the internet Polish Genealogical Source

Dachau Concentration Camp Records

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

G

Name Born Residence Occupation Died Age Faith Invalid
Gabryelski Tadeusz 1909-1028 Kłodawa Schwarzau duchowny 1942-0710 32.7 kat.
Gabrysiak Stanisław 1921-0224 Bodzanowo Bodzanowo robotnik 1945-0421 24.2 kat.
Gącarzewicz Leon 1868-0221 Unisław Argendorf/Inowroc. rolnik 1940-0615 72.3 kat.
Gadacz Michał 1890-0912 Kraków Kraków młynarz 1945-0228 54.5 kat.
Gadecki Antoni 1905-0107 Bzinek–Bor Bzinek–Bor rolnik 1944-0320 39.2 kat.
Gadecki Władysław 1913-0902 Adamów Adamów rolnik 1942-1007 29.1 kat.
Gadziński Antoni 1888-0102 Kraśnik Modliborzyce cieśla 1941-0210 53.1 kat.
Gągola Rudolf 1905-0409 Orlan, pow. Cieszyn Orlan, pow. Cieszyn urzędnik 1942-1224 37.7 kat.
Gajas Wacław 1906-0102 Warszawa szewc 1945-0211 39.1
Gajdziński Józef 1884-0227 Borowice Krasoczyn nauczyciel 1944-0314 60 kat.
Gajdziński Stanisław 1879-0424 Zakrzewo Wolszewo rolnik 1941-0120 61.7 kat.
Gajewicz Zygmunt 1880-0824 Modlin Łask duchowny 1942-0103 61.4 kat.
Gajewski Edward 1900-0131 Urzędów Chodywańce duchowny 1943-0106 42.9 kat.
Gajewski Józef 1900-0301 Schyldberg Schyldberg chemik 1940-1224 40.8 kat.
Gajos Edward 1913-0708 Sosnowice Budburg stolarz 1945-0417 31.8 kat.
Gajos Stefan 1918-0105 Przełay Miechów rolnik 1945-0313 27.2 kat.
Gajzmer Dionizy 1920-0311 Częstochowa Częstochowa stolarz 1942-0419 22.1 kat.
Galant Michał 1886-0404 Łódź Łódź malarz 1941-0304 54.9 kat.
Galas Franciszek 1884-0826 Bobrówka Bobrówka ogrodnik 1945-0507 60.7 kat.
Gałczyński Stanisław 1915-1115 Stokowiec Stokowiec rolnik 1945-0403 29.4 kat.
Gałdyński Tadeusz 1891-1024 Środa Poznań duchowny 1941-0217 49.3 kat.
Gałecki Józef 1886-0305 Okęcie Okęcie robotnik 1945-0206 58.9 kat.
Galicki Leon 1904-0328 Lipno Działyń nauczyciel 1940-0916 36.5 kat.
Galikowski Roman 1913-0630 Legbond Weimsdorf duchowny 1942-0819 29.1 kat.
Galińszczyk Stanisław 1885-0924 Wygoda Warszawa szewc 1945-0104 59.3 kat.
Gałka Kazimierz 1888-0107 Poznań Storchnest duchowny 1942-0801 54.6 kat.
Gałka Stanisław 1913-0407 Papirowice Papirowice rolnik 1945-0506 32.1 kat.
Gałoch Tomasz 1892-1226 – 1944-1028 51.8 kat.
Galocz Klemens 1904-1121 Karwina Wendrin duchowny 1942-1126 38 kat.
Gałuszka Wiktor 1894-1219 Kraków Królewska Huta robotnik 1941-0121 46.1 kat.
Gampf Józef 1881-0106 Koch Piotrków handlarz 1940-1230 60 kat.
Gandzia Antoni 1906-0516 Podwigczyn Podwigczyn rolnik 1941-0502 35 kat.
Ganko Antoni 1896-1214 Mińsk Mińsk szewc 1944-1212 48 kat.
Ganko Mitrofan 1913-0601 Paszuki Paszuki szewc 1944-0909 31.3 kat.
Gapiński Wacław 1879-0123 Grochowalsk Felicjanowo ogrodnik 1941-0111 62 mariawita
Garaleski Jan 1915-0406 Warszawa Warszawa szewc 1945-0422 30 kat.
Garbarczyk Stefan 1930-0312 Kroczewo Warszawa galwaniz. 1942-0302 12 kat.
Garczarek Władysław 1917-0617 – Landes robotnik 1942-0726 25.1 kat.
Garczyński Jan 1914-0619 Mogilno Chludowo duchowny 1941-0201 26.6 kat.
