the internet Polish Genealogical Source

Dachau Concentration Camp Records

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

H

Name Born Residence Occupation Died Age Faith Invalid
Haase Józef 1905-0210 Beuthen Orzegów, p. Katowice górnik 1940-0817 35.5 kat.
Hadaś Emanuel 1874-1225 Gluckauf, p. Ruda Ostwerder, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0211 67.1 kat.
Hadzlik Antoni 1914-0516 Sarben Poznań, Rocha 10 duchowny 1942-0130 27.7 kat.
Hajdo Tadeusz 1918-0304 Jadowniki Jadowniki robotnik 1944-0420 26.1 kat.
Hajduk Feliks 1919-1103 Nowa Wieś Łódź robotnik 1941-0106 21.2 kat.
Hajduk Leon 1915-0705 Pabianice Pabianice malarz 1942-0819 27.1 kat.
Hajduk Stanisław 1915-0501 Berttelsdorf/Leipzig Berttelsdorf/Leipzig ślusarz 1942-1207 27.6 kat.
Hajdukiewicz Stanisław 1912-0506 Białystok Białystok 1945-0209 32.8
Hak Leon 1891-0416 Stanisławów, p. Łódź Stanisławów, p. Łódź rolnik 1941-0114 49.7 kat.
Halama Rudolf 1914-0322 Ustroń 36 Ustroń 36 robotnik 1941-0306 27 kat.
Hałas Józef 1889-1015 Kowala Karczmiska, p. Puławy rolnik 1942-0122 52.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Hałas Stanisław 1921-0502 Rehfeld Poznań, Naramowice robotnik 1944-1211 23.6 kat.
Haldziński Kazimierz 1912-0111 Tarnów, Dwerickiego Tarnów, Dwerickiego listonosz 1942-0120 30 kat.
Hamerski Franciszek 1882-0328 Bruss, p. Konin Toruń, Melienstr. 67 kupiec 1940-0917 58.5 kat.
Hammerling Kazimierz 1887-0214 Warszawa Kemmel, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0506 55.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Hanerlak Władysław 1888-1127 Jawicgerwice Blaye les Nines górnik 1945-0131 56.2 kat.
Hankiewicz Zygmunt 1911-0629 Tomaszów Maz. Tomaszów Maz. robotnik 1941-0711 30 kat.
Hankus Stefan 1911-1027 Kobiernice, p. Bielsko Kobiernice, p. Bielsko tech.chem. 1940-1115 29.1 kat.
Hanys Antoni 1901-0624 Batków Częstochowa rolnik 1943-0918 42.2 kat.
Harasim Bronisław 1907-1102 – 1944-1219 37.1
Harazim Paweł 1896-1130 Chorzów Niedobrzyce, p. Rybnik malarz 1941-0123 44.1 kat.
Harloczyński Stanisław 1903-0908 Stralau Wiesenthal, p. Września mleczarz 1943-0125 39.4 kat.
Harnatkiewicz Franciszek 1905-0620 Wiśniowa Góra Łódź, Kellerstr. 10 robotnik 1941-0211 35.6 kat.
Hasiński Tadeusz 1921-0921 Wolstein Okotin Wrzesko student 1942-0926 21 kat.
Hauser Stefan 1901-0820 Błota Kruplinskie Wrzeszczowice duchowny 1942-0518 40.7 kat.
Hawrysz Eugeniusz 1905-0511 Lwów Poznań, Miodowa 13 mechanik 1945-0406 39.9 kat. nalot
Hazik Antoni 1892-0517 Saile La Canche Janet, p. Cher rolnik 1945-0506 53 kat.
Hebda Andrzej 1920-1201 Dębno, p. Brzesko Dębno, p. Brzesko robotnik 1945-0325 24.3 kat.
Hebda Jan 1896-1217 Pramma Warszawa blacharz 1945-0421 48.3 kat.
Hein Kosmos 1918-0129 Hutta, p. Grudziądz Hutta, p. Grudziądz robotnik 1941-1106 23.8 kat.
Heinrich Piotr 1902-0611 Zagórz Żepic ślusarz 1942-1007 40.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Hejnowicz Władysław 1885-0602 Gostyń Starachowice buchalter 1941-0220 55.7 kat.
Helak Franciszek 1886-1201 Strehlan Friedheim, Langestr. 35 lakiernik 1942-0303 55.3 kat.
Hendrych Wiktor 1922-1204 Gostomin Gostomin, p. Kartuzy rolnik 1942-1226 20.1 kat.
