the internet Polish Genealogical Source

Dachau Concentration Camp Records

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

F

Name Born Residence Occupation Died Age Faith Invalid
Fabiański – 1945-0428
Fabiszak Adam 1903-1123 Obielewo Bydgoszcz kupiec 1942-0119 38.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Falęcki Adam 1898-1224 Brody Teschen–Ost lekarz 1940-0903 41.7 kat.
Falek Bartłomiej 1888-1004 Warszawa robotnik 1944-1223 56.2 kat.
Falender Stanisław 1907-0915 Dymek Breitenstein brukarz 1942-0410 34.6 kat.
Falkiewicz Aleksander 1885-0406 Radom Radom ślusarz 1940-0920 55.5 kat.
Falkowski Teofil 1908-0808 Mroczna Toruń duchowny 1942-0810 34 kat. tr. inwal.
Falkowski Wiktor 1889-0221 Swiba Sternbrock duchowny 1942-0504 53.2 kat. tr. inwal.
Falzmann Aleksander 1887-0824 Łódź Zgierz duchowny 1942-0504 54.7 ewang.
Fangler Stanisław 1886-1102 Iwonicz Falkena/Gniezno duchowny 1942-0504 55.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Farbisz Andrzej 1892-1125 Kotowa Wola 1945-0215 52.2
Farbisz Franciszek 1895-1020 Ruda Wielka Radom robotnik 1940-1220 45.2 kat.
Farjaszewski Jerzy 1923-0112 Warszawa Warszawa ślusarz 1942-0119 19 kat. tr. inwal.
Faron Jan 1898-0615 Szczawa Szczawa stolarz 1943-0114 44.6 kat.
Fedde Wincenty 1887-0409 Czyczkowo Rahmel kolejarz 1942-0119 54.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Federowicz Jan 1890-1017 Kozienice Warszawa robotnik 1945-0110 54.2 kat.
Fedorowicz Bolesław 1916-1215 Detroit U.S.A. Ilowiec robotnik 1942-1211 26 kat.
Felczak Stanisław 1906-0127 Krzemieniew Lublin duchowny 1942-0509 36.3 kat.
Felczyński Andrzej 1922-1110 Podlesie/Opatów Podlesie/Opatów malarz 1941-0525 18.5 kat.
Felis Marian 1916-0113 Częstochowa Częstochowa malarz 1942-1012 26.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Felix Jerzy 1901-0216 Hohenlinde Katowice robotnik 1940-1225 39.9 kat.
Feller Oskar 1904-1203 Lwów Lwów szklarz 1945-0325 40.3 kat.
Fellman Stanisław 1876-1005 Kościan Kościan urzędnik 1941-0901 64.9 kat.
Fenton Michał 1882-1115 Przemyśł Królewska Huta urzędnik 1940-1125 58 kat.
Ferbejewski Ignacy 1907-0727 Sisiaki Warszawa urzędnik 1945-0406 37.7 kat.
Fere Kassian 1902-0128 Lwów Sosnowice kucharz 1942-0120 40 kat. tr. inwal.
Ferenz Zenon 1920-0731 Oschek piekarz 1944-0321 23.6 kat.
Ferona Augustyn 1897-0812 Timmendorf telefonista 1940-0608 42.8 kat.
Ficner Stanisław 1888-0418 Smardów Hohenlinde robotnik 1940-1205 52.6 kat.
Ficner Władysław 1884-0603 Smardów Brzozowice murarz 1942-0120 57.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Fiedor Zygmunt 1901-0501 Wojciechowice Ostrów Mazowiecki prawnik 1945-0421 44 kat.
Fieweger Teofil 1886-0328 Kościan Czympin/Kościan duchowny 1942-0504 56.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Figna Jan 1886-0211 Królewska Huta Gdynia emeryt 1940-1224 54.9 kat.
Fijałkowski Adam 1883-1113 Dobrzyń Rassoczyca duchowny 1942-0504 58.5 kat. tr. inwal.
Fijałkowski Franciszek 1887-0906 Lubasch Mogilno goniec 1940-1216 53.3 kat.
Fijałkowski Jan 1897-0806 Przemysłów Brzyków duchowny 1942-0423 44.7 kat.
Fijałkowski Stefan 1903-0703 Nieborów Tomaszów Maz. tkacz 1942-0122 38.6 kat. tr. inwal.
Fiks Wiktor 1878-1223 Warszawa Warszawa kamieniarz 1945-0201 66.1 kat.
Fila Bronisław 1906-0408 Augustów Augustów rolnik 1944-0320 37.9 kat.
Filasiewicz Roman 1903-0629 Kraków Augsburg inżynier 1942-1014 39.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Filip Jan 1914-0920 Posadowo Posadowo rolnik 1940-0917 26 kat.
Filipek Bolesław 1892-0709 Warszawa Warszawa szewc 1944-1216 52.4 kat.
Filipkowski Józef 1884-0219 Swieszki/Szemczyn Garbka rolnik 1940-1117 56.7 kat.
Filipowicz Stefan 1901-0531 Żmigrów Kobylanka technik 1941-1104 40.4 kat.
Filipowski Józef 1907-0910 Dąbrowice Łódź ślusarz 1940-1006 33.1 kat.
Filipski Kazimierz 1925-0225 Lwów Lwów palacz 1945-0406 20.1 kat. nalot
Fimowicz Józef 1892-1225 Giby Nowinka urzędnik 1940-1127 47.9 kat.