Gardon Franciszek 1881-0807 Zawada Zawada rolnik 1942-0122 60.5 kat.
Gardziel Gustaw 1885-0724 Pruchnik Adelnau notariusz 1940-0823 55.1 kat.
Garlowski Lorenz 1868-0805 Dobieszowice Częstochowa cieśla 1941-1130 73.3 kat.
Garnys Roch 1895-0813 Wardzyn Wardzyn stolarz 1941-1024 46.2 kat.
Garwoliński Wacław 1879-1016 Wolczyna Ciechocinek duchowny 1942-0504 62.6 kat.
Gasik Walerian 1898-0816 Golonki Dobroczyce rolnik 1941-0402 42.6 kat.
Gasiński Mieczysław 1915-0216 Łódź Łódź muzyk 1945-0218 30 kat.
Gąsior Paweł 1883-0501 Bielschowitz Katowice 1941-0103 57.7 kat.
Gąsiorkiewicz Edmund 1892-0818 Łódź Łódź urzędnik 1940-1119 48.3 kat.
Gąsiorowski Jerzy 1924-0513 Warszawa Warszawa 1942-1007 18.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Gąska Karol 1912-1029 Dzierżaminy Dzierżaminy rolnik 1942-0827 29.8 kat.
Gąsowski Jan 1875-0710 Warde Stare Borysławice duchowny 1942-0504 66.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Gąszka Jan 1899-0928 Zaborze Krzurów 1940-1217 41.2 kat.
Gaube Alfred 1898-0510 Łódź Łódź tkacz 1940-1216 42.6 kat.
Gauza Stanisław 1885-0506 Zierniki Łysa kucharz 1944-1007 59.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Gaweł Andrzej 1917-1125 Łukawiec Łańcut robotnik 1944-1205 27 kat.
Gaweł Jan 1904-0923 Czekarzewice Czekarzewice rolnik 1942-0626 37.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Gaweł Zygmunt 1899-0704 Swiatnika Swiatnika rolnik 1941-0224 41.6 kat.
Gawera Franciszek 1905-0912 Ponikwy Krasny Staw rolnik 1942-0122 36.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Gawerecki Stanisław 1906-0205 Sarnowa Góra Sarnowa Góra rolnik 1941-0830 35.6 kat.
Gawin Feliks 1901-0515 Rybna Janinowice robotnik 1940-0307 38.8 kat.
Gawlik Edward 1914-0409 Stróźa Stróźa urzędnik 1942-0203 27.8 kat.
Gawlikowski Julian 1903-0925 Sułków Trzcianna sanitariusz 1942-0130 38.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Gawron Leon 1907-1026 Altback Rawenberg duchowny 1942-0717 34.7 kat.
Gawroński Kazimierz 1904-0422 Łódź Obendorf kowal 1944-1230 40.7 kat.
Gazurek Paweł 1885-0504 Izdebna Izdebna nauczyciel 1942-0122 56.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Gdanietz Zygmunt 1912-0228 Gdańsk Gdańsk urzędnik 1941-0208 28.9 kat.
Gdański Stefan 1914-0802 Zalesie
robotnik 1940-1214 26.4 kat.
Gębka Stanisław 1901-0707 Podolany Podolany rolnik 1941-0308 39.7 kat.
Gebryk Dymitr 1904-1018 Baranowicze 1945-0217 40.3
Gedlek Janusz 1926-0120 Warszawa 1945-0419 19.2
Gedzba Andrzej 1919-1018 Krzywarka Krzywarka cieśla 1942-0327 22.4 kat.
Gensiorski Aleksander 1907-0217 Brzesko Brzesko urzędnik 1942-1204 35.8 kat.
Gepert Ignacy 1884-0120 Padniewo Nakło duchowny 1942-0622 58.4 kat.
Gerus Franciszek 1883-0402 Lwów Tuchola rzeźbiarz 1940-0925 57.5 kat.
Getko Bronisław 1911-0609 Brok Brok rolnik 1942-0120 30.6 kat.
Getter Mieczysław 1900-1201 Warszawa Warszawa kupiec 1945-0425 44.4 kat.
Gibałła Józef 1887-1119 Wola Radłowska Kraków robotnik 1941-0422 53.4 kat.
Gielmuda Alfred 1913-1218 Zamość Zamość robotnik 1943-0109 29.1 kat.
Gier Bolesław 1922-0309 Włocsławek Toruń kupiec 1941-0521 19.2 kat.
Gierczak Jan 1905-1025 Zawiehost Łęczyca duchowny 1942-0704 36.7 kat.
Gierka Stanisław 1898-0808 Siercice Włocławek robotnik 1941-1202 43.3 kat.