Herba Stanisław 1921-0327 Busk 37 Busk 37 robotnik 1944-0722 23.3 kat.
Herbert Tadeusz 1915-1021 Kraków Kraków, Rejtana 8 urzędnik 1941-0607 25.6 kat.
Herbich Henryk 1910-1015 Kalisz Kalisz, Gdańska 5 duchowny 1942-0830 31.9 kat.
Herbut Wincenty 1903-1002 Kol. Rososz 1945-0105 41.3
Hermais Kasper 1868-1026 Ksionslas Friedenshutte robotnik 1941-1028 73 kat.
Hermann Stanisław 1904-0214 Warszawa Częstochow, Chłopickiego urzędnik 1945-0310 41.1 ewang.
Hermanowicz Michał 1891-0422 Kalisz Kalisz, Asnyka 3 robotnik 1941-0407 50 kat.
Hernik Jan 1913-0929 Lisów Łyźwy, p. Radom piekarz 1943-0620 29.7 kat.
Herud Bronisław 1904-0611 Drosenau Radlin duchowny 1941-0603 37 kat.
Herz–Lukanski Roman 1916-0809 Warszawa Warszawa, Mokotowska 49 student 1942-0120 25.4 kat.
Herzig Filip 1882-0424 Kraków Piotrków Tryb. nauczyciel 1941-0520 59.1 kat.
Herzog Józef 1920-1202 Troszczyn Wiesenhauland rzeźnik 1941-0603 20.5 kat.
Hieropolitański Aleksander 1894-0430 Warszawa Warszawa urz. teatr. 1945-0309 50.9 kat.
Hinc Czesław 1899-0714 Steklin Hornau nauczyciel 1940-0710 41 kat.
Hirsch Leon 1917-1018 Grob Katz Truppenfelde, p. Poznań duchowny 1941-0225 23.4 kat.
Hladkij Iwan 1903-0814 Kozorow Kozorow, p. Rohatyn rolnik 1942-1007 39.1 gr. kat. tr. inwal.
Hmiel Józef 1908-1202 Dębica Dębica rolnik 1943-0817 34.7 kat.
Hoffmann Jan 1913-0104 Poznań Poznań 1945-0221 32.1 kat.
Hofman Franciszek 1880-1130 Kretki Golina, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0506 61.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Holak Stefan 1912-0715 Emilianów Emilianów, p. Łódź rolnik 1945-0505 32.8 kat.
Holecki Józef 1919-0922 Podlesie Poznań, Schinkelstr. 9 duchowny 1943-0208 23.4 kat.
Holz Bruno 1913-0911 Dirschau Iwaroszin rolnik 1942-0229 28.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Homeniuk Dimitry 1910-0207 Dubno –, p. Kotlice, woj. Lublin szewc 1945-0303 35.1 kat.
Honisch Florjan 1891-0502 Friedrichsdorf Friedrichsdorf, p. Katowice górnik 1942-0506 51 kat. tr. inwal.
Honzatko Kazimierz 1919-0925 Tarnów Tarnów fryzjer 1942-0808 22.9 kat.
Hoppe Antoni 1890-1107 Parchin, woj. Gdańsk Peplin, p. Konitz robotnik 1942-0815 51.8 kat.
Hornik Józef 1891-0903 Katowice Swiętochlowice instalator 1941-0622 49.8 kat.
Hornowski Jan 1901-1223 Huszew Królewska Huta urzędnik 1942-0226 40.2 kat.
Horoszewicz Marian 1887-0828 Końskie Łódź inż.chem. 1940-1025 53.2 kat.
Hrabia Marian 1916-0907 – 1945-0506 28.7 kat.
Hryb Michajło 1911-1116 Drochowisz Drochowisz robotnik 1944-0822 32.8 ort.
Hrynka Mikołaj 1912-0917 Kirchenice, p. Lwów Kirchenice, p. Lwów rolnik 1942-0604 29.7 gr. kat.
Huchrak Teofil 1899-0418 Frauendorf/Poznań Bleichen, p. Gostynin robotnik 1940-1221 41.7 kat.
Humański Mateusz 1872-0909 Czamanin Lubomia, p. Leslau rolnik 1941-0106 68.3 kat.
Humiński Filip 1923-0621 Perendo Dolzantezy, p. Kopyczynce rolnik 1945-0420 21.8 gr. kat.
Hundt Kazimierz 1895-0108 Góra Kahme 50, Birnbaum duchowny 1942-0915 47.7 kat.
Hyla Michał 1903-0929 Feldmark Feldmark robotnik 1941-0207 37.4 kat.
Copyright © 2012 – iPGS/ James Kolak

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on January 13, 2012