 24.7 kat.
Jaworski Tomasz 1883-0629 Swiente, p. Konin Grochowy, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0506 58.9 kat.
Jaworski Zdzisław 1907-0823 Ostrowice Gdynia ogrodnik 1942-1123 35.3 kat.
Jaźdźyk Stefan 1908-0105 Lubatka, p. Płock Lubatka, p. Płock rolnik 1942-0810 34.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Jedlicki Józef 1923-1003 Glińsk motorowy 1945-0509 21.6 kat.
Jedliński Józef 1900-0317 Bolesław–Olkusz Kielce, Warszawska piekarz 1942-0918 42.5 kat.
Jedliński Mieczysław 1921-0520 Nadbrzezie Nadbrzezie ślusarz 1945-0406 23.9 kat. nalot
Jednaki Józef 1890-0301 Miechów Kraków urzędnik 1940-0829 50.5 kat.
Jędraszczk Jan 1915-1115 Bugaj, p. Wieluń Bugaj, p. Wieluń rolnik 1941-0116 25.2 kat.
Jędrejczak Józef 1924-0209 Springfield Springfield robotnik 1945-0327 21.1 kat.
Jędrychowski Jan 1899-0521 Słomniki Kraków, Filipa 19 duchowny 1942-0506 43 kat. tr. inwal.
Jędrychowski Józef 1871-0703 Studziemce Michelin, p. Włocławek duchowny 1942-0222 70.6 kat.
Jędrysik Seweryn 1893-0826 Kamieniec Pod. Słonin, Garnizon duchowny 1942-0905 49 kat.
Jędrzejczak Korneliusz 1894-0806 Łódź Łódź duchowny 1942-0929 48.1 kat.
Jędrzejczak Wacław 1913-0912 Antonin Schwanningen, p. Poznań maszynista 1941-1124 28.2 kat.
Jędrzejczak Zygmunt 1895-0213 Warszawa Warszawa, Wspólna 63a muzyk 1942-1007 47.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Jędrzejewski Antoni 1909-0823 Winneczka Winnica, p. Pułtusk rolnik 1942-0126 32.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Jędrzejewski Dominik 1886-0804 Kowal Soslowitz, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0829 56.1 kat.
Jędrzejewski Franciszek 1906-0122 Bydgoszcz Turkenfeld, p. Jarocin duchowny 1942-1108 36.8 kat.
Jędrzejewski Henryk 1914-0417 Kalisz Kalisz stolarz 1942-1007 28.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Jędrzejewski Mieczysław 1924-0426 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1945-0421 21 kat.
Jędrzejewski Władysław 1905-0515 Radomsk Siegfriedsdorf/Prusy inż.drog. 1942-0710 37.2 kat.
Jędrzejowski Jan 1905-0000 Brzesko Brzesko rolnik 1941-0221 36.2 kat.
Jedyński Janusz 1927-0104 – 1945-0327 18.2 kat.
Jeleń Jerzy 1900-0708 Łódź Łódź, Erhard Batzerstr. 37 duchowny 1942-1226 42.5 ewang.
Jerzykowksi Albert 1877-0421 Starkowice Kocina, p. Ostrów urzędnik 1942-0126 64.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Jesień Władysław 1915-0110 Miechów Dąbrowa Górnicza, p. Będzin nauczyciel 1940-1208 25.9 kat.
Jeżewski Czesław 1912-0713 Neusiedel Partenau, Kościan duchowny 1941-0516 28.8 kat.
Jeżewski Sylwester 1877-1230 Lodzechów Tomazów, Maz. nauczyciel 1941-0420 63.3 kat.
Jezierski Andrzej 1890-1110 Topola, p. Łęczyca Łódź, Kilińskiego 72 urzędnik 1943-0207 52.2 kat.
Jezierski Marian 1891-0904 Bydgoszcz Bischofsfelde, p. Ostrówo duchowny 1942-0615 50.8 kat.
Jezierski Stanisław 1914-0906 Pińczów Pińczów, Wdowia 3 elektrotech. 1942-0303 27.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Jeziorski Adam 1903-0301 Częstochowa Kobuz, Częstochowa robotnik 1940-0911 37.5 kat.
Jeziorski Michał 1892-0825 Saybusch Puławy nauczyciel 1942-0506 49.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Jezuita Antoni 1909-1006 Konary Konary, p. Radomsko robotnik 1941-0622 31.7 kat.
Joachimiak Franciszek 1895-0904 Warszawa krawiec 1944-1231 49.3 kat.
Johna Ryszard 1892-0209 Świętochlowice Królewska Huta kupiec 1941-0104 48.9 kat.
Jonak Bronisław 1913-0202 Wiejsklawice Wiejsklawice, p. Chełm robotnik 1945-0318 32.1 kat.
Jonda Aloizy 1898-0621 Gliwice Gliwice, Kiferstr. 73 robotnik 1940-1024 42.3 kat.
Józefiak Franciszek 1901-1213 Wiela Łąka Rawicz, Lewaldstr. 15 robotnik 1941-1207 40 kat.
Jung Franciszek 1897-1030 Chyrów Warszawa, Weichsetstr. 8 stolarz 1945-0506 47.5 kat.
Jung Józef Paweł 1877-0216 Warszawa Lublin, Piłsudskiego 3/6 emeryt 1941-0514 64.2 kat.
Junger Zygmunt 1899-0801 Pabianice Łódź, Jana 24 krawiec 1941-0418 41.7 kat.
Jurczak Adam 1885-0216 Helenów Cychrowska Wola robotnik 1944-0803 59.5 kat.
Jurek Wincenty 1876-0114 Dachanów Langedorf, p. Ostrowo rolnik 1942-0126 66 kat. tr. inwal.
Jurewicz Michał 1915-0000 Wilno Olszyny, p. Wilno robotnik 1945-0216 30.2 ort.
Jurga Stanisław 1917-0909 Gobenbier Berlin szewc 1945-0504 27.7 kat.
Jurgul Józef 1907-1213 Wizgi Milenkówki, p. Sobótka rolnik 1942-1124 34.9 ort.
Jurkiewicz Ludwik 1906-0913 Byczyna Byczyna, p. Chranów robotnik 1942-0126 35.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Jurkowski Franciszek 1874-0916 Siennica Płock, Sienkiewicza 8 nauczyciel 1942-0120 67.3 kat.
Jurzyca Wiktor 1906-1213 Schlesiengrube Schlesiengrube, Schulstr. 8 robotnik 1945-0202 38.1 kat.
Jusciński Wacław 1895-0123 Promna Warszawa, Ordynacka 10 piekarz 1945-0427 50.3 kat.
Juszczak Stanisław 1902-0415 Bozydar Kirschen, p. Obornik duchowny 1942-1101 40.5 kat.
Juszczyński Franciszek 1884-1008 Wolica Gniezno, Lorenzstr. 6 urzędnik 1940-1216 56.2 kat.
Copyright © 2012 – iPGS/ James Kolak

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on January 13, 2012