Gierlich Czesław 1905-0703 – 1945-0125 39.6 kat.
Gietyngier Ludwik 1904-0816 Żarki Naisdorf/Wieluń duchowny 1941-1130 37.3 kat.
Gil Michał 1917-0920 Moknirów robotnik 1945-0205 27.4 kat.
Girowski Edmund 1876-1113 Chodecz Redern/Koło duchowny 1942-0506 65.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Gissiński Bronisław 1878-0603 Kajłowo Zawada–Wola/Grudziądz gospodarz 1940-1216 62.5 kat.
Głabkowski Adam 1909-0409 Warszawa Warszawa telefonista 1945-0225 35.9 kat.
Gladki Leon 1916-0216 Berlin Włocławek szewc 1942-1231 26.9 kat.
Gładysz Bronisław 1913-0615 Białobrzegi Lublin duchowny 1942-0506 28.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Gładysz Teofil 1883-0417 Szczepanów Bydgoszcz rolnik 1941-0403 58 kat.
Glanc Władysław 1888-0704 Augustów Pażno, pow. Łask rzeźnik 1941-0322 52.7 kat.
Glatki Bolesław 1913-0607 Warszawa Warszawa szofer 1945-0426 31.9
Glażewski Kazimierz 1917-0303 Cheszki Nowy Dwór, k/Modlin szofer 1942-0506 25.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Glażewski Stanisław 1887-0214 Raciąż Grudziądz fryzjer 1941-0207 54 kat.
Gliksmann Szaja 1894-0322 Piątek Łódź pończosznik 1945-0309 51 kat.
Glinka Witold 1891-1219 Siedlce Warszawa robotnik 1945-0422 53.3 kat.
Gliński Alojzy 1890-0425 Legbond Bolschau nauczyciel 1941-0714 51.2 kat.
Gliński Antoni 1896-0611 Krasne Dęby Aleksandrów/Łódź rolnik 1942-0122 45.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Gliński Julian 1917-0401 Sieńsko Wszaka robotnik 1945-0328 28 kat.
Gliński Kazimierz 1911-1209 Wielki Bór –, pow. Częstochowa robotnik 1941-0131 29.1 kat.
Gliszczyński Aleksander 1877-1014 Czarnusz Szmilowo rolnik 1941-0218 63.3 kat.
Gliszczyński Franciszek 1908-1010 Modzel Langensee, p. Tuchola duchowny 1942-0506 33.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Głogowski Jakób 1907-1118 Bełchatów Łódź ślusarz 1945-0117 37.2 kat.
Głogowski Mateusz 1905-1028 Druźnia Liebesmal, p. Świecie stolarz 1942-0122 36.2 kat.
Głogowski Wawrzyniec 1867-0810 Bobrowniki Wierzchlas, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0506 74.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Glonek Roch 1905-0314 Brudaki Łódź kowal 1941-0313 36 kat.
Głosowski Bernard 1906-0114 Łąd Weihagen duchowny 1942-1215 36.9 kat.
Głouchy Mendel 1904-0715 Łódź Łódź krawiec 1944-1124 40.4 kat.
Głowacki Julian 1899-1118 Pabianice Pabianice urzędnik 1941-0406 41.4 kat.
Głowacki Michał 1875-0829 Hirschdorf Mornhof cieśla 1941-0223 65.5 kat.
Głowacki Mieczysław 1889-1123 Ostrowiec Kielecki Ostrowiec Kielecki kupiec 1941-0117 51.2 kat.
Głowacki Mieczysław 1913-1021 Strahlau Poznań robotnik 1945-0217 31.3 kat.
Głowacki Stanisław 1909-0920 Łosice Łosice dekarz 1940-0502 30.6 kat.
Głowacki Stanisław 1910-1022 Wiecanowo Wiecanowo buchalter 1942-0122 31.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Głowacki Teofil 1913-0830 Dobra Kielmina, g. Dobra rolnik 1942-0122 28.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Głowacki Tomasz 1879-1120 Licko Gdańsk robotnik 1941-1509 62.3 kat.
Głowiński Dawid 1923-0320 Łódź Łódź krawiec 1945-0111 21.8 kat.
Glubski Stanisław 1884-0000 Zasiciej gospodarz 1945-0218 61.2 kat.
Gluck August 1886-0908 Lipiny Piaśniki 1941-0714 54.8 kat.
Głusiak Władysław 1907-1230 Bittin Grudziądz kowal 1943-0110 35 kat.
Gmachowski Antoni 1892-0121 Golina Częstochowa nauczyciel 1941-0412 49.2 kat.