Firla Paweł 1883-0629 Łazy/Cieszyn Łazy/Cieszyn urzędnik 1942-0810 59.1 ewang.
Firlej Jan Mieczysław 1923-0115 Tuchów Tuchów rolnik 1942-0809 19.6 kat.
Fisch Henryk 1899-0801 Gordice 1945-0303 45.6
Fiszbach Henryk 1870-0114 Klecko Gniezno duchowny 1942-0504 72.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Fitaszewski Leon 1905-0903 Grójec Tarnów, pow. Skierniewice kowal 1940-1001 35.1 kat.
Fitzermann Kazimierz 1892-0712 Neuenburg Schulitz buchalter 1941-0121 48.5 kat.
Fiutok Antoni 1901-0131 Facewo Gerosfeld/Wągrowiec duchowny 1941-0121 40 kat.
Flak Stanisław 1898-0103 Bendzin Bendzin robotnik 1941-0203 43.1 kat.
Flakiewicz Jan 1880-1122 Rzgów Zgierz policjant 1941-0407 60.4 kat.
Flis Władysław 1898-0307 – 1945-0203 46.9
Flissak Adam 1903-0306 Skole Skole robotnik 1945-0319 42 kat.
Florczak Józef 1883-0825 Luciejów/Łask Turek duchowny 1943-0420 59.7 kat.
Florczak Roman 1912-0501 Łódź Łódź szewc 1942-1110 30.5 kat.
Florek Aloizy 1914-0614 Głazowska Głazowska szewc 1945-0507 30.9 kat.
Fluder Franciszek 1919-0102 Kuków Kuków robotnik 1941-0329 22.2 kat.
Fojuth Leon 1910-1102 Tuchola Gdynia kupiec 1942-1113 32 kat.
Foks Kazimierz 1926-0402 Mława Warszawa litograf 1945-0411 19 kat.
Foks Lorenz 1906-0811 Wrzacko Płock duchowny 1941-0329 34.6 kat.
Folbarz Adam 1882-0512 Gorzyce Toruń 1942-0120 59.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Foltyn Jan 1904-0531 Lorskau Dombrau robotnik 1941-1115 37.5 kat.
Fordońskie Jakób 1887-0318 Sompolno Lubeka robotnik 1941-0514 54.2 kat.
Foryś Jan 1925-0903 Molodylew Modolylew robotnik 1944-0722 18.9 kat.
Foryś Kazimierz 1924-0206 Molodylew Modolylew kowal 1944-0722 20.5 kat.
Foscewicz Stanisław 1915-0328 Werzcowiec Warszawa monter 1945-0406 30 kat.
Frąckowiak Michał 1912-0922 Jankowo Schwaningen kupiec 1943-0424 30.6 kat.
Frączek Władysław 1918-0408 Tarnów Tarnów tokarz 1942-0122 23.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Frajud Wolf 1912-0902 Łask Łódź ślusarz 1945-0208 32.4 kat.
Francuz Jan 1894-1224 Jarosławice Konieczna duchowny 1942-0917 47.7 kat.
Frank Władysław 1895-0417 Łódź 1944-0928 49.4
Frankiewicz Henryk 1899-0615 Tomaszów Maz. Tomaszów Maz. robotnik 1942-1014 43.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Frankiewicz Piotr 1872-0622 Babsk Imielno, pow. Kutno duchowny 1941-1115 69.4 kat.
Frankowski Stanisław 1907-0423 Łódź Łódź buchalter 1942-0120 34.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Fras Stanisław 1892-0918 Zmyślona Parzykowska Zmyślona Parzykowska siodlarz 1942-0122 49.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Freilich Józef 1906-1110 – 1945-0421 38.4
Frelichowski Stefan 1913-0122 Kulmsee Toruń duchowny 1945-0223 32.1 kat.
Freska Andrzej 1891-1108 Wojnowice Królewska Huta murarz 1941-0226 49.3 kat.
Froese Władysław 1910-0505 Pulkowo Kraków kupiec 1942-0122 31.7 kat. tr. inwal.
Fronczek Jan 1895-0427 Sośnica Ruda urzędnik 1941-0108 45.7 kat.
Front Zdzisław 1920-0000 Zawoje, pow. Wadowice Zawoje, pow. Wadowice ogrodnik 1942-0120 22.1 kat. tr. inwal.
Fronzek Franciszek 1869-0326 Kutzoben Lubecko/Lubliniec rolnik 1941-0216 71.9 kat.
Frycz Feliks 1884-0517 Probolowice Klimontów inżynier 1941-0709 57.1 kat.
Fryska Józef 1903-1217 Głębokie Konin ogrodnik 1944-0522 40.4 kat.
Fuglewicz Józef 1888-0826 Przemyślany Lublin biuralsista 1941-0421 52.7 kat.
Furman Andrej 1921-1019 Zupawa Zupawa, pow. Tarnobrzeg rolnik 1942-0810 20.8 kat. tr. inwal.
Furmańczyk Paweł 1912-0124 Wzdol Rzadowy Wzdol Rzadowy, p. Kielce murarz 1942-0122 30 kat. tr. inwal.
Furmaniak Jan 1904-0516 Karszen Karszen, pow. Kościan robotnik 1941-0122 36.7 kat.
Furmański Franciszek 1905-1010 Warszawa Włochy robotnik 1942-0122 36.3 kat. tr. inwal.
Furmański Tadeusz 1918-0713 Łódź Łódź student 1941-0125 22.5 kat.
Copyright © 2012 – iPGS/ James Kolak

For Website Corrections or Problems: Webmaster at webmaster@ipgs.us

Copyright © 2011— internet Polish Genealogical Source— All Rights Reserved

Last Updated on January 13, 2012