Gmachowski Wincenty 1886-0117 Czarków Wojków duchowny 1942-0307 56.1 kat.
Gmaj Józef 1885-0329 Chociw Tomaszów Maz. mechanik 1942-0903 57.4 kat.
Gmerek Czesław 1883-0702 Stara Dąbrowa Grudziądz duchowny 1942-0506 58.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Gmur Jan 1890-0505 Swinków Rawicz robotnik 1940-1229 50.6 kat.
Gmyrek Józef 1921-1210 Żytników Rudniki malarz 1941-0821 19.7 kat.
Gnidziński Bolesław 1913-1119 Zagórze Klimontów robotnik 1942-0120 28.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Godek Czesław 1909-0627 Gniezno Gniezno stolarz 1941-0604 31.9 kat.
Godlewski Julian 1874-0713 Godlewo Lub. Ostrowąź duchowny 1942-0506 67.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Godzik Jan 1919-0318 Piaski Wielkie Kraków robotnik 1942-0122 22.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Godzwon Władysław 1888-0418 Mały Szychów Bydgoszcz restaurat. 1942-0122 53.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Goetzendorf–Grabowski Jerzy 1924-0618 Kramarzewo Warszawa cieśla 1942-0821 18.2 kat.
Gogolewski Henryk 1898-0920 Przysinowiec Magowo nauczyciel 1941-0908 43 kat.
Golaszczyk August 1920-0124 Imielin Imielin szewc 1943-0319 23.2 kat.
Golaszewski Franciszek 1888-0106 Secemin Częstochowa urzędnik 1942-0122 54 kat. tr. inwal.
Golda Tadeusz 1899-0816 – 1945-0306 45.6 kat.
Gołębiak Stanisław 1910-0420 Neustadt Neustadt robotnik 1940-1106 30.5 kat.
Golębiowski Ladysław 1887-0715 Koło Warta duchowny 1942-0506 54.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Gołębiowski Michał 1917-0917 Zduńska Wola Zduńska Wola 1942-0602 24.7 kat.
Golębiowski Stanisław 1888-0928 Strzemieszyce Włocławek mechanik 1942-0419 53.6 kat.
Golębiowski Stanisław 1899-0416 Kazuń Kazuń 1942-0903 43.4 kat. tr. inwal.
Golębiowski Stanisław Jerzy 1903-0130 Sitkówka Tomaszów 1941-0906 38.6 kat.
Golędzinowski Jan 1877-0915 Żaborów Warszawa duchowny 1942-0506 64.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Golembiowski Michał 1890-0714 Lublin Łódź tkacz 1942-0630 52 kat.
Golęniak Andrzej 1876-1123 Żerków Poznań urzędnik 1942-0123 65.2 kat.
Gollus Wincenty 1888-0222 Trzemeszno Poznań pisarz 1940-0130 51.9 kat.
Golomb Piotr 1888-0118 Schodnia Oppeln duchowny 1943-0526 55.4 kat.
Golombiewski Józef 1888-0408 Aubendeich Schurzejewo rolnik 1940-1114 52.6 kat.
Golski Tadeusz 1903-0406 Poznań Lublin duchowny 1941-0129 37.8 kat.
Gomolla Teofil 1880-0220 Oberlieben Eichenau kier. szk. 1941-0315 61.1 kat.
Gomulka Bolesław 1906-0920 Biskupice Biskupice bednarz 1945-0509 38.6 kat.
Gondek Wojciech 1909-0406 Słona Włocławek 1942-0723 33.3 kat.
Gontarek Marian 1905-0615 Warszawa Warzsawa murarz 1945-0217 39.7 kat.
Góra Antoni 1908-0225 Golkowita Ludzin odlewacz 1942-0120 33.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Góraj Stefan 1910-1012 Doły Biskupie Szewa rolnik 1942-0813 31.8 kat.
Goral Ignacy 1912-1017 Nasutów Zofian p. Lubartów cieśla 1944-0627 31.7 kat.
Góralik Jan 1889-0613 Słaniałki Podwilk duchowny 1942-1026 53.4 kat.
Góralski Wincenty 1886-0309 Kuczborek Kuczborek rolnik 1941-0629 55.3 kat.
Góralski Wincenty 1888-0821 Szewce Białogon p. Kielce robotnik 1942-0814 54 kat.
Gorczyca Jan 1895-1113 Wolanów Królewska Huta monter 1941-1113 46 kat.
Górczynski Roman Antoni 1910-0128 Warszawa Warszawa stróź 1945-0304 35.1 kat.
Górecki Antoni 1900-1214 Niestachewo Gulaszewo rolnik 1942-0122 41.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Górecki Józef 1891-0310 Czerna Domaniew duchowny 1942-0506 51.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Górecki Ludwik 1898-0727 – 1944-1127 46.3 kat.
Górecki Marian 1905-1010 Zegrze Warszawa kupiec 1945-0123 39.3 kat.
Górecki Romuald Józef 1916-0209 Lopienno Neustadt duchowny 1940-1223 24.9 kat.
Górecki Wiktor 1915-0225 Gotsecze Gotsecze budowniczy 1945-0430 30.2 kat.
Górek Franciszek 1882-0403 Rosenberg–Ślask Bujaków, p. Rybnik duchowny 1942-0718 60.3 kat.
Gorgolewski Józef 1889-0306 Smerzyn Poznań duchowny 1942-1012 53.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Górka Jan 1913-0509 Poręba Poręba rolnik 1942-0120 28.7 kat.
Gorlicki Jerzy 1920-1117 – 1944-1103 24
Gorlik Łukasz 1897-0222 Kołki 1945-0306 48
Górniszewicz Ignacy 1897-0713 Włosan Mogilany rolnik 1940-1219 43.4 kat.
Górnowicz Alojzy 1901-1108 Libenau Schonau, p. Gdańsk duchowny 1942-0616 40.6 kat.
Górny Jan 1907-1212 Wielka Wieś Wielka Wieś robotnik 1942-0720 34.6 kat.
Górny Józef 1882-0314 Czempin Zuschwitz, p. Liszno duchowny 1941-0411 59.1 kat.
Górski Adolf 1884-0326 Trepki Toruń inżynier 1941-0218 56.9 kat.
Górski Eustachy 1945-0507
Górski Józef 1910-0505 Zamość Zamość el.monter 1945-0327 34.9 kat.
Górski Julian 1903-1124 Mogielnica Mogielnica urzędnik 1945-0115 41.1 kat.
Górski Karol 1899-1023 Jasigowicz Królewska Huta robotnik 1942-1216 43.1 kat.
Górski Ludwik 1876-0805 Arss Wisenstadt duchowny 1942-0306 65.6 kat.
Gorskowski Tomasz 1908-0101 Ozengowowo Warszawa robotnik 1945-0413 37.3 kat.
Gortat Marian 1908-1201 Łódź Łódź cieśla 1941-0227 32.2 kat.
Goś Roman 1919-1028 Suchodół Wielki Suchodół Wielki uczeń 1943-0220 23.3 kat.
Gościniak Ignacy 1884-1206 Neu Golażewo Kleine Kuck rolnik 1941-0218 56.2 kat.
Gosławski Józef 1887-0306 Popielawy Popielawy rolnik 1944-0226 57 kat.
Goss Adam 1896-1015 Grodziski Sklawa cieśla 1942-1117 46.1 kat.
Goss Karol 1923-1104 Jeziorna Jeziorna mechanik 1944-1213 21.1 kat.
Goss Mateusz 1892-0917 Łódź Łódź rolnik 1940-1108 48.1 kat.
Gostkowski Stefan 1873-1221 Litewka Góra św. Małgorzaty, p. Łęcz. duchowny 1942-0227 68.2 kat.
Gostomski Stanisław 1917-0816 Staroźreby Goszczyno, p. Płock mechanik 1944-0321 26.6 kat. nalot
Gostyński Kazimierz 1884-0408 Warszawa Lublin duchowny 1942-0506 58.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Goszczyński Kazimierz 1901-0303 Warszawa Warszawa ślusarz 1941-0702 40.3 kat.
Goszczyński Stefan 1901-0111 Kalisz Dobrosatowo duchowny 1942-0628 41.5 kat.
Gotowicz Alois 1906-0218 Wągrowiec Inowrocław duchowny 1942-0723 36.4 kat.
Gozdek Adolf 1876-0504 Wawrzyszew Brzeźnica, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0506 66 kat.
Grabalski Antoni 1917-0523 Pohulanka Pohulanka rolnik 1944-0607 27 kat.
Grabarczak Jakób 1882-0722 Anielew Solca Wielka duchowny 1942-0506 59.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Grabarczyk Jan 1891-0613 Czestków Tuliszków duchowny 1942-0506 50.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Grabarczyk Mikołaj 1895-1211 Kwiatkowice Łódź kowal 1942-1012 46.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Grabarek Bronisław 1878-0209 Sokołowo Osmór duchowny 1942-0506 64.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Grabiszewski Mikołaj 1913-0831 Szczerców Koźmin nauczyciel 1942-0506 28.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Grabowski Andrzej 1897-1131 Obory Nowolipsk, p. Kalisz robotnik 1942-0122 44.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Grabowski Antoni 1911-0112 Kamień –, p. Tomaszów Maz. rolnik 1942-0122 31 kat. tr. inwal.
Grabowski Mateusz 1874-0920 Kowal Kowal, p. Włocławek duchowny 1941-0130 66.4 kat.
Grabowski Mieczysław 1918-0427 Warszawa Warszawa robotnik 1945-0413 27 kat.
Grabowski Walenty 1910-1017 Kuźnica Grabowska Kuźnica Grabowska rolnik 1942-0120 31.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Grabowski Zygmunt 1897-0825 Jędrzejów Jędrzejów duchowny 1942-0810 45 kat. tr. inwal.
Grabowski Zygmunt 1910-0821 Chumiencin Dobrzyń duchowny 1943-0111 32.4 kat.
Grabski Józef 1890-1211 Częstochowa Kalisz pom.bud. 1942-0122 51.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Graca Henryk 1913-0730 Chlina Chlina 1944-1123 31.3 kat.
Gracz Jan 1905-1020 Radawnetz Poznań duchowny 1942-0814 36.8 kat.
Graczyk Stanisław 1903-1112 Czerniejewo Czerniejewo, p. Gniezno fryzjer 1940-1114 37 kat.
Grad Jan 1899-0823 Czerpisz Czerpisz Dolny rolnik 1941-0320 41.6 kat.
Gradowski Czesław 1906-0822 Młodziejewice Grudziądz biuralsista 1942-0506 35.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Gradowski Paweł 1914-0627 Baben Hagenort, p. Starogard robotnik 1942-0120 27.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Gradowski Tadeusz 1921-0706 Satkowice Warszawa szewc 1942-0122 20.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Graf Jan 1917-1019 Dębnica Dębnica, p. Ostrowo ślusarz 1941-0317 23.4 kat.
Grajek Józef 1879-0217 Pniewy Dolgen p. Dietfort rolnik 1942-0120 62.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Grandosz Stanisław 1901-0125 Antonów rolnik 1944-1206 43.9
Grandziela Jan 1896-0325 Warszawa Warszawa ślusarz 1945-0426 49.1 kat.
Gredziński Janusz 1945-0508
Greffkowicz Zygmund 1885-0119 Warszawa Warszawa urzędnik 1940-1216 55.9 kat.
Greinert Bronisław 1869-1017 Omięciny Gniezno duchowny 1942-0304 72.4 kat.
Grekk Konstanty 1890-0825 Mochylew Warszawa technik 1945-0105 54.4 kat.
Grelewski Stefan 1898-0703 Dwikszy Radom duchowny 1941-0509 42.8 kat.
Grelus Stanisław 1893-0408 Pabianice
robotnik 1942-0122 48.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Grembowicz Jan 1892-0529 Murzynowo Muhlenfeide, p. Jarocin kolejarz 1942-0301 49.8 kat.
Grenda Mieczysław 1906-0518 Cichmiana Łódź duchowny 1942-1207 36.6 kat.
Grobelny Antoni 1908-0613 Kolumna Łask stolarz 1941-0529 33 kat.
Grochneski Stefan 1945-0405
kat.
Grochocki Kazimierz 1907-1129 Dendra Gostynin szewc 1941-0206 33.2 kat.
Grocholski Edmund 1882-0311 Wielkie Wysoka Środa duchowny 1942-0506 60.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Grochowiak Antoni 1905-1218 Leszno Leszno robotnik 1940-1224 35 kat.
Grochowski Stefan 1897-0416 Tykocin Tykocin, p. Wysokie Maz. rolnik 1945-0405 48 kat.
Grochulski Stefan 1945-0405
kat.
Grodkiewicz Jan 1895-0626 Chylczewo Parżno, p. Łask duchowny 1942-0506 46.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Grodzki Józef 1887-0915 Siedlce Warszawa kupiec 1944-1221 57.3 kat.
Gromada Franciszek 1919-0123 Feliksów Gondesz, p. Bydgoszcz spawacz 1942-1230 23.9 kat.
Gromiak Władysław 1914-0403 Dąbrowa Dąbrowa robotnik 1943-0528 29.2 kat.
Groń Stanisław 1922-0223 Łódź Łódź robotnik 1942-1012 20.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Groń Wojciech 1902-0205 Sowików Nowy Sącz robotnik 1941-0513 39.3 kat.
Grondzik Stanisław 1920-0427 Radomsko Łódź1 robotnik 1941-0101 20.7 kat.
Gronecki Władysław 1890-0320 Szasowiczyn Szasowiczyn szewc 1945-0125 54.8 kat.
Gronwald Adam 1883-0505 Wymyślin Łódź kierownik 1940-1208 57.6 kat.
Gronwald Tadeusz 1890-0905 Poznań Streben, p. Konin duchowny 1942-0506 51.7 kat.
Grost Roman
1945-0501
Groth Józef 1903-0607 Kościerzyn Kościerzyn nauczyciel 1942-0506 38.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Grott Zdzisław 1923-0114 Warszawa Warszawa uczeń 1942-0803 19.6 kat.
Growina Jan 1876-0201 Bachenbruch Bachenbruch, p. Hohensalza rolnik 1941-0217 65 kat.
Grubowski Stanisław 1892-1004 Krwilno Płock murarz 1940-1223 48.2 kat.
Gruca Jan 1919-0302 – 1945-0510 26.2 kat.
Gruchel Jan 1886-0620 Ruda Friedenshutte urzędnik 1942-0506 55.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Gruczinski Józef 1896-0811 Debka 1945-0504 48.7
Grudzień Wacław 1910-0601 Pruszków Pustelnik, p. Warszawa robotnik 1944-1227 34.6 kat.
Grudziński Józef 1906-0726 Zduńska Wola Zduńska Wola robotnik 1942-0506 35.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Grudzuński Józef 1907-1231 Warszawa Warzsawa, Szopena 14 kelner 1942-0506 34.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Gruning Franciszek 1896-0326 Abitzan Abitzan, p. Wollstein rolnik 1942-0518 46.1 kat.
Gruszczyński Ryszard 1923-0323 Skarzysko Kamienna Skarzyska Kamienna 1945-0506 22.1 kat.
Gruszka Stanisław 1879-0423 Słupia Ostrowo ślusarz 1941-0423 62 kat.
Gruszka Stefan 1895-0423 Łódź Łódź, Uferstr. 3 szczotkarz 1941-0608 46.1 kat.
Gruza Józef 1883-1101 Zadybie Stare Brylewo, p Nieszawa rolnik 1940-1229 57.2 kat.
Gruza Stanisław 1913-0210 Ownia Ownia, p. Garwolin robotnik 1943-0105 29.9 kat.
Gruziński Władysław 1889-0401 Kamień Lubianiec, p. Włocławek urzędnik 1941-0203 51.8 kat.
Grycz Jan 1884-0326 Donatowo Kościan robotnik 1941-0131 56.8 kat.
Grygier Józef 1882-0729 Kępno Kępno blacharz 1941-0407 58.7 kat.
Grylak Stanisław 1900-0401 Łódź Skornice robotnik 1945-0430 45.1 kat.
Grynagel Zygmunt 1905-1225 Boguty 1945-0220 39.2 kat.
Gryszczyński Edward 1897-1006 Poznań Poznań biuralsista 1941-0209 43.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Gryszka Tomasz 1875-1215 Żytniów Rogendorf, p. Wieluń duchowny 1942-0506 66.4 kat.
Gryza Roman 1901-0806 Skorczów Rzeszów młynarz 1942-0122 40.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Grzadzielewski Leonard 1904-1104 Hohensalza Lubartów muzyk 1941-0916 36.9 kat.
Grzebień Władysław 1894-1116 Zwiernik Szczegocice, p. Lublin robotnik 1941-1226 47.1 kat.
Grzechnik Stanisław 1891-0713 Sobieszyn Warszawa urzędnik 1945-0219 53.6 kat.
Grzegorczyk Franciszek 1912-0210 Warszawa Warszawa, Janinowska 19 el.monter 1945-0331 33.1 kat.
Grzelak Ignacy 1892-0706 Korzeń Brwilno Dolne ogrodnik 1940-1223 48.5 kat.
Grzelak Kazimierz 1911-0201 Nieszawa Nieszawa, Belwederska 3 duchowny 1942-0707 31.4 kat.
Grzelak Marian 1917-0115 Radom Radom, Słowackiego 3 masażysta 1945-0331 28.2 kat.
Grzelak Władysław 1900-0716 Krępa Łódź duchowny 1942-1012 42.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Grzelak Władysław 1906-0414 Sługi Dobroń, p. Łask duchowny 1942-0930 36.5 kat.
Grzelakowski Józef 1904-0201 Marianki Marianki rolnik 1941-0319 37.1 kat.
Grzesiak Ludwik 1915-0802 Kempen Kempen szewc 1942-0820 27 kat. tr. inwal.
Grzesiak Michał 1913-0919 Gaulow 1944-1230 31.3 kat.
Grzesiek Franciszek 1879-0929 Przygodzice Benitz, p. Krotoszyn duchowny 1942-0506 62.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Grzesitowski Stanisław 1916-0508 Brzeźnica Leslau duchowny 1942-0710 26.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Grzesk Józef 1920-0223 Falmierowo Moszitz robotnik 1940-0705 20.4 kat.
Grzonka Czesław 1906-1030 Magdalenki Poznań duchowny 1942-0707 35.7 kat.
Grzybek Piotr 1891-0303 Oszelec p. Bydgoszcz szewc 1942-0810 51.4 kat.
Grzybowski Jan 1896-0114 Smogorzew Warszawa, Grochowska 283 rymarz 1942-0710 46.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Grzybowski Mieczysław 1888-0718 Herson Warszawa, Filtrowa 41 kupiec 1940-0720 52 kat.
Grzymała Edward 1906-0929 Kolodziaż Aleksandrów duchowny 1942-0710 35.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Grzymała Józef 1922-0110 Ojcowo Ojcowo, 19 p. Ostrołęka rolnik 1942-0710 20.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Grzymowicz Teofil 1912-1017 Krzemieniewo Sulejów duchowny 1942-0430 29.5 kat.
Grzywacz Antoni 1906-0114 Belinów Warszawa, Dobra 11 1945-0417 39.3 kat.
Grzywaczewski Wladysław 1924-0617 – 1944-1219 20.5
Gubala Michał 1902-0805 Staszów Kłoda, p. Sandomierz robotnik 1942-0710 39.9 kat. tr. inwal.
Guder Jan 1879-0209 Baldowice Partenau, p. Kosten duchowny 1942-0506 63.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Gulba Piotr 1892-0801 Klein Zyglin kolejarz 1940-1208 48.4 kat.
Gulowicz Stanisław 1928-0106 – 1945-0304 17.2
Gurgul Zbigniew 1924-1218 Włodzimierz 1945-0402 20.3
Gurgula Piotr 1919-1219 Perłowce Perłowce, p. Halicz rolnik 1940-1117 20.9 gr. kat.
Gurka Marian 1924-0604 Ksawerów 1945-0206 20.7
Gurka Stanisław 1899-0504 Wierzchowiny 1945-0208 45.8 kat.
Gutka Bronisław 1913-0204 Mierzyce Malin, p. Dubno duchowny 1942-0506 29.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Gutorski Czesław 1904-0413 Jakschitz, p. Inowrocław Starachowice kupiec 1941-0508 37.1 kat.
Gutowski Stefan 1916-0315 Gumowo Ostrów Maz. krawiec 1941-0820 25.4 kat.
Gutsche Mieczysław 1900-0722 Dobra, p. Turek Dobra, p. Turek robotnik 1941-0617 40.9 kat.
Guz Antoni 1901-0714 Andrzejów Kol. Natalin, p. Chełm rolnik 1940-1208 39.4 kat.
Guz Bolesław 1909-1017 Starowiej rolnik 1945-0321 35.4 kat.
Guza Stanisław 1891-0502 Kruszwica Poznań, Grudziądzka 16 policjant 1941-0203 49.8 kat.
Guzanowski Leopold 1882-0920 Warka Biłgoraj lekarz 1945-0510 62.6 ewang.
Guzek Piotr 1910-0629 Łowicz Łowicz 1944-1204 34.4
Guzik Jan 1920-0603 Radom, Korzeniecka 20 Radom, Korzeniecka 20 robotnik 1942-0919 22.3 kat.
Guzniczak Bronisław 1920-1001 Małe Złotniki Preubenau, p. Jarocin ślusarz 1945-0226 24.4 kat.
Guzowski Władysław 1903-0327 Groszki Łódź, Widzewka 42 duchowny 1942-1121 39.7 kat.
Gwara Stanisław 1918-0501 Przylot 10 Przylot 10 rolnik 1940-1221 22.6 kat.
Gwarczyk Tomasz 1889-1209 Ciosna –, g. Lutomierz, p. Łódź rolnik 1941-0122 51.1 kat.
Gwarda Jan 1908-0808 Prochańsko Prochańsko, p. Tomaszów rolnik 1945-0214 36.5 kat.
Gwiaździński Ryszard 1923-1123 – 1945-0111 21.1
Gzekalski Józef 1910-0116 Pabianówek Pabianówek 1944-1201 34.9
Gzel Eugeniusz 1911-0404 Stąporków Łódź duchowny 1942-0810 31.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Gzyk Jan 1917-0203 Petrowicze 1945-0205 28 kat.
Gzyk Józef 1921-1101 Głuchów 1945-0205 23.3 kat.
Copyright © 2012 – iPGS/ James Kolak

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on January 13, 2012